Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 12315 Ananya Express

Looking for information related to the superfast running train, Ananya Express, running with train number 12315? Belonging to Indian Railways, Ananya Express runs in between Kolkata junction and Udaipur city junction in India. Train 12315 runs from Kolkata junction to Udaipur city junction across the country and runs on weekly basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 2141 km. The operating speed of the train is 60 km/hour and the travel time is of around 37 hours and 35 minutes.

Do you want to know about the train timing, at which train 12315 leaves and reaches the desired station? As per the time table, train 12315 leaves from Kolkata junction at 13:10 hours and reaches Udaipur city junction at 02:45 hours on third day of travel. It stops by at 20 halts in between the journey and some of them are at Mavli, Bhilwara, Ajmer, Jaipur, Sawai Madhopur, Agra Fort, Tundla, Allahabad, etc. The train has 22 coaches available and the coach composition includes AC first class tier, AC second tier, AC third tier, sleeper and general unreserved class of coaches. For the information, there is no pantry car attached in the train. Feel free to try out scrumptious e-catering food meal services from Travel Khana, as per the choice. To know about the whereabouts of the train 12315, get access to highly efficient Spot your train utility, be aware of the train’s whereabouts within seconds in a convenient and hassle free way, using either the train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 12315/ANANYA EXPRESS

Check the current running status of 12315/ANANYA EXPRESS which runs between KOAA to UDZ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12315 / ANANYA EXPRESS (KOAA - UDZ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station Mananpur
  • Start Date 25 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:42 25-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolkata (KOAA)

13:36/Origin

13:36/13:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 3

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

15:44/14:39

15:49/14:41

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

1

Platform 2

Asansol Jn (ASN)

17:22/16:02

17:27/16:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

1

Platform 4

Madhupur Jn (MDP)

18:35/17:09

18:38/17:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

1

Platform 2

Jasidih Jn (JSME)

19:07/17:46

19:15/17:48

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

1

Platform 2

Jhajha (JAJ)

19:51/18:55

19:57/19:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

Platform 3

Patna Jn (PNBE)

21:55/21:30

22:00/21:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 4

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

21:55/01:50

22:00/02:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

02:15/04:00

02:20/04:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

04:00/06:25

04:05/06:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Tundla Jn (TDL)

06:25/09:15

06:30/09:20

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Agra Fort (AF)

09:15/09:55

09:20/10:00

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

09:55/13:30

10:00/13:45

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Jaipur Jn (JP)

13:30/15:55

13:45/16:10

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Ajmer Jn (AII)

15:55/18:05

16:10/18:15

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Nasirabad (NSD)

18:05/18:40

18:15/18:42

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bijainagar (BJNR)

18:40/19:18

18:42/19:20

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhilwara (BHL)

19:18/20:10

19:20/20:15

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Chanderiya (CNA)

20:10/21:45

20:15/21:50

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Mavli Jn (MVJ)

21:45/23:20

21:50/23:22

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

23:20/00:03

23:22/00:05

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Udaipur City (UDZ)

00:45/00:20

00:45/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 25 min

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Bhupalsagar
  • Start Date 18 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:03 20-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolkata (KOAA)

13:11/Origin

13:11/13:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

14:41/14:39

14:43/14:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Asansol Jn (ASN)

16:02/16:02

16:08/16:07

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Madhupur Jn (MDP)

17:19/17:09

17:22/17:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Jasidih Jn (JSME)

17:48/17:46

17:52/17:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Jhajha (JAJ)

18:55/18:55

19:01/19:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Patna Jn (PNBE)

22:04/21:30

22:14/21:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 4

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

01:50/01:50

02:00/02:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

04:00/04:00

04:07/04:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

06:36/06:25

06:46/06:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Tundla Jn (TDL)

09:15/09:15

09:21/09:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Agra Fort (AF)

10:05/09:55

10:23/10:00

18 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

13:30/13:30

13:47/13:45

17 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Jaipur Jn (JP)

15:55/15:55

16:12/16:10

17 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Ajmer Jn (AII)

18:05/18:05

18:18/18:15

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 4

Nasirabad (NSD)

18:42/18:40

18:44/18:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Bijainagar (BJNR)

19:22/19:18

19:24/19:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Bhilwara (BHL)

20:10/20:10

20:15/20:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Chanderiya (CNA)

21:45/21:45

21:52/21:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Mavli Jn (MVJ)

23:38/23:20

23:39/23:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

23:38/00:03

23:39/00:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

3

Platform 1

Udaipur City (UDZ)

00:38/00:20

00:38/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 18 min

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Khemli
  • Start Date 11 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:54 13-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolkata (KOAA)

13:11/Origin

13:11/13:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

14:44/14:39

14:47/14:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Asansol Jn (ASN)

16:26/16:02

16:30/16:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 4

Madhupur Jn (MDP)

17:33/17:09

17:36/17:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

Jasidih Jn (JSME)

18:01/17:46

18:05/17:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Jhajha (JAJ)

18:55/18:55

19:00/19:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Patna Jn (PNBE)

22:20/21:30

22:28/21:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 4

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

01:50/01:50

02:07/02:00

17 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

04:23/04:00

04:29/04:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

06:42/06:25

06:57/06:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

Tundla Jn (TDL)

09:34/09:15

09:46/09:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

Agra Fort (AF)

10:33/09:55

10:45/10:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

13:44/13:30

13:53/13:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 4

Jaipur Jn (JP)

15:55/15:55

16:10/16:10

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Ajmer Jn (AII)

18:05/18:05

18:16/18:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Nasirabad (NSD)

18:44/18:40

18:46/18:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Bijainagar (BJNR)

19:27/19:18

19:30/19:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Bhilwara (BHL)

20:16/20:10

20:41/20:15

25 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Chanderiya (CNA)

21:45/21:45

21:50/21:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mavli Jn (MVJ)

23:28/23:20

23:30/23:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

00:03/00:03

00:05/00:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Udaipur City (UDZ)

00:20/00:20

00:20/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Luckeesarai Junction
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:06 04-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolkata (KOAA)

13:10/Origin

13:10/13:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

14:39/14:39

14:42/14:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Asansol Jn (ASN)

16:17/16:02

16:22/16:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 4

Madhupur Jn (MDP)

17:28/17:09

17:35/17:11

7 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Jasidih Jn (JSME)

18:02/17:46

18:06/17:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Jhajha (JAJ)

18:55/18:55

19:02/19:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Patna Jn (PNBE)

21:30/21:30

21:40/21:40

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

21:30/01:50

21:40/02:00

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

01:50/04:00

02:00/04:05

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

04:00/06:25

04:05/06:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Tundla Jn (TDL)

06:25/09:15

06:30/09:20

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Agra Fort (AF)

09:15/09:55

09:20/10:00

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

09:55/13:30

10:00/13:45

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Jaipur Jn (JP)

13:30/15:55

13:45/16:10

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Ajmer Jn (AII)

15:55/18:05

16:10/18:15

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Nasirabad (NSD)

18:05/18:40

18:15/18:42

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bijainagar (BJNR)

18:40/19:18

18:42/19:20

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhilwara (BHL)

19:18/20:10

19:20/20:15

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Chanderiya (CNA)

20:10/21:45

20:15/21:50

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Mavli Jn (MVJ)

21:45/23:20

21:50/23:22

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

23:20/00:03

23:22/00:05

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Udaipur City (UDZ)

00:20/00:20

00:20/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Debari
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:55 29-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolkata (KOAA)

13:10/Origin

13:10/13:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

14:47/14:39

14:50/14:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Asansol Jn (ASN)

16:09/16:02

16:13/16:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 4

Madhupur Jn (MDP)

17:25/17:09

17:27/17:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Jasidih Jn (JSME)

18:04/17:46

18:07/17:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Jhajha (JAJ)

18:55/18:55

19:04/19:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Patna Jn (PNBE)

22:16/21:30

22:30/21:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 4

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

01:57/01:50

02:07/02:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

04:28/04:00

04:33/04:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

06:40/06:25

06:55/06:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 2

Tundla Jn (TDL)

09:20/09:15

09:26/09:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Agra Fort (AF)

10:11/09:55

10:20/10:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

13:30/13:30

13:45/13:45

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Jaipur Jn (JP)

16:08/15:55

16:24/16:10

16 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 4

Ajmer Jn (AII)

18:05/18:05

18:16/18:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Nasirabad (NSD)

18:47/18:40

18:49/18:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Bijainagar (BJNR)

19:41/19:18

19:43/19:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Bhilwara (BHL)

20:44/20:10

20:48/20:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Chanderiya (CNA)

21:45/21:45

21:51/21:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Mavli Jn (MVJ)

23:25/23:20

23:28/23:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

00:03/00:03

00:05/00:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Udaipur City (UDZ)

00:20/00:20

00:20/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Debari
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:09 22-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolkata (KOAA)

13:10/Origin

13:10/13:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

14:44/14:39

14:48/14:41

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Asansol Jn (ASN)

16:14/16:02

16:20/16:07

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 4

Madhupur Jn (MDP)

17:16/17:09

17:19/17:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Jasidih Jn (JSME)

17:46/17:46

17:49/17:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Jhajha (JAJ)

18:55/18:55

19:08/19:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 3

Patna Jn (PNBE)

21:56/21:30

22:06/21:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 4

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

01:54/01:50

02:00/02:00

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

04:05/04:00

04:16/04:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

06:42/06:25

06:55/06:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 2

Tundla Jn (TDL)

09:30/09:15

09:34/09:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Agra Fort (AF)

10:13/09:55

10:19/10:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

13:30/13:30

13:45/13:45

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Jaipur Jn (JP)

15:55/15:55

16:10/16:10

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Ajmer Jn (AII)

18:05/18:05

18:16/18:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Nasirabad (NSD)

18:40/18:40

18:42/18:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bijainagar (BJNR)

19:31/19:18

19:33/19:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Bhilwara (BHL)

20:20/20:10

20:24/20:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Chanderiya (CNA)

21:45/21:45

21:50/21:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mavli Jn (MVJ)

23:22/23:20

23:28/23:22

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

00:03/00:03

00:05/00:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Udaipur City (UDZ)

00:20/00:20

00:20/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Khemli
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:22 15-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolkata (KOAA)

13:10/Origin

13:10/13:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

14:45/14:39

14:49/14:41

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Asansol Jn (ASN)

16:23/16:02

16:28/16:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 4

Madhupur Jn (MDP)

17:26/17:09

17:28/17:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Jasidih Jn (JSME)

17:53/17:46

17:56/17:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Jhajha (JAJ)

18:55/18:55

19:00/19:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Patna Jn (PNBE)

21:40/21:30

21:50/21:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 4

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

02:01/01:50

02:13/02:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

04:48/04:00

04:56/04:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

07:15/06:25

07:23/06:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 2

Tundla Jn (TDL)

09:56/09:15

10:03/09:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 2

Agra Fort (AF)

10:57/09:55

11:03/10:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

13:46/13:30

13:53/13:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 4

Jaipur Jn (JP)

15:55/15:55

16:10/16:10

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Ajmer Jn (AII)

18:05/18:05

18:15/18:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Nasirabad (NSD)

18:52/18:40

18:55/18:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Bijainagar (BJNR)

19:40/19:18

19:42/19:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Bhilwara (BHL)

20:50/20:10

20:53/20:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

Chanderiya (CNA)

21:45/21:45

21:50/21:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mavli Jn (MVJ)

23:23/23:20

23:24/23:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

00:03/00:03

00:05/00:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Udaipur City (UDZ)

00:20/00:20

00:20/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 12315 / ANANYA EXPRESS

Station Arrival 2024-07-18 2024-07-11 2024-07-04 2024-06-27 2024-06-20 2024-06-13 2024-06-06
Kolkata (KOAA) Origin 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 14:39 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
Asansol Jn (ASN) 16:02 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 17:09 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 17:46 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min
Jhajha (JAJ) 18:55 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min
Patna Jn (PNBE) 21:30 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) 01:50 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ) 04:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kanpur Ctrl (CNB) 06:25 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min
Tundla Jn (TDL) 09:15 51 min 51 min 51 min 51 min 51 min 51 min 51 min
Agra Fort (AF) 09:55 66 min 66 min 66 min 66 min 66 min 66 min 66 min
Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 13:30 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
Jaipur Jn (JP) 15:55 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min
Ajmer Jn (AII) 18:05 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
Nasirabad (NSD) 18:40 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
Bijainagar (BJNR) 19:18 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
Bhilwara (BHL) 20:10 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Chanderiya (CNA) 21:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mavli Jn (MVJ) 23:20 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 00:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Udaipur City (UDZ) 00:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • ANANYA EXPRESS (12315) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ANANYA EXPRESS (12315) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ANANYA EXPRESS (12315) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ANANYA EXPRESS (12315) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ANANYA EXPRESS(12315) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ANANYA EXPRESS(12315) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ANANYA EXPRESS(12315) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived