Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12455/DEE BKN EXP

Check the current running status of 12455/DEE BKN EXP which runs between DEE to BKN Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12455 / DEE BKN EXP(DEE - BKN) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Mahajan
  • Start Date 14 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 11:33 15-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

22:45/Origin

22:45/22:45

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

ROHTAK JN (ROK)

23:47/23:42

23:50/23:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

JIND JN (JIND)

00:28/00:26

00:30/00:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

JAKHAL JN (JHL)

01:41/01:41

01:47/01:43

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

SANGRUR (SAG)

02:44/02:44

02:46/02:46

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

DHURI JN (DUI)

03:28/03:02

03:39/03:04

11 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

BARNALA (BNN)

04:15/03:26

04:17/03:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 1

BHATINDA JN (BTI)

05:43/04:33

05:52/04:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 3

GIDDARBAHA (GDB)

06:15/05:00

06:16/05:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 1

MALOUT (MOT)

06:26/05:17

06:27/05:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 1

ABOHAR (ABS)

06:48/05:50

06:49/05:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 1

SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)

07:25/07:25

08:10/07:50

45 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

KESRI SINGHPUR (KESR)

08:31/08:15

08:33/08:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

SHRI KARANPUR (SRW)

08:49/08:34

08:51/08:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

GAJSINGHPUR (GJS)

09:07/08:52

09:09/08:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

RAI SINGH NAGAR (RSNR)

09:20/09:05

09:22/09:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

JAITSAR (JES)

09:43/09:30

09:44/09:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

SURATGARH JN (SOG)

10:12/10:05

10:17/10:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

LUNKARANSAR (LKS)

11:47/11:26

11:48/11:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

LALGARH JN (LGH)

11:47/12:28

11:48/12:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

BIKANER JN (BKN)

13:10/13:10

13:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Rampura Phul
  • Start Date 13 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 05:19 15-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

22:45/Origin

22:45/22:45

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

ROHTAK JN (ROK)

23:47/23:42

23:50/23:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

JIND JN (JIND)

00:28/00:26

00:30/00:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

JAKHAL JN (JHL)

01:41/01:41

01:47/01:43

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

SANGRUR (SAG)

02:44/02:44

02:46/02:46

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

DHURI JN (DUI)

03:28/03:02

03:39/03:04

11 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

BARNALA (BNN)

04:15/03:26

04:17/03:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 1

BHATINDA JN (BTI)

05:32/04:33

05:37/04:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 3

GIDDARBAHA (GDB)

05:32/05:00

05:37/05:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 1

KESRI SINGHPUR (KESR)

07:25/08:15

07:50/08:17

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

SHRI KARANPUR (SRW)

08:15/08:34

08:17/08:36

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

GAJSINGHPUR (GJS)

08:34/08:52

08:36/08:54

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

RAI SINGH NAGAR (RSNR)

08:52/09:05

08:54/09:07

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

JAITSAR (JES)

09:05/09:30

09:07/09:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

SURATGARH JN (SOG)

09:30/10:05

09:32/10:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

LUNKARANSAR (LKS)

10:05/11:26

10:10/11:28

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

LALGARH JN (LGH)

11:26/12:28

11:28/12:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

BIKANER JN (BKN)

13:10/13:10

13:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Bikaner Junction
  • Start Date 12 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 19:17 14-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

22:45/Origin

22:45/22:45

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

ROHTAK JN (ROK)

23:55/23:42

23:56/23:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

JIND JN (JIND)

00:37/00:26

00:39/00:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 4

JAKHAL JN (JHL)

01:42/01:41

01:47/01:43

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

SANGRUR (SAG)

02:51/02:44

02:53/02:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

DHURI JN (DUI)

03:10/03:02

03:12/03:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

BARNALA (BNN)

03:53/03:26

03:55/03:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

BHATINDA JN (BTI)

05:24/04:33

05:37/04:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 3

GIDDARBAHA (GDB)

06:04/05:00

06:06/05:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 1

MALOUT (MOT)

06:22/05:17

06:23/05:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 1

ABOHAR (ABS)

06:46/05:50

06:54/05:52

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 1

SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)

07:25/07:25

08:03/07:50

38 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

KESRI SINGHPUR (KESR)

08:32/08:15

08:33/08:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

SHRI KARANPUR (SRW)

08:44/08:34

08:46/08:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

GAJSINGHPUR (GJS)

09:02/08:52

09:04/08:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

RAI SINGH NAGAR (RSNR)

09:16/09:05

09:18/09:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

JAITSAR (JES)

09:40/09:30

09:41/09:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

SURATGARH JN (SOG)

10:12/10:05

10:17/10:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

LUNKARANSAR (LKS)

11:35/11:26

11:37/11:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

LALGARH JN (LGH)

12:42/12:28

13:00/12:30

18 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

BIKANER JN (BKN)

13:12/13:10

13:12/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Bikaner Junction
  • Start Date 11 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 23:56 13-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

22:45/Origin

22:45/22:45

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

ROHTAK JN (ROK)

23:52/23:42

23:53/23:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

JIND JN (JIND)

00:41/00:26

00:44/00:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 4

JAKHAL JN (JHL)

01:44/01:41

01:47/01:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

SANGRUR (SAG)

02:44/02:44

02:46/02:46

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

DHURI JN (DUI)

03:09/03:02

03:10/03:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

BARNALA (BNN)

03:47/03:26

03:49/03:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

BHATINDA JN (BTI)

05:26/04:33

05:39/04:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 3

GIDDARBAHA (GDB)

06:13/05:00

06:15/05:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

Platform 1

MALOUT (MOT)

06:29/05:17

06:30/05:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

Platform 1

ABOHAR (ABS)

07:21/05:50

07:23/05:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

2

Platform 1

SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)

08:05/07:25

08:32/07:50

27 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

KESRI SINGHPUR (KESR)

08:53/08:15

08:55/08:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

SHRI KARANPUR (SRW)

09:12/08:34

09:14/08:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

GAJSINGHPUR (GJS)

09:32/08:52

09:34/08:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

RAI SINGH NAGAR (RSNR)

09:47/09:05

09:49/09:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 2

JAITSAR (JES)

10:12/09:30

10:13/09:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 1

SURATGARH JN (SOG)

10:36/10:05

10:41/10:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

LUNKARANSAR (LKS)

12:11/11:26

12:13/11:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

LALGARH JN (LGH)

13:19/12:28

13:20/12:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

BIKANER JN (BKN)

13:50/13:10

13:50/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Bikaner Junction
  • Start Date 10 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 02:03 13-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

22:45/Origin

22:45/22:45

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

ROHTAK JN (ROK)

23:54/23:42

23:55/23:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

JIND JN (JIND)

00:35/00:26

00:37/00:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 4

JAKHAL JN (JHL)

01:41/01:41

01:47/01:43

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

SANGRUR (SAG)

02:53/02:44

02:55/02:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

DHURI JN (DUI)

03:25/03:02

03:28/03:04

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

BARNALA (BNN)

04:10/03:26

04:12/03:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

BHATINDA JN (BTI)

05:43/04:33

05:54/04:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 3

GIDDARBAHA (GDB)

06:20/05:00

06:22/05:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

Platform 1

MALOUT (MOT)

06:35/05:17

06:36/05:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 1

ABOHAR (ABS)

07:00/05:50

07:02/05:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 1

SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)

07:45/07:25

08:18/07:50

33 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

KESRI SINGHPUR (KESR)

08:43/08:15

08:45/08:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

SHRI KARANPUR (SRW)

09:02/08:34

09:21/08:36

19 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

GAJSINGHPUR (GJS)

09:36/08:52

09:38/08:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

RAI SINGH NAGAR (RSNR)

09:49/09:05

09:51/09:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 2

JAITSAR (JES)

10:13/09:30

10:14/09:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

SURATGARH JN (SOG)

10:52/10:05

10:57/10:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 1

LUNKARANSAR (LKS)

12:13/11:26

12:16/11:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

LALGARH JN (LGH)

13:18/12:28

13:20/12:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

BIKANER JN (BKN)

13:32/13:10

13:32/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Bikaner Junction
  • Start Date 09 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 01:49 12-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

22:45/Origin

22:45/22:45

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

ROHTAK JN (ROK)

23:46/23:42

23:48/23:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

JIND JN (JIND)

00:29/00:26

00:31/00:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 4

JAKHAL JN (JHL)

01:41/01:41

01:47/01:43

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

SANGRUR (SAG)

03:04/02:44

03:07/02:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

DHURI JN (DUI)

03:41/03:02

03:44/03:04

3 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

BARNALA (BNN)

04:20/03:26

04:22/03:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 1

BHATINDA JN (BTI)

06:06/04:33

06:20/04:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

Platform 3

GIDDARBAHA (GDB)

06:44/05:00

06:45/05:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

Platform 1

MALOUT (MOT)

07:01/05:17

07:03/05:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

2

Platform 1

ABOHAR (ABS)

07:27/05:50

07:29/05:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

Platform 1

SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)

08:07/07:25

08:31/07:50

24 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 1

KESRI SINGHPUR (KESR)

08:53/08:15

08:54/08:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

SHRI KARANPUR (SRW)

09:12/08:34

09:14/08:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

GAJSINGHPUR (GJS)

09:31/08:52

09:34/08:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

RAI SINGH NAGAR (RSNR)

09:47/09:05

09:48/09:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 2

JAITSAR (JES)

10:11/09:30

10:12/09:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

SURATGARH JN (SOG)

10:37/10:05

10:41/10:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

LUNKARANSAR (LKS)

12:04/11:26

12:06/11:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

LALGARH JN (LGH)

13:16/12:28

13:19/12:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 1

BIKANER JN (BKN)

13:32/13:10

13:32/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 6

Train Delay Pattern of 12455 / DEE BKN EXP

Station Arrival 2024-04-14 2024-04-13 2024-04-12 2024-04-11 2024-04-10 2024-04-09 2024-04-08
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) Origin 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 23:42 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
JIND JN (JIND) 00:26 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
JAKHAL JN (JHL) 01:41 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
SANGRUR (SAG) 02:44 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
DHURI JN (DUI) 03:02 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
BARNALA (BNN) 03:26 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min
BHATINDA JN (BTI) 04:33 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min
GIDDARBAHA (GDB) 05:00 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min
MALOUT (MOT) 05:17 46 min 0 min 46 min 46 min 46 min 46 min 46 min
ABOHAR (ABS) 05:50 48 min 0 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) 07:25 12 min 0 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
KESRI SINGHPUR (KESR) 08:15 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
SHRI KARANPUR (SRW) 08:34 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
GAJSINGHPUR (GJS) 08:52 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
RAI SINGH NAGAR (RSNR) 09:05 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
JAITSAR (JES) 09:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SURATGARH JN (SOG) 10:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
LUNKARANSAR (LKS) 11:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
LALGARH JN (LGH) 12:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BIKANER JN (BKN) 13:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • DEE BKN EXP(12455) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DEE BKN EXP(12455) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DEE BKN EXP(12455) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DEE BKN EXP(12455) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DEE BKN EXP(12455) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DEE BKN EXP(12455) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived