Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12462/

Check the current running status of 12462/Mandore Superfast Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12462 / Mandore Superfast Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jun 2022 14:14
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin

20:10

-

-

1

N.A

Gotan (GOTN)

21:10

21:12

2

-

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

21:27

21:32

5

-

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

22:05

22:08

3

-

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

22:39

22:42

3

-

1

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

22:53

22:55

2

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

01:05

01:15

10

-

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

01:58

02:00

2

-

2

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

02:23

02:25

2

-

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

03:10

03:13

3

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

04:33

04:35

2

-

2

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

05:08

05:10

2

-

2

N.A

Garhi Harsaru Junction (GHH)

05:27

05:29

2

-

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

05:36

05:38

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

05:53

05:55

2

-

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

06:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Express (Via Malda Town) (PT)(15647) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • Prayagraj - Udhampur SF Express (PT)(22431) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Udhampur(UHP) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Udhampur 70 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kerala Express (PT)(12625) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sayaji Nagari Superfast Express (PT)(20908) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Western 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brindavan Express(12639) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 07:43 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palakkad Town - Tiruchchirappalli Express(16844) Departed from Palakkad Town(PGTN) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • New Delhi - Rohtak Intercity Express(14323) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Rohtak Junction(ROK) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Rohtak Junction 70 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Delhi Intercity Express(12482) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction

  • Marathwada Express(17688) Departed from Dharmabad(DAB) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Manmad Junction(MMR) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Manmad Junction

  • Tamralipta Express(12858) Departed from Digha(DGHA) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction