Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 12382 Poorva Express

Looking for information related to the superfast running train, Poorva Express, running with train number 12382? Belonging to Eastern Railways, Poorva Express runs in between New Delhi junction and Howrah junction in India. Train 12382 runs from New Delhi junction to Howrah junction across the country and runs on daily basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 1531 km. The operating speed of the train is 68 km/hour and the travel time is of around 21 hours and 50 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 12382 leaves from New Delhi junction at 17:35 hours and reaches Howrah junction at 17:15 hours on next day of the travel. It stops by at only 22 halts in between the travel and few of them are at Kanpur Central, Agra Cantt, Allahabad, Pt DD Upadhyaya junction, Patna, Kiul, Jhajha, Asansol, etc. The train has 22 coaches available and the coach composition includes AC first class, AC 2 tier, AC 3 tier, sleeper and general unreserved class of coaches. Just for the record, there is a pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 12382, get an access to the Spot your train utility and know about everything within seconds with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 12382/Poorva Express (via Gaya) (PT)

Check the current running status of 12382/Poorva Express (via Gaya) (PT) which runs between NDLS to HWH Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12382 / Poorva Express (via Gaya) (PT)(NDLS - HWH) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Fri
  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 25 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 26 Feb 2020 17:09
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin/origin

17:35/17:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 15

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

19:15/19:13

19:19/19:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Tundla Junction (TDL)

20:11/20:13

20:18/20:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

21:13/21:13

21:17/21:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

23:04/22:50

23:22/23:00

18 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 4

Allahabad Junction (ALD)

02:14/02:15

02:36/02:25

22 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 5

Janghai Junction (JNH)

03:57/03:37

03:59/03:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

05:05/05:05

05:18/05:15

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 5

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

06:06/06:13

06:23/06:23

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

07:18/07:02

07:20/07:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

07:50/07:33

07:52/07:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

08:06/07:48

08:08/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 4

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

08:20/08:04

08:22/08:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

08:42/08:27

08:44/08:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

09:21/09:07

09:25/09:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Koderma Junction (KQR)

10:32/10:28

10:34/10:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Parasnath (PNME)

11:28/11:18

11:31/11:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

12:06/12:00

12:15/12:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

13:15/13:26

13:37/13:36

22 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Durgapur (DGR)

14:17/14:06

14:19/14:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 4

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

15:00/15:11

15:17/15:16

17 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Howrah Junction (HWH)

17:00/17:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 24 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 25 Feb 2020 17:50
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin/origin

17:35/17:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 15

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

19:16/19:13

19:18/19:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Tundla Junction (TDL)

20:17/20:13

20:22/20:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

21:22/21:13

21:33/21:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

23:40/22:50

23:51/23:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

Platform 4

Allahabad Junction (ALD)

02:19/02:15

02:26/02:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

Janghai Junction (JNH)

03:50/03:37

03:52/03:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

05:15/05:05

05:23/05:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 5

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

06:11/06:13

06:23/06:23

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhabua Road (BBU)

07:34/07:02

07:36/07:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

08:06/07:33

08:07/07:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

08:22/07:48

08:24/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

08:41/08:04

08:42/08:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

09:01/08:27

09:04/08:29

3 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

10:07/09:07

10:24/09:10

17 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 2

Koderma Junction (KQR)

11:33/10:28

11:37/10:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 3

Parasnath (PNME)

12:30/11:18

12:40/11:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

13:28/12:00

13:36/12:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

14:27/13:26

14:34/13:36

7 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 4

Durgapur (DGR)

15:06/14:06

15:09/14:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 4

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

16:02/15:11

16:06/15:16

4 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 3

Howrah Junction (HWH)

17:50/17:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 35 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 21 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Feb 2020 17:07
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin/origin

/17:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 15

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

19:13/19:13

19:15/19:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Tundla Junction (TDL)

20:15/20:13

20:19/20:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

21:20/21:13

21:22/21:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

23:18/22:50

23:29/23:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Allahabad Junction (ALD)

02:20/02:15

02:35/02:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 6

Janghai Junction (JNH)

04:00/03:37

04:02/03:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

05:09/05:05

05:19/05:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 5

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

06:01/06:13

06:23/06:23

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhabua Road (BBU)

07:09/07:02

07:11/07:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

07:50/07:33

07:52/07:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

08:03/07:48

08:07/07:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

08:23/08:04

08:24/08:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

08:45/08:27

08:47/08:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

09:23/09:07

09:25/09:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

10:34/10:28

10:36/10:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 3

Parasnath (PNME)

11:28/11:18

11:35/11:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

12:20/12:00

12:26/12:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

13:29/13:26

13:39/13:36

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 4

Durgapur (DGR)

14:10/14:06

14:13/14:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

15:35/15:11

15:39/15:16

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 3

Howrah Junction (HWH)

17:07/17:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 18 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 16:44
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin/origin

17:35/17:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

19:10/19:13

19:15/19:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

20:17/20:13

20:20/20:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

21:18/21:13

21:20/21:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

23:05/22:50

23:12/23:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Allahabad Junction (ALD)

02:00/02:15

02:36/02:25

36 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

03:46/03:37

03:49/03:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

04:59/05:05

05:16/05:15

17 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

05:56/06:13

06:23/06:23

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

07:11/07:02

07:12/07:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

07:41/07:33

07:43/07:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

07:57/07:48

07:59/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

08:13/08:04

08:15/08:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

08:33/08:27

08:35/08:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

09:07/09:07

09:13/09:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Koderma Junction (KQR)

10:28/10:28

10:32/10:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

Parasnath (PNME)

11:22/11:18

11:23/11:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

12:00/12:00

12:06/12:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

13:03/13:26

13:36/13:36

33 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Durgapur (DGR)

14:11/14:06

14:13/14:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

14:55/15:11

15:16/15:16

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Howrah Junction (HWH)

16:36/17:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 17 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 18 Feb 2020 16:44
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin/origin

17:35/17:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

19:10/19:13

19:15/19:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

20:17/20:13

20:20/20:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

21:18/21:13

21:20/21:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

23:05/22:50

23:12/23:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Allahabad Junction (ALD)

01:54/02:15

02:36/02:25

42 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

03:16/03:37

03:50/03:39

2

-

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

04:44/05:05

05:26/05:15

10

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

05:52/06:13

06:34/06:23

10

-

2

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

06:41/07:02

07:15/07:04

2

-

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

07:12/07:33

07:46/07:35

2

-

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

07:27/07:48

08:01/07:50

2

-

2

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

07:43/08:04

08:17/08:06

2

-

2

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

08:06/08:27

08:40/08:29

2

-

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

08:46/09:07

09:21/09:10

3

-

2

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

10:07/10:28

10:41/10:30

2

-

2

N.A

Parasnath (PNME)

10:57/11:18

11:31/11:20

2

-

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

11:39/12:00

12:16/12:05

5

-

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

13:05/13:26

13:47/13:36

10

-

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

13:45/14:06

14:19/14:08

2

-

2

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

14:50/15:11

15:27/15:16

5

-

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

16:54/17:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 11 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 11 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 12 Feb 2020 17:10
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin/origin

17:35/17:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 15

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

19:18/19:13

19:22/19:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

20:15/20:13

20:21/20:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

21:36/21:13

21:38/21:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

23:41/22:50

23:51/23:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Allahabad Junction (ALD)

02:30/02:15

02:35/02:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 6

Janghai Junction (JNH)

04:02/03:37

04:04/03:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

04:56/05:05

05:15/05:15

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

05:59/06:13

06:23/06:23

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhabua Road (BBU)

07:11/07:02

07:13/07:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

07:42/07:33

07:44/07:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

08:02/07:48

08:04/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

08:18/08:04

08:20/08:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

08:40/08:27

08:42/08:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

09:14/09:07

09:17/09:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

10:25/10:28

10:30/10:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Parasnath (PNME)

11:17/11:18

11:20/11:20

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

12:07/12:00

12:18/12:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

13:12/13:26

13:37/13:36

25 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

14:19/14:06

14:21/14:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

15:11/15:11

15:16/15:16

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Howrah Junction (HWH)

17:02/17:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12382 / Poorva Express (via Gaya) (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-02-25 2020-02-24 2020-02-21 2020-02-18 2020-02-17 2020-02-14 2020-02-11
New Delhi (NDLS) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 19:13 2 min 3 min 0 min -3 min -3 min 0 min 5 min
Tundla Junction (TDL) 20:13 -2 min 4 min 2 min 4 min 4 min 0 min 2 min
Etawah Junction (ETW) 21:13 0 min 9 min 7 min 5 min 5 min 0 min 23 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 22:50 14 min 50 min 28 min 15 min 15 min 0 min 51 min
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 02:15 -1 min 4 min 5 min -15 min -21 min 0 min 15 min
Janghai Junction (JNH) 03:37 20 min 13 min 23 min 9 min -21 min 0 min 25 min
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 05:05 0 min 10 min 4 min -6 min -21 min 0 min -9 min
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU) 06:13 -7 min -2 min -12 min -17 min -21 min 0 min -14 min
Bhabua Road (BBU) 07:02 16 min 32 min 7 min 9 min -21 min 0 min 9 min
Sasaram Junction (SSM) 07:33 17 min 33 min 17 min 8 min -21 min 0 min 9 min
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 07:48 18 min 34 min 15 min 9 min -21 min 0 min 14 min
Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 08:04 16 min 37 min 19 min 9 min -21 min 0 min 14 min
RafiGanj (RFJ) 08:27 15 min 34 min 18 min 6 min -21 min 0 min 13 min
Gaya Junction (GAYA) 09:07 14 min 60 min 16 min 0 min -21 min 0 min 7 min
Koderma Junction (KQR) 10:28 4 min 65 min 6 min 0 min -21 min 0 min -3 min
Parasnath (PNME) 11:18 10 min 72 min 10 min 4 min -21 min 0 min -1 min
Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 12:00 6 min 88 min 20 min 0 min -21 min 0 min 7 min
Asansol Junction (ASN) 13:26 -11 min 61 min 3 min -23 min -21 min 0 min -14 min
Durgapur (DGR) 14:06 11 min 60 min 4 min 5 min -21 min 0 min 13 min
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 15:11 -11 min 51 min 24 min -16 min -21 min 0 min 0 min
Howrah Junction (HWH) 17:15 -15 min 35 min -8 min -39 min -21 min 0 min -13 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dibrugarh - Rangiya Express(15968) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 05:01 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Rangiya Junction(RNY) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived Rangiya Junction -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dadar - Chennai Egmore SF Express (PT)(12163) Departed from Dadar Central(DR) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Ernakulam SF Express (PT)(22150) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ziyarat Express(12395) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 263 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Jodhpur Express(14814) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at 17:25 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Atari - Jabalpur Special (Via Katni Murwara)(01708) Departed from Atari Shyam Singh(ATT) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 125 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Firozpur Cantt - Mumbai Central Janta Express(19024) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2020-02-27 Status: On Time Arrived Mumbai Central

  • Gatiman Express(12049) Departed from Jhansi Junction(JHS) at 15:05 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Whitefield - Kolar DEMU Special(06543) Departed from Whitefield(WFD) at 16:10 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Kolar•(KQZ) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Kolar• 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Tiruchchirappalli SF InterCity Express(22628) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival