Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12421/NED ASR SF EXP

Check the current running status of 12421/NED ASR SF EXP which runs between NED to ASR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12421 / NED ASR SF EXP(NED - ASR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Kekatumar
  • Start Date 21 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 16:37 21-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

11:07/Origin

11:07/11:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

11:38/11:30

12:21/11:50

43 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 4

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

13:23/12:59

13:24/13:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Akola Jn (AK)

13:49/15:50

13:50/16:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Shegaon (SEG)

15:50/16:29

16:00/16:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Malkapur (MKU)

16:29/17:03

16:30/17:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

17:03/20:15

17:05/20:20

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Itarsi Jn (ET)

20:15/22:40

20:20/22:45

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

22:40/00:20

22:45/00:30

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

Bina Jn (BINA)

00:20/02:15

00:30/02:18

3 min

On Time

2

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

02:15/04:01

02:18/04:09

8 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

04:01/05:09

04:09/05:11

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Agra Cantt (AGC)

05:09/06:45

05:11/06:50

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

New Delhi (NDLS)

06:45/10:10

06:50/10:25

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Rohtak Jn (ROK)

10:10/11:30

10:25/11:32

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Narwana Jn (NRW)

11:30/12:33

11:32/12:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Jakhal Jn (JHL)

12:33/13:41

12:35/13:43

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Sangrur (SAG)

13:41/14:23

13:43/14:25

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Dhuri Jn (DUI)

14:23/14:48

14:25/14:50

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

14:48/16:00

14:50/16:10

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

16:00/16:39

16:10/16:41

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

16:39/17:10

16:41/17:15

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Beas Jn (BEAS)

17:10/17:45

17:15/17:47

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Amritsar Jn (ASR)

18:35/18:35

18:35/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Amritsar Junction
  • Start Date 14 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 01:09 17-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

11:05/Origin

11:05/11:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

11:46/11:30

12:38/11:50

52 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 4

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

13:42/12:59

13:43/13:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 1

Washim (WHM)

14:33/13:49

14:35/13:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 1

Akola Jn (AK)

16:14/15:50

16:25/16:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 3

Shegaon (SEG)

17:11/16:29

17:13/16:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 1

Malkapur (MKU)

17:53/17:03

17:56/17:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

Platform 2

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

20:19/20:15

20:24/20:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Itarsi Jn (ET)

22:47/22:40

22:52/22:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

00:21/00:20

00:32/00:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Bina Jn (BINA)

02:37/02:15

02:45/02:18

8 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

04:28/04:01

04:40/04:09

12 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

06:01/05:09

06:05/05:11

4 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 3

Agra Cantt (AGC)

07:28/06:45

07:32/06:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 2

New Delhi (NDLS)

13:45/10:10

14:00/10:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 35min

2

Platform 3

Rohtak Jn (ROK)

15:54/11:30

15:56/11:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 24min

2

N.A

Narwana Jn (NRW)

17:13/12:33

17:15/12:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 40min

2

Platform 1

Jakhal Jn (JHL)

17:42/13:41

17:45/13:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 2min

2

N.A

Sangrur (SAG)

18:20/14:23

18:28/14:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 3min

2

N.A

Dhuri Jn (DUI)

18:48/14:48

18:49/14:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 59min

2

N.A

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

19:53/16:00

20:17/16:10

24 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 7min

2

N.A

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

21:00/16:39

21:02/16:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 21min

2

N.A

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

21:47/17:10

21:53/17:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 38min

2

N.A

Beas Jn (BEAS)

22:23/17:45

22:25/17:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 38min

2

N.A

Amritsar Jn (ASR)

23:11/18:35

23:11/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 4hr 36min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Amritsar Junction
  • Start Date 07 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 01:00 10-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

11:05/Origin

11:05/11:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

11:44/11:30

12:35/11:50

51 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 4

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

13:37/12:59

13:38/13:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Washim (WHM)

14:33/13:49

14:35/13:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 1

Akola Jn (AK)

15:50/15:50

16:05/16:00

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Shegaon (SEG)

16:38/16:29

16:41/16:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Malkapur (MKU)

17:30/17:03

17:33/17:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 2

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

20:18/20:15

20:25/20:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Itarsi Jn (ET)

22:46/22:40

22:52/22:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

00:26/00:20

00:41/00:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Bina Jn (BINA)

02:25/02:15

02:29/02:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

04:13/04:01

04:20/04:09

7 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

05:48/05:09

05:51/05:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 3

Agra Cantt (AGC)

07:21/06:45

07:42/06:50

21 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 2

New Delhi (NDLS)

12:23/10:10

12:46/10:25

23 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 21min

2

Platform 2

Rohtak Jn (ROK)

14:31/11:30

14:34/11:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 2min

2

N.A

Narwana Jn (NRW)

15:35/12:33

15:37/12:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 2min

2

Platform 1

Jakhal Jn (JHL)

16:03/13:41

16:06/13:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 23min

2

N.A

Sangrur (SAG)

16:53/14:23

16:55/14:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 30min

2

N.A

Dhuri Jn (DUI)

17:32/14:48

17:34/14:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

2

N.A

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

19:14/16:00

19:30/16:10

16 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 20min

2

N.A

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

20:10/16:39

20:12/16:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 31min

2

N.A

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

20:38/17:10

20:43/17:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 28min

2

N.A

Beas Jn (BEAS)

21:11/17:45

21:13/17:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 26min

2

N.A

Amritsar Jn (ASR)

21:56/18:35

21:56/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3hr 21min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Amritsar Junction
  • Start Date 31 Jan 2024
  • Last Updated 01:13 03-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

11:11/Origin

11:11/11:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

11:38/11:30

12:23/11:50

45 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 4

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

13:39/12:59

13:41/13:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 1

Washim (WHM)

14:31/13:49

14:32/13:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 1

Akola Jn (AK)

15:50/15:50

16:00/16:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Shegaon (SEG)

16:33/16:29

16:35/16:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Malkapur (MKU)

17:20/17:03

17:21/17:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

20:20/20:15

20:24/20:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Itarsi Jn (ET)

22:40/22:40

22:49/22:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

00:21/00:20

00:32/00:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Bina Jn (BINA)

02:20/02:15

02:24/02:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

04:15/04:01

04:23/04:09

8 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

05:31/05:09

05:37/05:11

6 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 3

Agra Cantt (AGC)

07:08/06:45

07:18/06:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 2

New Delhi (NDLS)

10:39/10:10

10:52/10:25

13 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

Rohtak Jn (ROK)

12:33/11:30

12:36/11:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

N.A

Narwana Jn (NRW)

13:49/12:33

13:51/12:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

Platform 1

Jakhal Jn (JHL)

14:18/13:41

14:21/13:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Sangrur (SAG)

15:53/14:23

15:56/14:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

2

N.A

Dhuri Jn (DUI)

16:25/14:48

16:52/14:50

27 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

2

N.A

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

18:06/16:00

18:27/16:10

21 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

2

N.A

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

19:00/16:39

19:01/16:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 20min

2

N.A

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

19:27/17:10

19:35/17:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 20min

2

N.A

Beas Jn (BEAS)

20:04/17:45

20:07/17:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 20min

2

N.A

Amritsar Jn (ASR)

20:59/18:35

20:59/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2hr 24min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Amritsar Junction
  • Start Date 24 Jan 2024
  • Last Updated 01:13 27-Jan-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

11:08/Origin

11:08/11:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

11:47/11:30

12:20/11:50

33 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 4

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

13:40/12:59

13:41/13:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 1

Washim (WHM)

14:31/13:49

14:32/13:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 1

Akola Jn (AK)

15:50/15:50

16:05/16:00

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Shegaon (SEG)

16:39/16:29

16:42/16:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Malkapur (MKU)

17:33/17:03

17:42/17:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 2

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

20:19/20:15

20:28/20:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Itarsi Jn (ET)

22:55/22:40

23:03/22:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

00:34/00:20

00:44/00:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Bina Jn (BINA)

02:37/02:15

02:40/02:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

04:34/04:01

04:42/04:09

8 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 2

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

07:02/05:09

07:05/05:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 54min

2

Platform 3

Agra Cantt (AGC)

09:48/06:45

10:04/06:50

16 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 14min

2

Platform 3

New Delhi (NDLS)

13:42/10:10

13:57/10:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 32min

2

Platform 2

Rohtak Jn (ROK)

15:16/11:30

15:17/11:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 45min

2

N.A

Narwana Jn (NRW)

16:28/12:33

16:30/12:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 55min

2

Platform 1

Jakhal Jn (JHL)

16:56/13:41

16:59/13:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 16min

2

N.A

Sangrur (SAG)

18:09/14:23

18:17/14:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 52min

2

N.A

Dhuri Jn (DUI)

18:37/14:48

18:50/14:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 4hr

2

N.A

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

19:54/16:00

20:04/16:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 54min

2

N.A

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

20:34/16:39

20:36/16:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 55min

2

N.A

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

20:59/17:10

21:08/17:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 53min

2

N.A

Beas Jn (BEAS)

21:47/17:45

21:56/17:47

9 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 9min

2

N.A

Amritsar Jn (ASR)

22:53/18:35

22:53/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 4hr 18min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Amritsar Junction
  • Start Date 17 Jan 2024
  • Last Updated 00:55 20-Jan-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

11:08/Origin

11:08/11:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

11:33/11:30

12:16/11:50

43 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 4

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

13:26/12:59

13:27/13:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Washim (WHM)

14:17/13:49

14:18/13:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Akola Jn (AK)

15:50/15:50

16:01/16:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Shegaon (SEG)

16:31/16:29

16:33/16:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Malkapur (MKU)

17:21/17:03

17:24/17:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

20:19/20:15

20:25/20:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Itarsi Jn (ET)

22:47/22:40

22:54/22:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

00:28/00:20

00:39/00:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Bina Jn (BINA)

02:15/02:15

02:20/02:18

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

05:33/04:01

05:41/04:09

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

Platform 2

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

07:59/05:09

08:05/05:11

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 54min

2

Platform 3

Agra Cantt (AGC)

10:05/06:45

10:12/06:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 22min

2

Platform 3

New Delhi (NDLS)

14:30/10:10

14:49/10:25

19 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 24min

2

Platform 2

Rohtak Jn (ROK)

16:21/11:30

16:23/11:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 51min

2

N.A

Narwana Jn (NRW)

17:27/12:33

17:29/12:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 54min

2

Platform 1

Jakhal Jn (JHL)

17:54/13:41

17:55/13:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 12min

2

N.A

Sangrur (SAG)

18:57/14:23

19:03/14:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 38min

2

N.A

Dhuri Jn (DUI)

19:28/14:48

19:30/14:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 40min

2

N.A

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

20:54/16:00

21:04/16:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 54min

2

N.A

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

21:43/16:39

21:45/16:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 4min

2

N.A

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

22:13/17:10

22:22/17:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 7min

2

N.A

Beas Jn (BEAS)

22:52/17:45

23:01/17:47

9 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 14min

2

N.A

Amritsar Jn (ASR)

23:55/18:35

23:55/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 5hr 20min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Amritsar Junction
  • Start Date 10 Jan 2024
  • Last Updated 01:14 13-Jan-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

11:07/Origin

11:07/11:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

11:43/11:30

12:20/11:50

37 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 4

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

13:22/12:59

13:23/13:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Washim (WHM)

14:21/13:49

14:22/13:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Akola Jn (AK)

15:50/15:50

16:05/16:00

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Shegaon (SEG)

16:46/16:29

16:48/16:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Malkapur (MKU)

17:30/17:03

17:32/17:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

20:19/20:15

20:28/20:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Itarsi Jn (ET)

22:46/22:40

22:59/22:45

13 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

00:26/00:20

00:38/00:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Bina Jn (BINA)

02:24/02:15

02:28/02:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

06:12/04:01

06:34/04:09

22 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

Platform 2

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

07:55/05:09

07:59/05:11

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 48min

2

Platform 3

Agra Cantt (AGC)

11:12/06:45

11:28/06:50

16 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 38min

2

Platform 3

New Delhi (NDLS)

15:28/10:10

15:44/10:25

16 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 19min

2

Platform 2

Rohtak Jn (ROK)

17:03/11:30

17:06/11:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 34min

2

N.A

Narwana Jn (NRW)

18:15/12:33

18:17/12:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 42min

2

Platform 1

Jakhal Jn (JHL)

18:48/13:41

18:52/13:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 9min

2

N.A

Sangrur (SAG)

20:10/14:23

20:12/14:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 47min

2

N.A

Dhuri Jn (DUI)

20:35/14:48

20:42/14:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 52min

2

N.A

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

21:44/16:00

21:51/16:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 41min

2

N.A

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

22:27/16:39

22:31/16:41

4 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 50min

2

N.A

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

23:01/17:10

23:05/17:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 50min

2

N.A

Beas Jn (BEAS)

23:43/17:45

23:44/17:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 57min

2

N.A

Amritsar Jn (ASR)

00:22/18:35

00:22/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 5hr 47min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12421 / NED ASR SF EXP

Station Arrival 2024-02-21 2024-02-14 2024-02-07 2024-01-31 2024-01-24 2024-01-17 2024-01-10
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) Origin 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Purna Jn (PAU) 11:30 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 12:59 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min
Washim (WHM) 13:49 0 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min
Akola Jn (AK) 15:50 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Shegaon (SEG) 16:29 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Malkapur (MKU) 17:03 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Khandwa Jn (KNW) 20:15 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Itarsi Jn (ET) 22:40 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 00:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bina Jn (BINA) 02:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ) 04:01 70 min 70 min 70 min 70 min 70 min 70 min 70 min
Gwalior Jn (GWL) 05:09 82 min 82 min 82 min 82 min 82 min 82 min 82 min
Agra Cantt (AGC) 06:45 137 min 137 min 137 min 137 min 137 min 137 min 137 min
New Delhi (NDLS) 10:10 97 min 97 min 97 min 97 min 97 min 97 min 97 min
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 11:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Narwana Jn (NRW) 12:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 13:41 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sangrur (SAG) 14:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 14:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 16:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 16:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jalandhar City Jn (JUC) 17:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Beas Jn (BEAS) 17:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 18:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • NED ASR SF EXP(12421) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NED ASR SF EXP(12421) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NED ASR SF EXP(12421) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NED ASR SF EXP(12421) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NED ASR SF EXP(12421) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NED ASR SF EXP(12421) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NED ASR SF EXP(12421) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived