Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12361/Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12361/Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF Express (PT) which runs between ASN to CSMT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12361 / Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF Express (PT)(ASN - CSMT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 25 Sep 2022
  • Last Updated 00:40 27-Sep-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Asansol Junction (ASN)

origin/origin

/19:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

20:15/20:07

20:17/20:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

20:53/20:46

20:56/20:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

21:17/21:14

21:23/21:17

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

22:03/22:10

22:16/22:15

13 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

22:58/22:50

23:02/22:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Patna Junction (PNBE)

01:01/00:45

01:11/00:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 4

Buxar (BXR)

Update/02:36

02:59/02:38

27738569 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

04:52/05:00

05:15/05:10

23 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 6

Mirzapur (MZP)

06:30/06:15

06:34/06:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

08:10/07:55

08:38/07:57

28 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

11:39/11:15

11:46/11:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Katni Junction (KTE)

13:03/12:35

13:16/12:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 4

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

14:35/14:00

14:46/14:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:40/17:40

17:51/17:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

20:16/20:27

20:30/20:30

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

21:58/22:20

22:25/22:25

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Manmad Junction (MMR)

00:38/00:48

00:51/00:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

Platform 3

Igatpuri (IGP)

03:00/03:00

03:05/03:05

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

04:47/04:47

04:50/04:50

3

On Time

3

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

05:27/05:27

05:30/05:30

3

On Time

3

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

06:00/06:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 18 Sep 2022
  • Last Updated 01:14 20-Sep-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Asansol Junction (ASN)

origin/origin

/19:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

20:17/20:07

20:18/20:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

20:55/20:46

20:59/20:49

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

21:21/21:14

21:26/21:17

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

22:06/22:10

22:15/22:15

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

22:55/22:50

22:59/22:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Patna Junction (PNBE)

00:36/00:45

00:56/00:55

20 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Buxar (BXR)

Update/02:36

02:38/02:38

27738548 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

04:39/05:00

05:10/05:10

31 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Mirzapur (MZP)

06:15/06:15

06:20/06:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

07:55/07:55

08:12/07:57

17 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

11:12/11:15

11:22/11:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Katni Junction (KTE)

12:32/12:35

12:45/12:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

13:53/14:00

14:11/14:10

18 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:22/17:40

17:50/17:50

28 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

20:30/20:27

20:33/20:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

22:28/22:20

22:36/22:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Manmad Junction (MMR)

01:00/00:48

01:04/00:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

3

Platform 3

Igatpuri (IGP)

03:12/03:00

03:19/03:05

7 min

Late by 14 min

3

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

04:59/04:47

05:04/04:50

3

-

3

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

05:39/05:27

05:44/05:30

3

-

3

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

06:12/06:00

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 11 Sep 2022
  • Last Updated 00:58 13-Sep-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Asansol Junction (ASN)

origin/origin

/19:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

20:21/20:07

20:22/20:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

20:59/20:46

21:03/20:49

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

21:27/21:14

21:45/21:17

18 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

Update/22:10

22:30/22:15

27739740 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

23:05/22:50

23:12/22:52

7 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 3

Patna Junction (PNBE)

00:50/00:45

01:01/00:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 4

Buxar (BXR)

02:27/02:36

02:38/02:38

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

04:47/05:00

05:10/05:10

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Mirzapur (MZP)

06:19/06:15

06:23/06:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

08:05/07:55

08:19/07:57

14 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

11:05/11:15

11:21/11:20

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Katni Junction (KTE)

12:34/12:35

12:40/12:40

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

13:57/14:00

14:25/14:10

28 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:43/17:40

17:55/17:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

20:25/20:27

20:31/20:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

22:07/22:20

22:25/22:25

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Manmad Junction (MMR)

00:57/00:48

01:14/00:50

17 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

3

Platform 3

Igatpuri (IGP)

03:09/03:00

03:14/03:05

5 min

Late by 9 min

3

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

04:56/04:47

04:59/04:50

3

-

3

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

05:36/05:27

05:39/05:30

3

-

3

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

06:09/06:00

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 04 Sep 2022
  • Last Updated 01:13 06-Sep-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Asansol Junction (ASN)

origin/origin

/19:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

20:18/20:07

20:20/20:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

21:00/20:46

21:03/20:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

21:28/21:14

21:33/21:17

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

22:10/22:10

22:18/22:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

22:56/22:50

22:59/22:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Patna Junction (PNBE)

00:44/00:45

00:55/00:55

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Buxar (BXR)

02:23/02:36

02:38/02:38

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

04:52/05:00

05:10/05:10

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Mirzapur (MZP)

06:27/06:15

06:31/06:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

08:11/07:55

08:18/07:57

7 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

11:15/11:15

11:23/11:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Katni Junction (KTE)

12:49/12:35

12:56/12:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 4

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

14:06/14:00

14:17/14:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:27/17:40

17:50/17:50

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

20:12/20:27

20:30/20:30

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

21:57/22:20

22:25/22:25

28 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Manmad Junction (MMR)

01:12/00:48

01:17/00:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

3

Platform 3

Igatpuri (IGP)

03:24/03:00

03:29/03:05

5 min

Late by 24 min

3

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

05:11/04:47

05:14/04:50

3

-

3

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

05:51/05:27

05:54/05:30

3

-

3

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

06:24/06:00

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 28 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 01:17 30-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Asansol Junction (ASN)

origin/origin

/19:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

20:20/20:07

20:22/20:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

21:01/20:46

21:06/20:49

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

21:39/21:14

21:44/21:17

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

22:22/22:10

22:28/22:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

23:18/22:50

23:22/22:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 3

Patna Junction (PNBE)

01:13/00:45

01:22/00:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 4

Buxar (BXR)

Update/02:36

02:47/02:38

27738557 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

04:51/05:00

05:10/05:10

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Mirzapur (MZP)

06:20/06:15

06:23/06:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

08:03/07:55

08:30/07:57

27 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

11:16/11:15

11:22/11:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Katni Junction (KTE)

12:40/12:35

12:48/12:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 4

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

14:17/14:00

14:33/14:10

16 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:43/17:40

17:58/17:50

15 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

20:24/20:27

20:30/20:30

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

22:06/22:20

22:25/22:25

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Manmad Junction (MMR)

01:10/00:48

01:15/00:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

3

Platform 3

Igatpuri (IGP)

03:22/03:00

03:30/03:05

8 min

Late by 25 min

3

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

05:09/04:47

05:15/04:50

3

-

3

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

05:49/05:27

05:55/05:30

3

-

3

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

06:22/06:00

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 21 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 02:15 23-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Asansol Junction (ASN)

origin/origin

/19:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

20:14/20:07

20:16/20:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

20:58/20:46

21:01/20:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

21:31/21:14

21:37/21:17

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

22:10/22:10

22:18/22:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

22:58/22:50

23:02/22:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Patna Junction (PNBE)

01:04/00:45

01:15/00:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 4

Buxar (BXR)

03:03/02:36

03:05/02:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

04:39/05:00

05:10/05:10

31 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Mirzapur (MZP)

06:16/06:15

06:21/06:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

08:00/07:55

08:05/07:57

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

12:24/11:15

12:32/11:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 1

Katni Junction (KTE)

13:45/12:35

13:54/12:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 4

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

15:02/14:00

15:16/14:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

18:31/17:40

18:42/17:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 3

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

21:07/20:27

21:12/20:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

23:09/22:20

23:27/22:25

18 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 2

Manmad Junction (MMR)

02:06/00:48

02:13/00:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

3

Platform 3

Igatpuri (IGP)

04:18/03:00

04:28/03:05

10 min

Late by 1hr 23min

3

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

06:05/04:47

06:13/04:50

3

-

3

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

06:45/05:27

06:53/05:30

3

-

3

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

07:18/06:00

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 14 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 01:06 16-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Asansol Junction (ASN)

origin/origin

/19:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

20:22/20:07

20:24/20:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

21:06/20:46

21:10/20:49

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

21:33/21:14

21:38/21:17

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

22:12/22:10

22:17/22:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

23:03/22:50

23:07/22:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

01:01/00:45

01:11/00:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 4

Buxar (BXR)

02:33/02:36

02:38/02:38

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

04:42/05:00

05:10/05:10

28 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Mirzapur (MZP)

06:25/06:15

06:29/06:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

08:02/07:55

08:14/07:57

12 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

11:13/11:15

11:23/11:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Katni Junction (KTE)

12:41/12:35

12:48/12:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 4

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

14:20/14:00

14:34/14:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:28/17:40

17:50/17:50

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

20:30/20:27

20:34/20:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

22:22/22:20

22:32/22:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Manmad Junction (MMR)

00:56/00:48

01:03/00:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

3

Platform 3

Igatpuri (IGP)

03:08/03:00

03:18/03:05

10 min

Late by 13 min

3

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

04:55/04:47

05:03/04:50

3

-

3

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

05:35/05:27

05:43/05:30

3

-

3

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

06:08/06:00

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12361 / Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-09-25 2022-09-18 2022-09-11 2022-09-04 2022-08-28 2022-08-21 2022-08-14
Asansol Junction (ASN) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 20:07 8 min 10 min 14 min 11 min 13 min 7 min 15 min
Madhupur Junction (MDP) 20:46 7 min 9 min 13 min 14 min 15 min 12 min 20 min
Jasidih Junction (JSME) 21:14 3 min 7 min 13 min 14 min 25 min 17 min 19 min
Jhajha (JAJ) 22:10 0 min 0 min 17 min 0 min 12 min 0 min 2 min
Kiul Junction (KIUL) 22:50 8 min 5 min 15 min 6 min 28 min 8 min 13 min
Patna Junction (PNBE) 00:45 16 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 28 min 19 min 16 min
Buxar (BXR) 02:36 21 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 9 min 27 min 0 min
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU) 05:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mirzapur (MZP) 06:15 15 min 0 min 4 min 12 min 5 min 1 min 10 min
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI) 07:55 15 min 0 min 10 min 16 min 8 min 5 min 7 min
Satna Junction (STA) 11:15 24 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 69 min 0 min
Katni Junction (KTE) 12:35 28 min 0 min 0 min 14 min 5 min 70 min 6 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 14:00 35 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 17 min 62 min 20 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 17:40 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 3 min 51 min 0 min
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 20:27 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 40 min 3 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 22:20 0 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 49 min 2 min
Manmad Junction (MMR) 00:48 0 min 12 min 9 min 24 min 22 min 78 min 8 min
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:00 0 min 12 min 9 min 24 min 22 min 78 min 8 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 04:47 0 min 12 min 9 min 24 min 22 min 78 min 8 min
Dadar Central (DR) 05:27 0 min 12 min 9 min 24 min 22 min 78 min 8 min
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT) 06:00 0 min 12 min 9 min 24 min 22 min 78 min 8 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Amritsar - Saharsa Jansadharan Express (Via Chandigarh) (UnReserved)(15532) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 17:45 on 2022-09-26 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 186 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Goa Express (PT)(12779) Departed from Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at on 2022-09-26 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shram Shakti Express(12452) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 23:55 on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Prayagraj Humsafar Express(22438) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Jn 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Paldhi - Udhna Express (UnReserved)(19106) Departed from Paldhi(PLD) at on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Udhna Junction(UDN) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: Late Arrived Udhna Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Repalle Express (PT)(17625) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Repalle(RAL) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: Late Arrived Repalle 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kriya Yoga Express(18616) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Balurghat - Howrah Express (PT)(13064) Departed from Balurghat(BLGT) at on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Nilgiri SF Express (PT)(12672) Departed from Mettupalayam(MTP) at on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Nagpur SF Express (PT)(12160) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Nagpur Junction(NGP) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Nagpur Junction