Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 12414 Pooja Express

Looking for information related to the superfast based running train, Pooja Express, running with train number 12414? Belonging to Northern Railways Zone, Pooja Superfast Express runs in between Ajmer junction to Jammu Tawi junction in India. Train 12414 runs from Jammu Tawi junction to Ajmer junction across the country and runs on daily basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 1018 km. The operating speed of the train is 56 km/hour and the travel time is of around 18 hours and 15 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 12414 leaves from Jammu Tawi junction at 18:10 hours and reaches Ajmer junction at 12:20 hours next day. It stops by at 20 halts in total in between the travel and some of them are at Pathankot Cantt, Jalandhar Cantt, Ludhiana, Ambala Cantt, Karnal, Old Delhi, Delhi Cantt, Rewari, Raigarh, Jaipur, Phulera, Kishangarh, etc. The train has 22 coaches available in total including AC first class, second class AC tier, third class AC tier, second class seating, sleeper and general unreserved class of coaches. Just for the record, there is no pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 12414, get an access to the Spot your train utility and know about everything within seconds with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 12414/JAT AII EXPRESS

Check the current running status of 12414/JAT AII EXPRESS which runs between JAT to AII Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12414 / JAT AII EXPRESS(JAT - AII) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Jammu Tawi
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 16:02 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

Origin/Origin

18:15/18:15

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Kathua (KTHU)

19:15/19:15

19:17/19:17

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

19:55/19:55

20:00/20:00

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Jalandhar Cantt Jn (JRC)

21:55/21:55

22:00/22:00

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

22:45/22:45

22:55/22:55

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

00:40/00:40

00:50/00:50

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Karnal (KUN)

01:39/01:39

01:41/01:41

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Old Delhi Jn (DLI)

03:50/03:50

04:15/04:15

25 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

04:43/04:43

04:45/04:45

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

05:01/05:01

05:03/05:03

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH)

05:12/05:12

05:14/05:14

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Rewari Jn (RE)

05:59/05:59

06:01/06:01

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 8

Khairthal (KRH)

06:38/06:38

06:40/06:40

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

07:02/07:02

07:05/07:05

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Rajgarh (RHG)

07:32/07:32

07:34/07:34

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bandikui Jn (BKI)

07:58/07:58

08:00/08:00

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Dausa Jn (DO)

08:19/08:19

08:21/08:21

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ)

09:00/09:00

09:03/09:03

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Jn (JP)

09:30/09:30

09:40/09:40

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Phulera Jn (FL)

10:30/10:30

10:32/10:32

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Kishangarh (KSG)

11:15/11:15

11:17/11:17

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Ajmer Jn (AII)

12:10/12:10

12:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 16:06 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

20:03/Origin

20:03/18:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

1

Platform 1

Kathua (KTHU)

21:35/19:15

21:38/19:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 21min

1

Platform 1

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

22:10/19:55

22:15/20:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

1

Platform 1

Jalandhar Cantt Jn (JRC)

23:59/21:55

00:11/22:00

-1428 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

1

Platform 2

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

01:03/22:45

01:10/22:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

02:19/00:40

02:35/00:50

16 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

2

Platform 3

Karnal (KUN)

03:29/01:39

03:31/01:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

Platform 1

Old Delhi Jn (DLI)

04:57/03:50

05:24/04:15

27 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

Platform 3

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

05:55/04:43

05:57/04:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

06:18/05:01

06:20/05:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 1

Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH)

06:31/05:12

06:32/05:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

Platform 2

Rewari Jn (RE)

07:02/05:59

07:05/06:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 8

Khairthal (KRH)

07:39/06:38

07:42/06:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

08:05/07:02

08:08/07:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 3

Rajgarh (RHG)

08:34/07:32

08:36/07:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 1

Bandikui Jn (BKI)

08:55/07:58

08:59/08:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 3

Dausa Jn (DO)

09:18/08:19

09:21/08:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 1

Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ)

10:08/09:00

10:11/09:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Jn (JP)

10:33/09:30

10:42/09:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 3

Phulera Jn (FL)

11:27/10:30

11:38/10:32

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 4

Kishangarh (KSG)

12:21/11:15

12:23/11:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 2

Ajmer Jn (AII)

12:46/12:10

12:46/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 17:21 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

20:03/Origin

20:03/18:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

1

Platform 1

Kathua (KTHU)

21:35/19:15

21:38/19:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 21min

1

Platform 1

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

22:10/19:55

22:15/20:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

1

Platform 1

Jalandhar Cantt Jn (JRC)

23:59/21:55

00:11/22:00

-1428 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

1

Platform 2

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

01:03/22:45

01:10/22:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

02:19/00:40

02:35/00:50

16 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

2

Platform 3

Karnal (KUN)

03:29/01:39

03:31/01:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

Platform 1

Old Delhi Jn (DLI)

04:57/03:50

05:24/04:15

27 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

Platform 3

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

05:55/04:43

05:57/04:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

06:18/05:01

06:20/05:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 1

Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH)

06:31/05:12

06:32/05:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

Platform 2

Rewari Jn (RE)

07:02/05:59

07:05/06:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 8

Khairthal (KRH)

07:39/06:38

07:42/06:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

08:05/07:02

08:08/07:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 3

Rajgarh (RHG)

08:34/07:32

08:36/07:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 1

Bandikui Jn (BKI)

08:55/07:58

08:59/08:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 3

Dausa Jn (DO)

09:18/08:19

09:21/08:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 1

Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ)

10:08/09:00

10:11/09:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Jn (JP)

10:33/09:30

10:42/09:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 3

Phulera Jn (FL)

11:27/10:30

11:38/10:32

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 4

Kishangarh (KSG)

12:21/11:15

12:23/11:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 2

Ajmer Jn (AII)

12:46/12:10

12:46/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:37 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

20:21/Origin

20:21/18:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 6min

1

Platform 1

Kathua (KTHU)

21:23/19:15

21:25/19:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 8min

1

Platform 1

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

22:07/19:55

22:13/20:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 13min

1

Platform 1

Jalandhar Cantt Jn (JRC)

23:42/21:55

00:02/22:00

-1420 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

1

Platform 2

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

01:07/22:45

01:12/22:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

02:43/00:40

02:47/00:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

2

Platform 3

Karnal (KUN)

03:46/01:39

03:48/01:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

2

Platform 1

Old Delhi Jn (DLI)

05:38/03:50

05:46/04:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

2

Platform 3

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

06:51/04:43

06:52/04:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

2

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

07:17/05:01

07:19/05:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 16min

2

Platform 1

Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH)

07:28/05:12

07:29/05:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

2

Platform 2

Rewari Jn (RE)

08:12/05:59

08:16/06:01

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

2

Platform 8

Khairthal (KRH)

08:51/06:38

08:53/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 13min

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

09:15/07:02

09:20/07:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

2

Platform 3

Rajgarh (RHG)

09:46/07:32

09:49/07:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

2

Platform 1

Bandikui Jn (BKI)

10:09/07:58

10:12/08:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 12min

2

Platform 3

Dausa Jn (DO)

10:33/08:19

10:36/08:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

2

Platform 1

Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ)

11:24/09:00

11:27/09:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 24min

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Jn (JP)

11:50/09:30

11:57/09:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

2

Platform 3

Phulera Jn (FL)

12:38/10:30

12:42/10:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 10min

2

Platform 4

Kishangarh (KSG)

13:29/11:15

13:31/11:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 14min

2

Platform 2

Ajmer Jn (AII)

13:56/12:10

13:56/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:46 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

19:02/Origin

19:02/18:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 1

Kathua (KTHU)

20:09/19:15

20:13/19:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

Platform 1

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

20:41/19:55

20:46/20:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 1

Jalandhar Cantt Jn (JRC)

22:06/21:55

22:12/22:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

22:52/22:45

23:03/22:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

00:40/00:40

00:50/00:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Karnal (KUN)

01:43/01:39

01:45/01:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Old Delhi Jn (DLI)

03:51/03:50

04:16/04:15

25 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

04:43/04:43

04:45/04:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

05:04/05:01

05:07/05:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH)

05:19/05:12

05:20/05:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Rewari Jn (RE)

05:59/05:59

06:04/06:01

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 8

Khairthal (KRH)

06:38/06:38

06:42/06:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

07:05/07:02

07:10/07:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Rajgarh (RHG)

07:35/07:32

07:37/07:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Bandikui Jn (BKI)

07:58/07:58

08:01/08:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Dausa Jn (DO)

08:29/08:19

08:31/08:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ)

09:16/09:00

09:22/09:03

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Jn (JP)

09:35/09:30

09:44/09:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Phulera Jn (FL)

10:30/10:30

10:34/10:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Kishangarh (KSG)

11:23/11:15

11:26/11:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Ajmer Jn (AII)

12:10/12:10

12:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:49 19-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

18:35/Origin

18:35/18:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Kathua (KTHU)

19:44/19:15

19:47/19:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

20:19/19:55

20:24/20:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Jalandhar Cantt Jn (JRC)

22:13/21:55

22:18/22:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

23:01/22:45

23:13/22:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

00:42/00:40

00:50/00:50

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Karnal (KUN)

01:44/01:39

01:47/01:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Old Delhi Jn (DLI)

03:50/03:50

04:15/04:15

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

04:43/04:43

04:47/04:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

05:06/05:01

05:08/05:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH)

05:18/05:12

05:20/05:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Rewari Jn (RE)

05:59/05:59

06:01/06:01

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 8

Khairthal (KRH)

06:39/06:38

06:42/06:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

07:04/07:02

07:09/07:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Rajgarh (RHG)

07:33/07:32

07:36/07:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Bandikui Jn (BKI)

07:58/07:58

08:00/08:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Dausa Jn (DO)

08:20/08:19

08:23/08:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ)

09:07/09:00

09:14/09:03

7 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Jn (JP)

09:32/09:30

09:46/09:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 3

Phulera Jn (FL)

10:30/10:30

10:35/10:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 4

Kishangarh (KSG)

11:21/11:15

11:22/11:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Ajmer Jn (AII)

12:10/12:10

12:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:47 18-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

18:35/Origin

18:35/18:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Kathua (KTHU)

19:34/19:15

19:37/19:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

20:08/19:55

20:14/20:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Jalandhar Cantt Jn (JRC)

21:55/21:55

22:00/22:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

22:51/22:45

22:59/22:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

00:40/00:40

00:50/00:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Karnal (KUN)

01:44/01:39

01:47/01:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Old Delhi Jn (DLI)

03:50/03:50

04:16/04:15

26 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

04:43/04:43

04:45/04:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

05:07/05:01

05:10/05:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH)

05:21/05:12

05:22/05:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Rewari Jn (RE)

05:59/05:59

06:02/06:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 8

Khairthal (KRH)

06:38/06:38

06:41/06:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

07:05/07:02

07:09/07:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Rajgarh (RHG)

07:34/07:32

07:37/07:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Bandikui Jn (BKI)

07:58/07:58

08:00/08:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Dausa Jn (DO)

08:20/08:19

08:23/08:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ)

09:09/09:00

09:12/09:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Jn (JP)

09:30/09:30

09:41/09:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Phulera Jn (FL)

10:30/10:30

10:32/10:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Kishangarh (KSG)

11:29/11:15

11:30/11:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Ajmer Jn (AII)

12:10/12:10

12:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 5

Train Delay Pattern of 12414 / JAT AII EXPRESS

Station Arrival 2024-06-20 2024-06-19 2024-06-18 2024-06-17 2024-06-16 2024-06-15 2024-06-14
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Origin 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Kathua (KTHU) 19:15 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 19:55 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Jalandhar Cantt Jn (JRC) 21:55 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 22:45 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 00:40 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Karnal (KUN) 01:39 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Old Delhi Jn (DLI) 03:50 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 04:43 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Gurgaon (GGN) 05:01 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH) 05:12 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Rewari Jn (RE) 05:59 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Khairthal (KRH) 06:38 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Alwar Jn (AWR) 07:02 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Rajgarh (RHG) 07:32 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 07:58 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Dausa Jn (DO) 08:19 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ) 09:00 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Jaipur Jn (JP) 09:30 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Phulera Jn (FL) 10:30 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Kishangarh (KSG) 11:15 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Ajmer Jn (AII) 12:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • JAT AII EXPRESS(12414) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JAT AII EXPRESS(12414) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JAT AII EXPRESS(12414) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JAT AII EXPRESS(12414) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JAT AII EXPRESS(12414) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JAT AII EXPRESS(12414) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JAT AII EXPRESS(12414) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived