Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12421/NED ASR SF EXP

Check the current running status of 12421/NED ASR SF EXP which runs between NED to ASR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12421 / NED ASR SF EXP(NED - ASR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Huzur Sahib Nanded
  • Start Date 24 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 00:15 24-Apr-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

11:30/Origin

11:50/11:05

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

11:30/11:30

11:50/11:50

20 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

12:59/12:59

13:00/13:00

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Washim (WHM)

13:49/13:49

13:50/13:50

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Akola Jn (AK)

15:50/15:50

16:00/16:00

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Shegaon (SEG)

16:29/16:29

16:30/16:30

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Malkapur (MKU)

17:03/17:03

17:05/17:05

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

20:15/20:15

20:20/20:20

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Itarsi Jn (ET)

22:40/22:40

22:45/22:45

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

00:20/00:20

00:30/00:30

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

Bina Jn (BINA)

02:15/02:15

02:18/02:18

3 min

On Time

2

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

04:01/04:01

04:09/04:09

8 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

05:09/05:09

05:11/05:11

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Agra Cantt (AGC)

06:45/06:45

06:50/06:50

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

New Delhi (NDLS)

10:10/10:10

10:25/10:25

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Rohtak Jn (ROK)

11:30/11:30

11:32/11:32

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Narwana Jn (NRW)

12:33/12:33

12:35/12:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Jakhal Jn (JHL)

13:41/13:41

13:43/13:43

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Sangrur (SAG)

14:23/14:23

14:25/14:25

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Dhuri Jn (DUI)

14:48/14:48

14:50/14:50

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

16:00/16:00

16:10/16:10

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

16:39/16:39

16:41/16:41

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

17:10/17:10

17:15/17:15

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Beas Jn (BEAS)

17:45/17:45

17:47/17:47

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Amritsar Jn (ASR)

18:35/18:35

18:35/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Amritsar Junction
  • Start Date 17 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 01:09 19-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

11:08/Origin

11:08/11:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

11:41/11:30

12:27/11:50

46 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 4

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

13:35/12:59

13:36/13:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

Washim (WHM)

14:17/13:49

14:19/13:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Akola Jn (AK)

15:50/15:50

16:04/16:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Shegaon (SEG)

16:34/16:29

16:36/16:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Malkapur (MKU)

17:12/17:03

17:15/17:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

20:19/20:15

20:28/20:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Itarsi Jn (ET)

22:41/22:40

22:46/22:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

00:20/00:20

00:41/00:30

21 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Bina Jn (BINA)

02:46/02:15

02:49/02:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

04:45/04:01

04:53/04:09

8 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 2

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

06:08/05:09

06:11/05:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 3

Agra Cantt (AGC)

07:38/06:45

07:48/06:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 2

New Delhi (NDLS)

11:15/10:10

11:30/10:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 3

Rohtak Jn (ROK)

12:58/11:30

13:00/11:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

N.A

Narwana Jn (NRW)

14:18/12:33

14:20/12:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

2

Platform 1

Jakhal Jn (JHL)

14:52/13:41

14:54/13:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

N.A

Sangrur (SAG)

15:30/14:23

15:33/14:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

N.A

Dhuri Jn (DUI)

15:53/14:48

15:58/14:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

N.A

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

17:04/16:00

17:27/16:10

23 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

N.A

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

18:03/16:39

18:05/16:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

2

N.A

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

18:33/17:10

18:40/17:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

N.A

Beas Jn (BEAS)

19:10/17:45

19:12/17:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

N.A

Amritsar Jn (ASR)

20:07/18:35

20:07/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Amritsar Junction
  • Start Date 10 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 00:50 12-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

11:06/Origin

11:06/11:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

11:50/11:30

12:32/11:50

42 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 4

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

13:50/12:59

13:51/13:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

Platform 1

Washim (WHM)

14:32/13:49

14:33/13:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 1

Akola Jn (AK)

15:50/15:50

16:11/16:00

21 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

Shegaon (SEG)

16:40/16:29

16:43/16:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Malkapur (MKU)

17:19/17:03

17:21/17:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

20:19/20:15

20:25/20:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Itarsi Jn (ET)

22:49/22:40

22:55/22:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

00:36/00:20

00:45/00:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Bina Jn (BINA)

02:29/02:15

02:31/02:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

04:12/04:01

04:20/04:09

8 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

05:46/05:09

05:49/05:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 3

Agra Cantt (AGC)

07:08/06:45

07:12/06:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

New Delhi (NDLS)

10:25/10:10

10:42/10:25

17 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 3

Rohtak Jn (ROK)

11:59/11:30

12:01/11:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Narwana Jn (NRW)

13:02/12:33

13:03/12:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Jakhal Jn (JHL)

13:41/13:41

13:47/13:43

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Sangrur (SAG)

14:28/14:23

14:31/14:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Dhuri Jn (DUI)

14:51/14:48

14:52/14:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

16:00/16:00

16:30/16:10

30 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

17:08/16:39

17:10/16:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

17:45/17:10

17:46/17:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Beas Jn (BEAS)

18:14/17:45

18:16/17:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Amritsar Jn (ASR)

18:50/18:35

18:50/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Amritsar Junction
  • Start Date 03 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 00:54 05-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

11:09/Origin

11:09/11:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

11:40/11:30

12:23/11:50

43 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 4

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

13:35/12:59

13:36/13:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

Washim (WHM)

14:15/13:49

14:16/13:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Akola Jn (AK)

15:50/15:50

16:00/16:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Shegaon (SEG)

16:46/16:29

16:49/16:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Malkapur (MKU)

17:34/17:03

17:36/17:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

20:19/20:15

20:25/20:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Itarsi Jn (ET)

22:52/22:40

23:00/22:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

00:40/00:20

00:51/00:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Bina Jn (BINA)

02:45/02:15

02:48/02:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

04:34/04:01

04:43/04:09

9 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

06:00/05:09

06:02/05:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 3

Agra Cantt (AGC)

07:24/06:45

07:30/06:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 2

New Delhi (NDLS)

11:16/10:10

11:33/10:25

17 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 3

Rohtak Jn (ROK)

12:57/11:30

12:59/11:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

2

N.A

Narwana Jn (NRW)

13:58/12:33

14:00/12:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

Platform 1

Jakhal Jn (JHL)

14:27/13:41

14:28/13:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Sangrur (SAG)

15:07/14:23

15:08/14:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Dhuri Jn (DUI)

15:29/14:48

15:31/14:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

16:40/16:00

17:10/16:10

30 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

17:47/16:39

17:49/16:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

N.A

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

18:10/17:10

18:14/17:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

N.A

Beas Jn (BEAS)

18:38/17:45

18:40/17:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Amritsar Jn (ASR)

19:12/18:35

19:12/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Amritsar Junction
  • Start Date 27 Mar 2024
  • Last Updated 01:06 29-Mar-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

11:06/Origin

11:06/11:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

11:36/11:30

12:25/11:50

49 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 4

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

13:34/12:59

13:35/13:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Washim (WHM)

14:19/13:49

14:20/13:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Akola Jn (AK)

15:50/15:50

16:03/16:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Shegaon (SEG)

16:33/16:29

16:34/16:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Malkapur (MKU)

17:21/17:03

17:23/17:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

20:17/20:15

20:25/20:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Itarsi Jn (ET)

22:40/22:40

22:47/22:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

00:46/00:20

00:56/00:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Bina Jn (BINA)

02:36/02:15

02:39/02:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

04:21/04:01

04:28/04:09

7 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

05:47/05:09

05:52/05:11

5 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 3

Agra Cantt (AGC)

07:14/06:45

07:28/06:50

14 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 2

New Delhi (NDLS)

11:16/10:10

11:34/10:25

18 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

Platform 3

Rohtak Jn (ROK)

12:47/11:30

12:50/11:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

N.A

Narwana Jn (NRW)

13:52/12:33

13:54/12:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

Platform 1

Jakhal Jn (JHL)

14:23/13:41

14:25/13:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Sangrur (SAG)

15:05/14:23

15:07/14:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Dhuri Jn (DUI)

15:33/14:48

15:38/14:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

16:38/16:00

16:50/16:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

17:22/16:39

17:23/16:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

18:07/17:10

18:10/17:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Beas Jn (BEAS)

18:34/17:45

18:36/17:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Amritsar Jn (ASR)

19:03/18:35

19:03/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Amritsar Junction
  • Start Date 20 Mar 2024
  • Last Updated 00:52 22-Mar-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

11:12/Origin

11:12/11:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

11:40/11:30

12:22/11:50

42 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 4

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

13:34/12:59

13:35/13:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Washim (WHM)

14:18/13:49

14:19/13:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Akola Jn (AK)

15:54/15:50

16:00/16:00

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Shegaon (SEG)

16:59/16:29

17:00/16:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Malkapur (MKU)

17:48/17:03

17:50/17:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 2

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

20:18/20:15

20:24/20:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Itarsi Jn (ET)

23:05/22:40

23:11/22:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

00:46/00:20

00:57/00:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Bina Jn (BINA)

02:59/02:15

03:02/02:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

04:59/04:01

05:07/04:09

8 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 2

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

06:50/05:09

06:53/05:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

2

Platform 3

Agra Cantt (AGC)

08:44/06:45

08:54/06:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

2

Platform 2

New Delhi (NDLS)

12:20/10:10

12:31/10:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 6min

2

Platform 3

Rohtak Jn (ROK)

13:58/11:30

14:00/11:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

2

N.A

Narwana Jn (NRW)

15:25/12:33

15:26/12:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 51min

2

Platform 1

Jakhal Jn (JHL)

15:59/13:41

16:01/13:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 18min

2

N.A

Sangrur (SAG)

16:57/14:23

16:59/14:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 34min

2

N.A

Dhuri Jn (DUI)

17:24/14:48

17:27/14:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 37min

2

N.A

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

18:28/16:00

18:36/16:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 26min

2

N.A

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

19:17/16:39

19:18/16:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 37min

2

N.A

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

20:30/17:10

20:40/17:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 25min

2

N.A

Beas Jn (BEAS)

21:15/17:45

21:21/17:47

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 34min

2

N.A

Amritsar Jn (ASR)

22:12/18:35

22:12/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3hr 37min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Amritsar Junction
  • Start Date 13 Mar 2024
  • Last Updated 13:04 18-Mar-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

11:08/Origin

11:08/11:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

11:59/11:30

12:41/11:50

42 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

Platform 4

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

13:59/12:59

14:00/13:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

Platform 1

Washim (WHM)

14:39/13:49

14:41/13:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

Platform 1

Akola Jn (AK)

16:13/15:50

16:15/16:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

Shegaon (SEG)

17:08/16:29

17:11/16:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 1

Malkapur (MKU)

17:55/17:03

17:57/17:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 2

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

20:18/20:15

20:23/20:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Itarsi Jn (ET)

22:40/22:40

22:51/22:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

00:20/00:20

00:38/00:30

18 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Bina Jn (BINA)

02:40/02:15

02:43/02:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

04:40/04:01

04:52/04:09

12 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 2

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

06:11/05:09

06:14/05:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 3

Agra Cantt (AGC)

07:34/06:45

07:37/06:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 2

New Delhi (NDLS)

10:44/10:10

10:55/10:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 3

Rohtak Jn (ROK)

12:50/11:30

12:53/11:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

2

N.A

Narwana Jn (NRW)

14:01/12:33

14:03/12:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

Platform 1

Jakhal Jn (JHL)

14:30/13:41

14:32/13:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Sangrur (SAG)

15:09/14:23

15:12/14:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Dhuri Jn (DUI)

15:35/14:48

15:36/14:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

16:33/16:00

16:47/16:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

17:20/16:39

17:22/16:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

17:45/17:10

17:50/17:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Beas Jn (BEAS)

18:26/17:45

18:28/17:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Amritsar Jn (ASR)

19:07/18:35

19:07/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12421 / NED ASR SF EXP

Station Arrival 2024-04-17 2024-04-10 2024-04-03 2024-03-27 2024-03-20 2024-03-13 2024-03-06
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) Origin 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Purna Jn (PAU) 11:30 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 12:59 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min
Washim (WHM) 13:49 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min
Akola Jn (AK) 15:50 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Shegaon (SEG) 16:29 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Malkapur (MKU) 17:03 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Khandwa Jn (KNW) 20:15 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Itarsi Jn (ET) 22:40 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 00:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bina Jn (BINA) 02:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ) 04:01 70 min 70 min 70 min 70 min 70 min 70 min 70 min
Gwalior Jn (GWL) 05:09 82 min 82 min 82 min 82 min 82 min 82 min 82 min
Agra Cantt (AGC) 06:45 137 min 137 min 137 min 137 min 137 min 137 min 137 min
New Delhi (NDLS) 10:10 97 min 97 min 97 min 97 min 97 min 97 min 97 min
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 11:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Narwana Jn (NRW) 12:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 13:41 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sangrur (SAG) 14:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 14:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 16:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 16:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jalandhar City Jn (JUC) 17:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Beas Jn (BEAS) 17:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 18:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • NED ASR SF EXP(12421) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NED ASR SF EXP(12421) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NED ASR SF EXP(12421) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NED ASR SF EXP(12421) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NED ASR SF EXP(12421) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXP(12421) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NED ASR SF EXP(12421) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived