Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12406/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusaval Gondwana SF Express

Check the current running status of 12406/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusaval Gondwana SF Express which runs between NZM to BSL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12406 / Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusaval Gondwana SF Express(NZM - BSL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Fri
  • Current Station Hazrat Nizamuddin,NZM
  • Start Date 18 Oct 2020
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

origin

15:20

-

-

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

17:28

17:30

2

-

1

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

18:18

18:20

2

-

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

20:18

20:21

3

-

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

20:56

20:57

1

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

21:50

22:00

10

-

1

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

23:10

23:12

2

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

00:10

00:15

5

-

2

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

00:48

00:50

2

-

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

01:13

01:15

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

02:10

02:15

5

-

2

N.A

Hoshangabad (HBD)

03:13

03:15

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

03:55

04:05

10

-

2

N.A

Ghoradongri (GDYA)

05:02

05:04

2

-

2

N.A

Betul (BZU)

05:39

05:42

3

-

2

N.A

Amla Junction (AMLA)

06:03

06:05

2

-

2

N.A

Multai (MTY)

06:22

06:24

2

-

2

N.A

Pandhurna (PAR)

07:08

07:10

2

-

2

N.A

Narkher Junction (NRKR)

07:25

07:27

2

-

2

N.A

Katol (KATL)

07:48

07:50

2

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

09:00

09:05

5

-

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

10:22

10:25

3

-

2

N.A

Pulgaon Junction (PLO)

10:56

10:58

2

-

2

N.A

Dhamangaon (DMN)

11:15

11:17

2

-

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

12:22

12:25

3

-

2

N.A

Murtizapur Junction (MZR)

12:59

13:00

1

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

13:20

13:25

5

-

2

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

13:52

13:54

2

-

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

14:28

14:30

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Hazrat Nizamuddin,NZM
  • Start Date 16 Oct 2020
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

origin

15:20

-

-

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

17:28

17:30

2

-

1

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

18:18

18:20

2

-

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

20:18

20:21

3

-

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

20:56

20:57

1

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

21:50

22:00

10

-

1

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

23:10

23:12

2

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

00:10

00:15

5

-

2

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

00:48

00:50

2

-

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

01:13

01:15

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

02:10

02:15

5

-

2

N.A

Hoshangabad (HBD)

03:13

03:15

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

03:55

04:05

10

-

2

N.A

Ghoradongri (GDYA)

05:02

05:04

2

-

2

N.A

Betul (BZU)

05:39

05:42

3

-

2

N.A

Amla Junction (AMLA)

06:03

06:05

2

-

2

N.A

Multai (MTY)

06:22

06:24

2

-

2

N.A

Pandhurna (PAR)

07:08

07:10

2

-

2

N.A

Narkher Junction (NRKR)

07:25

07:27

2

-

2

N.A

Katol (KATL)

07:48

07:50

2

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

09:00

09:05

5

-

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

10:22

10:25

3

-

2

N.A

Pulgaon Junction (PLO)

10:56

10:58

2

-

2

N.A

Dhamangaon (DMN)

11:15

11:17

2

-

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

12:22

12:25

3

-

2

N.A

Murtizapur Junction (MZR)

12:59

13:00

1

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

13:20

13:25

5

-

2

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

13:52

13:54

2

-

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

14:28

14:30

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12406 / Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusaval Gondwana SF Express

Station Arrival 2020-10-25 2020-10-23 2020-10-18 2020-10-16 2020-10-11 2020-10-09 2020-10-04
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) origin 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 17:28 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 18:18 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 20:18 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dabra (DBA) 20:56 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 21:50 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lalitpur Junction (LAR) 23:10 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bina Junction (BINA) 00:10 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 00:48 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vidisha (BHS) 01:13 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 02:10 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hoshangabad (HBD) 03:13 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 03:55 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 05:02 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Betul (BZU) 05:39 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Amla Junction (AMLA) 06:03 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Multai (MTY) 06:22 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pandhurna (PAR) 07:08 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Narkher Junction (NRKR) 07:25 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katol (KATL) 07:48 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 09:00 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Wardha Junction (WR) 10:22 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 10:56 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhamangaon (DMN) 11:15 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Badnera Junction (BD) 12:22 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Murtizapur Junction (MZR) 12:59 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Akola Junction (AK) 13:20 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shegaon (SEG) 13:52 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Malkapur (MKU) 14:28 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 15:50 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Naini - Doon Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02092) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2020-10-18 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Dehradun -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahanagri COVID-19 Special Express(01094) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hussain Sagar COVID-19 SF Special Express(02701) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:50 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Sapt Kranti SF Covid-19 Special(02558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction -86 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Mumbai Central (Gangaur) Covid-19 Special(02956) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 14:00 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram Express Covid-19 Special(02916) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 15:20 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godavari Covid - 19 Special(02728) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Patna Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 14:35 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -39 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti Express (COVID-19 Special)(02419) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana COVID-19 Special Express(02723) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival