Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12344/Darjeeling Mail (PT)

Check the current running status of 12344/Darjeeling Mail (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12344 / Darjeeling Mail (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Haldibari,HDB
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2019 14:02
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Haldibari (HDB)

origin

17:10

-

-

1

N.A

Jalpaiguri (JPG)

17:45

17:47

2

-

1

N.A

Mohitnagar (MOP)

17:55

17:56

1

-

1

N.A

Raninagar Jalpaiguri Junction (RQJ)

18:02

18:04

2

-

1

N.A

Belakoba (BLK)

18:14

18:15

1

-

1

N.A

Ambari Falakata (ABFC)

18:25

18:26

1

-

1

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

18:45

20:00

75

-

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

21:05

21:07

2

-

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

23:45

23:55

10

-

1

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

02:55

02:58

3

-

2

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

04:08

04:11

3

-

2

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

06:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12344 / Darjeeling Mail (PT)

Station Arrival 2019-10-22 2019-10-21 2019-10-20 2019-10-19 2019-10-18 2019-10-17 2019-10-16
Haldibari (HDB) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jalpaiguri (JPG) 17:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mohitnagar (MOP) 17:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Raninagar Jalpaiguri Junction (RQJ) 18:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Belakoba (BLK) 18:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ambari Falakata (ABFC) 18:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 18:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KishanGanj (KNE) 21:05 17 min 10 min 21 min 21 min 26 min 14 min 12 min
Malda Town (MLDT) 23:45 5 min -7 min 0 min 4 min -8 min 3 min 0 min
Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 02:55 5 min 14 min 14 min 4 min 8 min 10 min 5 min
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 04:08 -1 min -12 min 12 min -3 min -3 min 1 min -3 min
Sealdah (SDAH) 06:00 15 min 8 min 23 min 12 min 14 min 10 min 23 min