Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12467/Leelan SF Express

Check the current running status of 12467/Leelan SF Express which runs between JSM to JP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12467 / Leelan SF Express(JSM - JP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Phalodi Junction,PLCJ
  • Start Date 11 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 05:11 11-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaisalmer (JSM)

origin/origin

01:41/01:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ramdevra (RDRA)

03:06/03:08

03:12/03:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

03:48/03:52

03:55/03:55

7 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kolayat (KLYT)

Update/05:11

05:13/05:13

27669583 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Lalgarh Junction (LGH)

05:49/05:49

05:51/05:51

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

06:15/06:15

06:25/06:25

10

On Time

1

N.A

Deshnoke (DSO)

07:05/07:05

07:07/07:07

2

On Time

1

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

07:31/07:31

07:33/07:33

2

On Time

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

08:07/08:07

08:12/08:12

5

On Time

1

N.A

Marwar Mundwa (MDW)

08:30/08:30

08:32/08:32

2

On Time

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

09:07/09:07

09:12/09:12

5

On Time

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

09:42/09:42

09:44/09:44

2

On Time

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

10:10/10:10

10:13/10:13

3

On Time

1

N.A

Gachhipura (GCH)

10:25/10:25

10:27/10:27

2

On Time

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

10:57/10:57

11:00/11:00

3

On Time

1

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

11:10/11:10

11:12/11:12

2

On Time

1

N.A

Sambhar Lake (SBR)

12:42/12:42

12:44/12:44

2

On Time

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

13:18/13:18

13:20/13:20

2

On Time

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

14:20/14:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 09 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 14:22 09-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaisalmer (JSM)

origin/origin

01:41/01:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ramdevra (RDRA)

03:00/03:08

03:12/03:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

03:45/03:52

03:55/03:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kolayat (KLYT)

05:10/05:11

05:13/05:13

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Lalgarh Junction (LGH)

05:47/05:49

05:52/05:51

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

06:02/06:15

06:25/06:25

23 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Deshnoke (DSO)

07:00/07:05

07:07/07:07

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

07:32/07:31

07:35/07:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

08:13/08:07

08:17/08:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Marwar Mundwa (MDW)

08:32/08:30

08:34/08:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

09:41/09:07

09:48/09:12

7 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

10:04/09:42

10:06/09:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

10:29/10:10

10:32/10:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Gachhipura (GCH)

10:43/10:25

10:45/10:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

11:09/10:57

11:11/11:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

11:29/11:10

11:31/11:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Sambhar Lake (SBR)

12:48/12:42

13:08/12:44

20 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

13:18/13:18

13:23/13:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

14:21/14:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 1 min

1

Platform 7

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 08 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 14:13 08-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaisalmer (JSM)

origin/origin

01:41/01:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ramdevra (RDRA)

03:03/03:08

03:12/03:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

03:46/03:52

03:55/03:55

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kolayat (KLYT)

05:12/05:11

05:15/05:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Lalgarh Junction (LGH)

05:57/05:49

06:02/05:51

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

06:12/06:15

06:27/06:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Deshnoke (DSO)

07:00/07:05

07:10/07:07

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

07:34/07:31

07:36/07:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

08:17/08:07

08:21/08:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Marwar Mundwa (MDW)

08:34/08:30

08:36/08:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

09:26/09:07

09:32/09:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

09:47/09:42

09:49/09:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

10:10/10:10

10:13/10:13

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gachhipura (GCH)

10:26/10:25

10:28/10:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

10:51/10:57

11:00/11:00

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

11:17/11:10

11:19/11:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Sambhar Lake (SBR)

12:45/12:42

13:05/12:44

20 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

13:15/13:18

13:26/13:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

14:12/14:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 7

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 07 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 14:27 07-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaisalmer (JSM)

origin/origin

01:41/01:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ramdevra (RDRA)

03:02/03:08

03:12/03:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

03:46/03:52

03:55/03:55

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kolayat (KLYT)

05:10/05:11

05:14/05:13

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Lalgarh Junction (LGH)

05:49/05:49

05:53/05:51

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

06:04/06:15

06:25/06:25

21 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Deshnoke (DSO)

07:08/07:05

07:10/07:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

07:38/07:31

07:40/07:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

08:23/08:07

08:26/08:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Marwar Mundwa (MDW)

08:43/08:30

08:45/08:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

09:20/09:07

09:25/09:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

09:47/09:42

09:53/09:44

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

11:32/10:10

11:35/10:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

N.A

Gachhipura (GCH)

11:47/10:25

11:49/10:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

12:12/10:57

12:14/11:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

12:30/11:10

12:32/11:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

1

N.A

Sambhar Lake (SBR)

13:02/12:42

13:14/12:44

12 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

13:23/13:18

13:27/13:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

14:26/14:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 6 min

1

Platform 7

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 06 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 14:24 06-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaisalmer (JSM)

origin/origin

01:41/01:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ramdevra (RDRA)

03:55/03:08

03:58/03:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

04:32/03:52

04:38/03:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Kolayat (KLYT)

05:52/05:11

05:54/05:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 1

Lalgarh Junction (LGH)

06:29/05:49

06:33/05:51

4 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 3

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

06:42/06:15

06:55/06:25

13 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Deshnoke (DSO)

07:27/07:05

07:29/07:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

07:55/07:31

07:57/07:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

08:39/08:07

08:43/08:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Marwar Mundwa (MDW)

08:57/08:30

08:59/08:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

09:29/09:07

09:35/09:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

09:53/09:42

09:55/09:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

10:19/10:10

10:22/10:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Gachhipura (GCH)

10:33/10:25

10:35/10:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

11:06/10:57

11:08/11:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

11:25/11:10

11:27/11:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Sambhar Lake (SBR)

12:45/12:42

13:09/12:44

24 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

13:20/13:18

13:33/13:20

13 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

14:21/14:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 1 min

1

Platform 7

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 05 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 14:25 05-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaisalmer (JSM)

origin/origin

/01:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ramdevra (RDRA)

03:10/03:08

03:12/03:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

03:46/03:52

03:55/03:55

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kolayat (KLYT)

05:09/05:11

05:14/05:13

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Lalgarh Junction (LGH)

05:57/05:49

06:00/05:51

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

06:09/06:15

06:25/06:25

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Deshnoke (DSO)

06:56/07:05

07:07/07:07

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

07:36/07:31

07:38/07:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

08:38/08:07

08:43/08:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Marwar Mundwa (MDW)

09:02/08:30

09:22/08:32

20 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

09:55/09:07

10:04/09:12

9 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

10:21/09:42

10:42/09:44

21 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

11:05/10:10

11:13/10:13

8 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

Gachhipura (GCH)

11:25/10:25

11:27/10:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

11:55/10:57

11:57/11:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

12:13/11:10

12:15/11:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

Sambhar Lake (SBR)

12:52/12:42

13:12/12:44

20 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

13:22/13:18

13:26/13:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

14:22/14:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 2 min

1

Platform 7

Train Delay Pattern of 12467 / Leelan SF Express

Station Arrival 2022-08-10 2022-08-09 2022-08-08 2022-08-07 2022-08-06 2022-08-05 2022-08-04
Jaisalmer (JSM) origin 0 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 0 min 3 min
Ramdevra (RDRA) 03:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 47 min 2 min 0 min
Phalodi Junction (PLCJ) 03:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 40 min 0 min 0 min
Kolayat (KLYT) 05:11 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 41 min 0 min 0 min
Lalgarh Junction (LGH) 05:49 0 min 0 min 8 min 0 min 40 min 8 min 1 min
Bikaner Junction (BKN) 06:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 27 min 0 min 0 min
Deshnoke (DSO) 07:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 22 min 0 min 0 min
Nokha (NOK) 07:31 0 min 1 min 3 min 7 min 24 min 5 min 3 min
Nagaur (NGO) 08:07 0 min 6 min 10 min 16 min 32 min 31 min 14 min
Marwar Mundwa (MDW) 08:30 0 min 2 min 4 min 13 min 27 min 32 min 9 min
Merta Road Junction (MTD) 09:07 0 min 34 min 19 min 13 min 22 min 48 min 1 min
Ren (REN) 09:42 0 min 22 min 5 min 5 min 11 min 39 min 0 min
Degana Junction (DNA) 10:10 0 min 19 min 0 min 82 min 9 min 55 min 0 min
Gachhipura (GCH) 10:25 0 min 18 min 1 min 82 min 8 min 60 min 1 min
Makrana Junction (MKN) 10:57 0 min 12 min 0 min 75 min 9 min 58 min 2 min
Kuchaman City (KMNC) 11:10 0 min 19 min 7 min 80 min 15 min 63 min 10 min
Sambhar Lake (SBR) 12:42 0 min 6 min 3 min 20 min 3 min 10 min 26 min
Phulera Junction (FL) 13:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 2 min 4 min 4 min
Jaipur Junction (JP) 14:20 0 min 1 min 0 min 6 min 1 min 2 min 2 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shalimar Express(14646) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 22:25 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer

  • Kumbh Express(12370) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 110 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - Pune Superfast Express(22882) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Indore - Bhopal Express(19303) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Bhopal Junction

  • Ganga Damodar Express(13329) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Ekatmata Express (Via Sultanpur)(14261) Departed from Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction(DDU) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR

  • Gour Express (PT)(13154) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Shalimar - Puri Weekly SF Express(22835) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Okha - Somnath Express(19252) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Somnath

  • Jaynagar - Bhagalpur Express(15554) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Bhagalpur Junction