Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12468/Leelan SF Express

Check the current running status of 12468/Leelan SF Express which runs between JP to JSM Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12468 / Leelan SF Express(JP - JSM) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 25 Nov 2021
  • Last Updated 19:05 25-Nov-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin/origin

16:36/16:35

-

Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Asalpur Jobner (JOB)

17:04/17:03

17:05/17:04

1

-

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

17:29/17:28

17:31/17:30

2

-

1

N.A

Sambhar Lake (SBR)

17:40/17:39

17:41/17:40

1

-

1

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

18:17/18:16

18:18/18:17

1

-

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

18:30/18:29

18:31/18:30

1

-

1

N.A

Gachhipura (GCH)

18:58/18:57

18:59/18:58

1

-

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

19:12/19:11

19:14/19:13

2

-

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

19:34/19:33

19:35/19:34

1

-

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

20:01/20:00

20:06/20:05

5

-

1

N.A

Marwar Mundwa (MDW)

20:46/20:45

20:48/20:47

2

-

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

21:09/21:08

21:14/21:13

5

-

1

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

21:53/21:52

21:55/21:54

2

-

1

N.A

Deshnoke (DSO)

22:20/22:19

22:22/22:21

2

-

1

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

22:56/22:55

23:06/23:05

10

-

1

N.A

Lalgarh Junction (LGH)

23:16/23:15

23:18/23:17

2

-

1

N.A

Kolayat (KLYT)

23:52/23:51

23:54/23:53

2

-

1

N.A

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

01:38/01:37

01:41/01:40

3

-

2

N.A

Ramdevra (RDRA)

02:16/02:15

02:18/02:17

2

-

2

N.A

Jaisalmer (JSM)

04:51/04:50

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 24 Nov 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin/origin

/16:35

-

On Time

1

Platform 7

Asalpur Jobner (JOB)

17:03/17:03

17:04/17:04

1

On Time

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

17:28/17:28

17:30/17:30

2

On Time

1

N.A

Sambhar Lake (SBR)

17:39/17:39

17:40/17:40

1

On Time

1

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

18:16/18:16

18:17/18:17

1

On Time

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

18:29/18:29

18:30/18:30

1

On Time

1

N.A

Gachhipura (GCH)

18:57/18:57

18:58/18:58

1

On Time

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

19:11/19:11

19:13/19:13

2

On Time

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

19:33/19:33

19:34/19:34

1

On Time

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

20:00/20:00

20:05/20:05

5

On Time

1

N.A

Marwar Mundwa (MDW)

20:45/20:45

20:47/20:47

2

On Time

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

21:08/21:08

21:13/21:13

5

On Time

1

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

21:52/21:52

21:54/21:54

2

On Time

1

N.A

Deshnoke (DSO)

22:19/22:19

22:21/22:21

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

22:55/22:55

23:05/23:05

10

On Time

1

N.A

Lalgarh Junction (LGH)

23:15/23:15

23:17/23:17

2

On Time

1

N.A

Kolayat (KLYT)

23:51/23:51

23:53/23:53

2

On Time

1

N.A

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

01:37/01:37

01:40/01:40

3

On Time

2

N.A

Ramdevra (RDRA)

02:15/02:15

02:17/02:17

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jaisalmer (JSM)

04:50/04:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 22 Nov 2021
  • Last Updated 22:17 22-Nov-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin/origin

16:35/16:35

-

On Time

1

N.A

Asalpur Jobner (JOB)

17:03/17:03

17:04/17:04

1

On Time

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

17:28/17:28

17:30/17:30

2

On Time

1

N.A

Sambhar Lake (SBR)

17:39/17:39

17:40/17:40

1

On Time

1

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

18:16/18:16

18:17/18:17

1

On Time

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

18:29/18:29

18:30/18:30

1

On Time

1

N.A

Gachhipura (GCH)

18:57/18:57

18:58/18:58

1

On Time

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

19:11/19:11

19:13/19:13

2

On Time

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

19:33/19:33

19:34/19:34

1

On Time

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

20:00/20:00

20:05/20:05

5

On Time

1

N.A

Marwar Mundwa (MDW)

20:45/20:45

20:47/20:47

2

On Time

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

21:08/21:08

21:13/21:13

5

On Time

1

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

21:52/21:52

21:54/21:54

2

On Time

1

N.A

Deshnoke (DSO)

22:19/22:19

22:21/22:21

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

22:55/22:55

23:05/23:05

10

On Time

1

N.A

Lalgarh Junction (LGH)

23:15/23:15

23:17/23:17

2

On Time

1

N.A

Kolayat (KLYT)

23:51/23:51

23:53/23:53

2

On Time

1

N.A

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

01:37/01:37

01:40/01:40

3

On Time

2

N.A

Ramdevra (RDRA)

02:15/02:15

02:17/02:17

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jaisalmer (JSM)

04:50/04:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 21 Nov 2021
  • Last Updated 17:03 21-Nov-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin/origin

16:36/16:35

-

Late by 1 min

1

Platform 7

Asalpur Jobner (JOB)

17:04/17:03

17:05/17:04

1

-

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

17:29/17:28

17:31/17:30

2

-

1

N.A

Sambhar Lake (SBR)

17:40/17:39

17:41/17:40

1

-

1

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

18:17/18:16

18:18/18:17

1

-

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

18:30/18:29

18:31/18:30

1

-

1

N.A

Gachhipura (GCH)

18:58/18:57

18:59/18:58

1

-

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

19:12/19:11

19:14/19:13

2

-

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

19:34/19:33

19:35/19:34

1

-

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

20:01/20:00

20:06/20:05

5

-

1

N.A

Marwar Mundwa (MDW)

20:46/20:45

20:48/20:47

2

-

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

21:09/21:08

21:14/21:13

5

-

1

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

21:53/21:52

21:55/21:54

2

-

1

N.A

Deshnoke (DSO)

22:20/22:19

22:22/22:21

2

-

1

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

22:56/22:55

23:06/23:05

10

-

1

N.A

Lalgarh Junction (LGH)

23:16/23:15

23:18/23:17

2

-

1

N.A

Kolayat (KLYT)

23:52/23:51

23:54/23:53

2

-

1

N.A

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

01:38/01:37

01:41/01:40

3

-

2

N.A

Ramdevra (RDRA)

02:16/02:15

02:18/02:17

2

-

2

N.A

Jaisalmer (JSM)

04:51/04:50

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12468 / Leelan SF Express

Station Arrival 2021-11-26 2021-11-25 2021-11-24 2021-11-23 2021-11-22 2021-11-21 2021-11-20
Jaipur Junction (JP) origin 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min
Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 17:03 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min
Phulera Junction (FL) 17:28 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min
Sambhar Lake (SBR) 17:39 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min
Kuchaman City (KMNC) 18:16 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min
Makrana Junction (MKN) 18:29 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min
Gachhipura (GCH) 18:57 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min
Degana Junction (DNA) 19:11 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min
Ren (REN) 19:33 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min
Merta Road Junction (MTD) 20:00 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min
Marwar Mundwa (MDW) 20:45 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min
Nagaur (NGO) 21:08 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min
Nokha (NOK) 21:52 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min
Deshnoke (DSO) 22:19 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min
Bikaner Junction (BKN) 22:55 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min
Lalgarh Junction (LGH) 23:15 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min
Kolayat (KLYT) 23:51 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min
Phalodi Junction (PLCJ) 01:37 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min
Ramdevra (RDRA) 02:15 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min
Jaisalmer (JSM) 04:50 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bhubaneswar - Visakhapatnam Intercity SF Express(22819) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 07:35 on 2021-11-27 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Thiruvananthapuram Central InterCity SF Express(22627) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2021-11-27 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ambala Cantt - Shri Ganganagar Express (UnReserved)(14736) Departed from Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at on 2021-11-27 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti Express(12419) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at 05:45 on 2021-11-27 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - MGR Chennai Central SF Express(12610) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2021-11-27 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Patliputra SF Express(12530) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2021-11-27 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Patliputra Junction 39 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janki Express(15284) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2021-11-27 Reached its Destination Manihari(MHI) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: On Time Arrived Manihari

  • Rewari - Fazilka Express (UnReserved)(14729) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at 04:40 on 2021-11-27 Reached its Destination Fazilka Junction(FKA) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Fazilka Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jalna - Dadar Jan Shatabdi Express(12072) Departed from Jalna(J) at 08:30 on 2021-11-27 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: On Time Arrived Dadar Central

  • Gorakhpur - Dehradun Rapti Ganga Express(15005) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 21:15 on 2021-11-26 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival