Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12491/Mour Dhwaj Express

Check the current running status of 12491/Mour Dhwaj Express which runs between BJU to JAT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12491 / Mour Dhwaj Express(BJU - JAT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Gorakhpur Junction,GKP
  • Start Date 14 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 15:10 14-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barauni Junction (BJU)

origin/origin

/05:02

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

06:29/05:50

06:33/05:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 7

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

07:22/06:55

07:40/07:00

18 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 2

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

08:22/07:55

08:24/08:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 3

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

08:35/08:10

08:41/08:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

09:41/09:40

09:50/09:50

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

10:45/10:40

10:49/10:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

11:34/11:58

12:00/12:00

26 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

14:10/13:45

14:21/14:00

11 min

Late by 21 min

1

Platform 8

Gonda Junction (GD)

16:45/16:45

16:55/16:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sitapur (STP)

19:40/19:40

19:50/19:50

10

On Time

1

N.A

Maingal Ganj (MINJ)

20:51/20:51

20:53/20:53

2

On Time

1

N.A

Shahjahanpur (SPN)

22:04/22:04

22:06/22:06

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

23:04/23:04

23:07/23:07

3

On Time

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

00:45/00:45

00:53/00:53

8

On Time

2

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

02:44/02:44

02:46/02:46

2

On Time

2

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

03:57/03:57

04:02/04:02

5

On Time

2

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

05:12/05:12

05:20/05:20

8

On Time

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

06:55/06:55

07:05/07:05

10

On Time

2

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

07:53/07:53

07:58/07:58

5

On Time

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

09:40/09:40

09:45/09:45

5

On Time

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

11:45/11:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jammu Tawi,JAT
  • Start Date 07 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 14:15 08-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barauni Junction (BJU)

origin/origin

/05:02

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

05:51/05:50

05:59/05:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 7

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

06:45/06:55

07:00/07:00

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

07:42/07:55

08:00/08:00

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

08:13/08:10

08:18/08:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

09:25/09:40

09:50/09:50

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

10:47/10:40

10:52/10:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

11:45/11:58

12:00/12:00

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

14:21/13:45

14:39/14:00

18 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 8

Gonda Junction (GD)

16:52/16:45

17:08/16:55

16 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Sitapur (STP)

19:30/19:40

19:50/19:50

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Maingal Ganj (MINJ)

21:22/20:51

21:23/20:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Shahjahanpur (SPN)

22:45/22:04

22:48/22:06

3 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

23:46/23:04

23:47/23:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

01:32/00:45

01:40/00:53

8 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

04:31/02:44

04:34/02:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

2

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

05:40/03:57

05:44/04:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

2

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

07:06/05:12

07:16/05:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

09:04/06:55

09:12/07:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

2

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

09:58/07:53

10:20/07:58

22 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 22min

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

12:22/09:40

12:27/09:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 42min

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

14:15/11:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 30min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jammu Tawi,JAT
  • Start Date 31 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 11:58 01-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barauni Junction (BJU)

origin/origin

05:02/05:02

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

06:00/05:50

06:03/05:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 7

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

06:49/06:55

07:00/07:00

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

07:42/07:55

08:00/08:00

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

08:12/08:10

08:20/08:12

8 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 3

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

09:24/09:40

09:50/09:50

26 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

10:47/10:40

10:52/10:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

11:57/11:58

12:01/12:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

13:47/13:45

14:02/14:00

15 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 8

Gonda Junction (GD)

16:35/16:45

16:55/16:55

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sitapur (STP)

19:48/19:40

20:02/19:50

14 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Maingal Ganj (MINJ)

20:48/20:51

20:53/20:53

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shahjahanpur (SPN)

Update/22:04

22:06/22:06

27674916 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

23:54/23:04

23:57/23:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

01:17/00:45

01:23/00:53

6 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

04:11/02:44

04:14/02:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

05:00/03:57

05:04/04:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

06:14/05:12

06:17/05:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

07:50/06:55

08:00/07:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

08:50/07:53

08:55/07:58

5 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

10:31/09:40

10:33/09:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

11:55/11:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 10 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jammu Tawi,JAT
  • Start Date 24 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 11:55 25-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barauni Junction (BJU)

origin/origin

/05:02

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

06:08/05:50

06:15/05:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 7

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

06:59/06:55

07:04/07:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

07:48/07:55

08:00/08:00

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

08:10/08:10

08:16/08:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

09:25/09:40

09:50/09:50

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

11:13/10:40

11:23/10:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

12:13/11:58

12:17/12:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

14:46/13:45

14:54/14:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 8

Gonda Junction (GD)

17:04/16:45

17:12/16:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Sitapur (STP)

19:28/19:40

19:50/19:50

22 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Maingal Ganj (MINJ)

20:50/20:51

20:55/20:53

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Shahjahanpur (SPN)

23:01/22:04

23:03/22:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

00:01/23:04

00:03/23:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

01:48/00:45

01:53/00:53

5 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

04:10/02:44

04:14/02:46

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

04:58/03:57

05:01/04:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

06:14/05:12

06:23/05:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

07:55/06:55

08:04/07:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

08:53/07:53

09:02/07:58

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

10:30/09:40

10:35/09:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

11:55/11:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 10 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jammu Tawi,JAT
  • Start Date 17 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 12:01 18-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barauni Junction (BJU)

origin/origin

/05:02

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

05:54/05:50

06:00/05:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

06:41/06:55

07:00/07:00

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

07:47/07:55

08:00/08:00

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

08:10/08:10

08:15/08:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

09:32/09:40

09:50/09:50

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

10:47/10:40

11:14/10:45

27 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

12:01/11:58

12:24/12:00

23 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

15:27/13:45

15:54/14:00

27 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 54min

1

Platform 8

Gonda Junction (GD)

18:08/16:45

18:23/16:55

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

1

N.A

Sitapur (STP)

20:24/19:40

20:34/19:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Maingal Ganj (MINJ)

21:38/20:51

21:40/20:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Shahjahanpur (SPN)

23:18/22:04

23:20/22:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

Update/23:04

00:16/23:07

27673606 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

01:33/00:45

01:43/00:53

10 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

03:30/02:44

03:32/02:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

04:35/03:57

04:40/04:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

05:45/05:12

06:02/05:20

17 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

07:44/06:55

08:03/07:05

19 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 2

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

08:53/07:53

08:58/07:58

5 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

10:26/09:40

10:30/09:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

11:45/11:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jammu Tawi,JAT
  • Start Date 10 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 12:39 11-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barauni Junction (BJU)

origin/origin

/05:02

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

05:50/05:50

05:59/05:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

06:48/06:55

07:00/07:00

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

07:45/07:55

08:00/08:00

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

08:18/08:10

08:22/08:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

09:37/09:40

09:50/09:50

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

11:00/10:40

11:05/10:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

12:00/11:58

12:03/12:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

13:24/13:45

14:00/14:00

36 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Gonda Junction (GD)

17:05/16:45

17:15/16:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Sitapur (STP)

19:40/19:40

19:56/19:50

16 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Maingal Ganj (MINJ)

20:48/20:51

20:55/20:53

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Shahjahanpur (SPN)

23:17/22:04

23:19/22:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

Update/23:04

00:16/23:07

27673606 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

01:40/00:45

01:54/00:53

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

04:20/02:44

04:22/02:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

2

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

05:17/03:57

05:24/04:02

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

06:25/05:12

06:29/05:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

08:18/06:55

08:26/07:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

2

Platform 2

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

09:16/07:53

09:21/07:58

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

10:58/09:40

11:03/09:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

12:24/11:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 39 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jammu Tawi,JAT
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 13:24 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barauni Junction (BJU)

origin/origin

/05:02

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

06:05/05:50

06:10/05:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

06:56/06:55

07:04/07:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

07:48/07:55

08:00/08:00

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

08:13/08:10

08:19/08:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

09:55/09:40

10:02/09:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

11:03/10:40

11:08/10:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

12:07/11:58

12:10/12:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

13:54/13:45

14:11/14:00

17 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

16:48/16:45

16:55/16:55

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sitapur (STP)

19:35/19:40

19:52/19:50

17 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Maingal Ganj (MINJ)

20:44/20:51

20:55/20:53

11 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Shahjahanpur (SPN)

23:40/22:04

23:42/22:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

00:57/23:04

01:03/23:07

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

02:24/00:45

02:32/00:53

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

2

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

04:28/02:44

04:30/02:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

2

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

05:41/03:57

05:48/04:02

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

2

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

07:23/05:12

07:27/05:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

09:06/06:55

09:12/07:05

10

-

2

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

10:04/07:53

10:05/07:58

5

-

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

11:51/09:40

11:52/09:45

5

-

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

13:56/11:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 7min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12491 / Mour Dhwaj Express

Station Arrival 2022-08-07 2022-07-31 2022-07-24 2022-07-17 2022-07-10 2022-07-03 2022-06-26
Barauni Junction (BJU) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 05:50 1 min 10 min 18 min 4 min 0 min 15 min 25 min
Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 06:55 0 min 0 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 8 min
Hajipur Junction (HJP) 07:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min
Sonpur Junction (SEE) 08:10 3 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 8 min 3 min 3 min
Chhapra Junction (CPR) 09:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 15 min 6 min
Siwan Junction (SV) 10:40 7 min 7 min 33 min 7 min 20 min 23 min 23 min
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 11:58 0 min 0 min 15 min 3 min 2 min 9 min 4 min
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 13:45 36 min 2 min 61 min 102 min 0 min 9 min 21 min
Gonda Junction (GD) 16:45 7 min 0 min 19 min 83 min 20 min 3 min 0 min
Sitapur (STP) 19:40 0 min 8 min 0 min 44 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Maingal Ganj (MINJ) 20:51 31 min 0 min 0 min 47 min 0 min 0 min 4 min
Shahjahanpur (SPN) 22:04 41 min 0 min 57 min 74 min 73 min 96 min 46 min
Bareilly Junction (BE) 23:04 42 min 50 min 57 min 69 min 69 min 113 min 53 min
Moradabad Junction (MB) 00:45 47 min 32 min 63 min 48 min 55 min 99 min 77 min
Laksar Junction (LRJ) 02:44 107 min 87 min 86 min 46 min 96 min 104 min 89 min
Saharanpur Junction (SRE) 03:57 103 min 63 min 61 min 38 min 80 min 104 min 77 min
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 05:12 114 min 62 min 62 min 33 min 73 min 131 min 79 min
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 06:55 129 min 55 min 60 min 49 min 83 min 131 min 75 min
Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 07:53 125 min 57 min 60 min 60 min 83 min 131 min 80 min
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 09:40 162 min 51 min 50 min 46 min 78 min 131 min 68 min
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 11:45 150 min 10 min 10 min 0 min 39 min 131 min 60 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15657) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chandigarh Express(15011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:55 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lalkuan - Amritsar Express(14615) Departed from Lal Kuan Junction(LKU) at 23:45 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Jaisalmer - Bandra Terminus SF Express(22932) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18046) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata Shalimar

  • Patna - Purna Express (PT)(17609) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Purna Junction(PAU) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Purna Junction

  • Kanpur Central - Prayagraj Sangam InterCity Express(14102) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Sangam

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Thiruvananthapuram Central InterCity SF Express(22627) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Sarbat Da Bhala Express(22479) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 07:00 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Lohian Khas Junction(LNK) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Lohian Khas Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Meerut City - Lucknow Jn. Rajya Rani Express(22454) Departed from Meerut City Junction(MTC) at 06:40 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER