Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 12382 Poorva Express

Looking for information related to the superfast running train, Poorva Express, running with train number 12382? Belonging to Eastern Railways, Poorva Express runs in between New Delhi junction and Howrah junction in India. Train 12382 runs from New Delhi junction to Howrah junction across the country and runs on daily basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 1531 km. The operating speed of the train is 68 km/hour and the travel time is of around 21 hours and 50 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 12382 leaves from New Delhi junction at 17:35 hours and reaches Howrah junction at 17:15 hours on next day of the travel. It stops by at only 22 halts in between the travel and few of them are at Kanpur Central, Agra Cantt, Allahabad, Pt DD Upadhyaya junction, Patna, Kiul, Jhajha, Asansol, etc. The train has 22 coaches available and the coach composition includes AC first class, AC 2 tier, AC 3 tier, sleeper and general unreserved class of coaches. Just for the record, there is a pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 12382, get an access to the Spot your train utility and know about everything within seconds with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 12382/Poorva Express (via Gaya) (PT)

Check the current running status of 12382/Poorva Express (via Gaya) (PT) which runs between NDLS to HWH Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12382 / Poorva Express (via Gaya) (PT)(NDLS - HWH) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Fri
  • Current Station New Delhi,NDLS
  • Start Date 27 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Mar 2020 16:05
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin

17:35

-

-

1

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

19:13

19:15

2

-

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

20:13

20:15

2

-

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

21:13

21:15

2

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

22:50

23:00

10

-

1

N.A

Allahabad Junction (ALD)

02:15

02:25

10

-

2

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

03:37

03:39

2

-

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

05:05

05:15

10

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

06:13

06:23

10

-

2

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

07:02

07:04

2

-

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

07:33

07:35

2

-

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

07:48

07:50

2

-

2

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

08:04

08:06

2

-

2

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

08:27

08:29

2

-

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

09:07

09:10

3

-

2

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

10:28

10:30

2

-

2

N.A

Parasnath (PNME)

11:18

11:20

2

-

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

12:00

12:05

5

-

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

13:26

13:36

10

-

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

14:06

14:08

2

-

2

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

15:11

15:16

5

-

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

17:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station New Delhi,NDLS
  • Start Date 24 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Mar 2020 16:05
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin

17:35

-

-

1

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

19:13

19:15

2

-

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

20:13

20:15

2

-

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

21:13

21:15

2

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

22:50

23:00

10

-

1

N.A

Allahabad Junction (ALD)

02:15

02:25

10

-

2

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

03:37

03:39

2

-

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

05:05

05:15

10

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

06:13

06:23

10

-

2

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

07:02

07:04

2

-

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

07:33

07:35

2

-

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

07:48

07:50

2

-

2

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

08:04

08:06

2

-

2

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

08:27

08:29

2

-

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

09:07

09:10

3

-

2

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

10:28

10:30

2

-

2

N.A

Parasnath (PNME)

11:18

11:20

2

-

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

12:00

12:05

5

-

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

13:26

13:36

10

-

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

14:06

14:08

2

-

2

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

15:11

15:16

5

-

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

17:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station New Delhi,NDLS
  • Start Date 23 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Mar 2020 16:05
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin

17:35

-

-

1

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

19:13

19:15

2

-

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

20:13

20:15

2

-

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

21:13

21:15

2

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

22:50

23:00

10

-

1

N.A

Allahabad Junction (ALD)

02:15

02:25

10

-

2

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

03:37

03:39

2

-

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

05:05

05:15

10

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

06:13

06:23

10

-

2

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

07:02

07:04

2

-

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

07:33

07:35

2

-

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

07:48

07:50

2

-

2

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

08:04

08:06

2

-

2

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

08:27

08:29

2

-

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

09:07

09:10

3

-

2

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

10:28

10:30

2

-

2

N.A

Parasnath (PNME)

11:18

11:20

2

-

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

12:00

12:05

5

-

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

13:26

13:36

10

-

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

14:06

14:08

2

-

2

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

15:11

15:16

5

-

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

17:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 20 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 21 Mar 2020 16:49
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin/origin

17:35/17:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 15

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

19:30/19:13

19:38/19:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

20:28/20:13

20:36/20:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

21:49/21:13

21:51/21:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

23:25/22:50

23:34/23:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 4

Allahabad Junction (ALD)

02:50/02:15

02:59/02:25

10

-

2

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

04:05/03:37

04:07/03:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 2

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

05:10/05:05

05:15/05:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

06:16/06:13

06:23/06:23

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhabua Road (BBU)

07:09/07:02

07:11/07:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

07:48/07:33

07:50/07:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

08:05/07:48

08:07/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 4

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

08:20/08:04

08:23/08:06

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

08:42/08:27

08:44/08:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

09:22/09:07

09:26/09:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Koderma Junction (KQR)

10:36/10:28

10:38/10:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Parasnath (PNME)

11:44/11:18

11:46/11:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

12:21/12:00

12:29/12:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

13:19/13:26

13:36/13:36

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Durgapur (DGR)

14:11/14:06

14:13/14:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

15:00/15:11

15:16/15:16

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Howrah Junction (HWH)

16:42/17:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 17 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 18 Mar 2020 16:58
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin/origin

17:35/17:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 15

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

19:07/19:13

19:16/19:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

20:02/20:13

20:16/20:15

14 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

21:15/21:13

21:19/21:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

22:59/22:50

23:10/23:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 4

Allahabad Junction (ALD)

02:15/02:15

02:25/02:25

10

On Time

2

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

04:03/03:37

04:05/03:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

05:08/05:05

05:16/05:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

06:12/06:13

06:23/06:23

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhabua Road (BBU)

07:05/07:02

07:07/07:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

07:41/07:33

07:43/07:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

07:58/07:48

08:00/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

08:12/08:04

08:14/08:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

08:32/08:27

08:34/08:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

09:06/09:07

09:12/09:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Koderma Junction (KQR)

10:17/10:28

10:30/10:30

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Parasnath (PNME)

11:21/11:18

11:23/11:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

11:59/12:00

12:08/12:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

13:18/13:26

13:36/13:36

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Durgapur (DGR)

14:08/14:06

14:09/14:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

14:50/15:11

15:16/15:16

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Howrah Junction (HWH)

16:51/17:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 16 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 17 Mar 2020 16:59
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin/origin

/17:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 15

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

19:17/19:13

19:20/19:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

20:07/20:13

20:18/20:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

21:21/21:13

21:23/21:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

23:07/22:50

23:18/23:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 4

Allahabad Junction (ALD)

02:32/02:15

02:43/02:25

10

-

2

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

03:57/03:37

03:59/03:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

05:05/05:05

05:21/05:15

16 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 5

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

06:05/06:13

06:23/06:23

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhabua Road (BBU)

07:08/07:02

07:10/07:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

07:46/07:33

07:48/07:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

08:04/07:48

08:06/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

08:18/08:04

08:20/08:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

08:38/08:27

08:40/08:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

09:19/09:07

09:24/09:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

10:28/10:28

10:30/10:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Parasnath (PNME)

11:26/11:18

11:28/11:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

12:16/12:00

12:25/12:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

13:27/13:26

13:37/13:36

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

14:14/14:06

14:16/14:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 4

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

15:16/15:11

15:20/15:16

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Howrah Junction (HWH)

16:52/17:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 13 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 14 Mar 2020 17:06
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin/origin

17:35/17:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 15

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

19:15/19:13

19:18/19:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

20:07/20:13

20:15/20:15

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

21:20/21:13

21:23/21:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

23:00/22:50

23:08/23:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 4

Allahabad Junction (ALD)

02:25/02:15

02:35/02:25

10

-

2

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

03:43/03:37

03:45/03:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

04:52/05:05

05:15/05:15

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

06:00/06:13

06:23/06:23

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhabua Road (BBU)

07:03/07:02

07:04/07:04

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

07:35/07:33

07:38/07:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

08:02/07:48

08:04/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

08:16/08:04

08:18/08:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

08:37/08:27

08:40/08:29

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

09:13/09:07

09:16/09:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

10:35/10:28

10:37/10:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Parasnath (PNME)

11:39/11:18

11:42/11:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

12:22/12:00

12:27/12:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

13:24/13:26

13:37/13:36

13 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Durgapur (DGR)

14:13/14:06

14:15/14:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 4

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

15:00/15:11

15:16/15:16

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Howrah Junction (HWH)

17:06/17:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12382 / Poorva Express (via Gaya) (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-03-27 2020-03-24 2020-03-23 2020-03-20 2020-03-17 2020-03-16 2020-03-13
New Delhi (NDLS) origin cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 19:13 cancel cancel cancel 17 min -6 min 4 min 2 min
Tundla Junction (TDL) 20:13 cancel cancel cancel 15 min -11 min -6 min -6 min
Etawah Junction (ETW) 21:13 cancel cancel cancel 36 min 2 min 8 min 7 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 22:50 cancel cancel cancel 35 min 9 min 17 min 10 min
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 02:15 cancel cancel cancel 35 min 0 min 17 min 10 min
Janghai Junction (JNH) 03:37 cancel cancel cancel 28 min 26 min 20 min 6 min
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 05:05 cancel cancel cancel 5 min 3 min 0 min -13 min
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU) 06:13 cancel cancel cancel 3 min -1 min -8 min -13 min
Bhabua Road (BBU) 07:02 cancel cancel cancel 7 min 3 min 6 min 1 min
Sasaram Junction (SSM) 07:33 cancel cancel cancel 15 min 8 min 13 min 2 min
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 07:48 cancel cancel cancel 17 min 10 min 16 min 14 min
Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 08:04 cancel cancel cancel 16 min 8 min 14 min 12 min
RafiGanj (RFJ) 08:27 cancel cancel cancel 15 min 5 min 11 min 10 min
Gaya Junction (GAYA) 09:07 cancel cancel cancel 15 min -1 min 12 min 6 min
Koderma Junction (KQR) 10:28 cancel cancel cancel 8 min -11 min 0 min 7 min
Parasnath (PNME) 11:18 cancel cancel cancel 26 min 3 min 8 min 21 min
Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 12:00 cancel cancel cancel 21 min -1 min 16 min 22 min
Asansol Junction (ASN) 13:26 cancel cancel cancel -7 min -8 min 1 min -2 min
Durgapur (DGR) 14:06 cancel cancel cancel 5 min 2 min 8 min 7 min
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 15:11 cancel cancel cancel -11 min -21 min 5 min -11 min
Howrah Junction (HWH) 17:15 cancel cancel cancel -33 min -24 min -23 min -9 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15910) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at 19:51 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Andaman Express(16032) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 21:55 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gandhidham - Kamakhya Express (PT)(15667) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Secunderabad Special Fare Special(02514) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15909) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 09:56 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Lalgarh Junction -48 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (PT)(22512) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 255 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15956) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 23:40 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -26 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - Mysuru Express(16230) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 21:05 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Mysuru Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express (PT)(16312) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction -35 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Garba SF Express (PT)(12937) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at 17:41 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 682 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival