Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12458/BKN DEE EXP

Check the current running status of 12458/BKN DEE EXP which runs between BKN to DEE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12458 / BKN DEE EXP(BKN - DEE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Bikaner Junction
  • Start Date 29 May 2024
  • Last Updated 00:07 29-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

Origin/Origin

22:30/22:30

-

On Time

1

Platform 6

Napasar (NPS)

22:50/22:50

22:52/22:52

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Sudsar (SDF)

23:08/23:08

23:10/23:10

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Sri Dungargarh (SDGH)

23:28/23:28

23:30/23:30

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Rajaldesar (RJR)

00:05/00:05

00:07/00:07

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

00:25/00:25

00:30/00:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

01:05/01:05

01:10/01:10

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

01:55/01:55

02:00/02:00

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Loharu Jn (LHU)

02:35/02:35

02:40/02:40

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Mahendragarh (MHRG)

03:09/03:09

03:11/03:11

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

04:22/04:22

04:25/04:25

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

Gurgaon (GGN)

05:11/05:11

05:13/05:13

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

05:37/05:37

05:39/05:39

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

06:05/06:05

06:05/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Bikaner Junction
  • Start Date 28 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:04 28-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

Origin/Origin

22:30/22:30

-

On Time

1

Platform 6

Napasar (NPS)

22:50/22:50

22:52/22:52

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Sudsar (SDF)

23:08/23:08

23:10/23:10

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Sri Dungargarh (SDGH)

23:28/23:28

23:30/23:30

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Rajaldesar (RJR)

00:05/00:05

00:07/00:07

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

00:25/00:25

00:30/00:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

01:05/01:05

01:10/01:10

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

01:55/01:55

02:00/02:00

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Loharu Jn (LHU)

02:35/02:35

02:40/02:40

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Mahendragarh (MHRG)

03:09/03:09

03:11/03:11

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

04:22/04:22

04:25/04:25

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

Gurgaon (GGN)

05:11/05:11

05:13/05:13

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

05:37/05:37

05:39/05:39

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

06:05/06:05

06:05/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Bikaner Junction
  • Start Date 27 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:06 27-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

Origin/Origin

22:30/22:30

-

On Time

1

Platform 6

Napasar (NPS)

22:50/22:50

22:52/22:52

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Sudsar (SDF)

23:08/23:08

23:10/23:10

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Sri Dungargarh (SDGH)

23:28/23:28

23:30/23:30

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Rajaldesar (RJR)

00:05/00:05

00:07/00:07

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

00:25/00:25

00:30/00:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

01:05/01:05

01:10/01:10

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

01:55/01:55

02:00/02:00

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Loharu Jn (LHU)

02:35/02:35

02:40/02:40

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Mahendragarh (MHRG)

03:09/03:09

03:11/03:11

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

04:22/04:22

04:25/04:25

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

Gurgaon (GGN)

05:11/05:11

05:13/05:13

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

05:37/05:37

05:39/05:39

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

06:05/06:05

06:05/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 26 May 2024
  • Last Updated 17:05 27-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

22:49/Origin

22:49/22:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 6

Napasar (NPS)

23:29/22:50

23:31/22:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 1

Sudsar (SDF)

23:54/23:08

23:56/23:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 1

Sri Dungargarh (SDGH)

00:15/23:28

00:16/23:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 1

Rajaldesar (RJR)

00:47/00:05

00:49/00:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

01:03/00:25

01:06/00:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

01:38/01:05

01:43/01:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

02:23/01:55

02:26/02:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Loharu Jn (LHU)

03:30/02:35

03:33/02:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 1

Mahendragarh (MHRG)

04:03/03:09

04:05/03:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

04:39/04:22

04:44/04:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 7

Gurgaon (GGN)

05:38/05:11

05:40/05:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

05:53/05:37

05:56/05:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

06:12/06:05

06:12/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Bikaner Junction
  • Start Date 25 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:05 25-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

Origin/Origin

22:30/22:30

-

On Time

1

Platform 6

Napasar (NPS)

22:50/22:50

22:52/22:52

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Sudsar (SDF)

23:08/23:08

23:10/23:10

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Sri Dungargarh (SDGH)

23:28/23:28

23:30/23:30

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Rajaldesar (RJR)

00:05/00:05

00:07/00:07

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

00:25/00:25

00:30/00:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

01:05/01:05

01:10/01:10

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

01:55/01:55

02:00/02:00

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Loharu Jn (LHU)

02:35/02:35

02:40/02:40

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Mahendragarh (MHRG)

03:09/03:09

03:11/03:11

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

04:22/04:22

04:25/04:25

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

Gurgaon (GGN)

05:11/05:11

05:13/05:13

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

05:37/05:37

05:39/05:39

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

06:05/06:05

06:05/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Bikaner Junction
  • Start Date 24 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:05 24-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

Origin/Origin

22:30/22:30

-

On Time

1

Platform 6

Napasar (NPS)

22:50/22:50

22:52/22:52

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Sudsar (SDF)

23:08/23:08

23:10/23:10

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Sri Dungargarh (SDGH)

23:28/23:28

23:30/23:30

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Rajaldesar (RJR)

00:05/00:05

00:07/00:07

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

00:25/00:25

00:30/00:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

01:05/01:05

01:10/01:10

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

01:55/01:55

02:00/02:00

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Loharu Jn (LHU)

02:35/02:35

02:40/02:40

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Mahendragarh (MHRG)

03:09/03:09

03:11/03:11

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

04:22/04:22

04:25/04:25

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

Gurgaon (GGN)

05:11/05:11

05:13/05:13

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

05:37/05:37

05:39/05:39

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

06:05/06:05

06:05/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 23 May 2024
  • Last Updated 23:25 28-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

22:30/Origin

22:30/22:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Napasar (NPS)

23:14/22:50

23:15/22:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Sudsar (SDF)

23:33/23:08

23:34/23:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Sri Dungargarh (SDGH)

23:54/23:28

23:55/23:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Rajaldesar (RJR)

00:28/00:05

00:29/00:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

00:44/00:25

00:48/00:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

01:21/01:05

01:26/01:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

02:05/01:55

02:08/02:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Loharu Jn (LHU)

02:49/02:35

02:52/02:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Mahendragarh (MHRG)

03:33/03:09

03:36/03:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

04:24/04:22

04:32/04:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 7

Gurgaon (GGN)

05:23/05:11

05:26/05:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

05:39/05:37

05:42/05:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

06:05/06:05

06:05/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

Train Delay Pattern of 12458 / BKN DEE EXP

Station Arrival 2024-05-28 2024-05-27 2024-05-26 2024-05-25 2024-05-24 2024-05-23 2024-05-22
Bikaner Jn (BKN) Origin 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min
Napasar (NPS) 22:50 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 3 min
Sudsar (SDF) 23:08 0 min 0 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 4 min 4 min
Sri Dungargarh (SDGH) 23:28 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 5 min
Rajaldesar (RJR) 00:05 0 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 6 min
Ratangarh Jn (RTGH) 00:25 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 2 min
Churu Jn (CUR) 01:05 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 3 min
Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 01:55 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 3 min
Loharu Jn (LHU) 02:35 0 min 0 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 8 min 8 min
Mahendragarh (MHRG) 03:09 0 min 0 min 9 min 0 min 0 min 9 min 9 min
Rewari Jn (RE) 04:22 0 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 6 min
Gurgaon (GGN) 05:11 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 11 min
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 05:37 0 min 0 min 14 min 0 min 0 min 14 min 14 min
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 06:05 0 min 0 min 34 min 0 min 0 min 34 min 34 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • BKN DEE EXP(12458) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BKN DEE EXP(12458) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BKN DEE EXP(12458) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BKN DEE EXP(12458) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BKN DEE EXP(12458) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BKN DEE EXP(12458) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BKN DEE EXP(12458) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived