Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 12315 Ananya Express

Looking for information related to the superfast running train, Ananya Express, running with train number 12315? Belonging to Indian Railways, Ananya Express runs in between Kolkata junction and Udaipur city junction in India. Train 12315 runs from Kolkata junction to Udaipur city junction across the country and runs on weekly basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 2141 km. The operating speed of the train is 60 km/hour and the travel time is of around 37 hours and 35 minutes.

Do you want to know about the train timing, at which train 12315 leaves and reaches the desired station? As per the time table, train 12315 leaves from Kolkata junction at 13:10 hours and reaches Udaipur city junction at 02:45 hours on third day of travel. It stops by at 20 halts in between the journey and some of them are at Mavli, Bhilwara, Ajmer, Jaipur, Sawai Madhopur, Agra Fort, Tundla, Allahabad, etc. The train has 22 coaches available and the coach composition includes AC first class tier, AC second tier, AC third tier, sleeper and general unreserved class of coaches. For the information, there is no pantry car attached in the train. Feel free to try out scrumptious e-catering food meal services from Travel Khana, as per the choice. To know about the whereabouts of the train 12315, get access to highly efficient Spot your train utility, be aware of the train’s whereabouts within seconds in a convenient and hassle free way, using either the train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 12315/Ananya Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12315/Ananya Express (PT) which runs between KOAA to UDZ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12315 / Ananya Express (PT)(KOAA - UDZ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station Udaipur City,UDZ
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 00:17 18-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolkata (KOAA)

origin/origin

/13:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

14:36/14:37

14:41/14:39

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Asansol Junction (ASN)

16:12/16:02

16:21/16:07

9 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 4

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

17:30/17:03

17:32/17:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

17:56/17:30

17:59/17:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

18:44/18:55

19:00/19:00

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

22:07/21:30

22:20/21:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 4

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

01:48/01:55

02:05/02:05

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

04:31/04:00

04:39/04:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Central (CNB)

06:56/06:25

07:02/06:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Tundla Junction (TDL)

09:44/09:10

09:50/09:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

10:17/09:45

10:22/09:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

13:15/13:35

13:55/13:55

40 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

15:48/16:00

16:10/16:10

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Ajmer Junction (AII)

18:13/18:10

18:28/18:20

15 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 5

Nasirabad (NSD)

18:53/18:45

19:03/18:47

10 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Bijainagar (BJNR)

19:36/19:30

19:38/19:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Bhilwara (BHL)

20:33/21:00

21:05/21:05

32 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

21:45/21:50

21:55/21:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

23:23/23:18

23:25/23:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

00:00/00:03

00:05/00:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Udaipur City (UDZ)

00:25/00:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Udaipur City,UDZ
  • Start Date 09 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 00:16 11-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolkata (KOAA)

origin/origin

/13:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

14:48/14:37

14:51/14:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Asansol Junction (ASN)

16:29/16:02

16:37/16:07

8 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 4

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

17:59/17:03

18:01/17:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

Platform 2

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

18:24/17:30

18:27/17:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

19:12/18:55

19:20/19:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

21:48/21:30

21:57/21:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 4

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

01:53/01:55

02:05/02:05

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

04:25/04:00

04:30/04:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Central (CNB)

06:34/06:25

06:43/06:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Tundla Junction (TDL)

09:24/09:10

09:29/09:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

10:01/09:45

10:10/09:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

13:21/13:35

13:55/13:55

34 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

15:55/16:00

16:10/16:10

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Ajmer Junction (AII)

18:24/18:10

18:38/18:20

14 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 5

Nasirabad (NSD)

19:18/18:45

19:23/18:47

5 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 1

Bijainagar (BJNR)

19:54/19:30

19:55/19:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Bhilwara (BHL)

20:58/21:00

21:05/21:05

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

21:39/21:50

21:55/21:55

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

23:20/23:18

23:22/23:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

23:53/00:03

00:05/00:05

-1428 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Udaipur City (UDZ)

00:25/00:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Udaipur City,UDZ
  • Start Date 02 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 00:16 04-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolkata (KOAA)

origin/origin

/13:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

Update/14:37

14:43/14:39

27606793 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Asansol Junction (ASN)

16:04/16:02

16:09/16:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 4

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

17:16/17:03

17:18/17:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

17:43/17:30

17:47/17:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

18:26/18:55

19:00/19:00

34 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

21:53/21:30

22:06/21:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 4

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

01:49/01:55

02:05/02:05

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

04:28/04:00

04:33/04:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Central (CNB)

07:04/06:25

07:18/06:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Tundla Junction (TDL)

09:58/09:10

10:03/09:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

10:38/09:45

10:42/09:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

13:42/13:35

13:58/13:55

16 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

16:09/16:00

16:19/16:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 5

Ajmer Junction (AII)

18:28/18:10

18:36/18:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 5

Nasirabad (NSD)

19:00/18:45

19:14/18:47

14 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Bijainagar (BJNR)

19:44/19:30

19:52/19:32

8 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Bhilwara (BHL)

20:57/21:00

21:06/21:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

21:48/21:50

21:55/21:55

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

23:19/23:18

23:26/23:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

23:56/00:03

00:05/00:05

-1431 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Udaipur City (UDZ)

00:25/00:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Udaipur City,UDZ
  • Start Date 26 May 2022
  • Last Updated 00:16 28-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolkata (KOAA)

origin/origin

/13:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

14:41/14:37

14:44/14:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Asansol Junction (ASN)

16:05/16:02

16:11/16:07

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 4

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

17:16/17:03

17:18/17:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

17:41/17:30

17:46/17:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

18:42/18:55

19:00/19:00

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

22:22/21:30

22:29/21:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 4

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

01:51/01:55

02:06/02:05

15 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

04:31/04:00

04:38/04:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Central (CNB)

06:59/06:25

07:13/06:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 1

Tundla Junction (TDL)

10:08/09:10

10:11/09:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

10:56/09:45

11:07/09:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

14:00/13:35

14:07/13:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

15:56/16:00

16:10/16:10

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Ajmer Junction (AII)

18:14/18:10

18:24/18:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 5

Nasirabad (NSD)

18:51/18:45

19:15/18:47

24 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Bijainagar (BJNR)

19:49/19:30

19:51/19:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Bhilwara (BHL)

20:44/21:00

21:05/21:05

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

21:46/21:50

21:55/21:55

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

23:21/23:18

23:23/23:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

23:53/00:03

00:05/00:05

-1428 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Udaipur City (UDZ)

00:25/00:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Udaipur City,UDZ
  • Start Date 19 May 2022
  • Last Updated 00:33 21-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolkata (KOAA)

origin/origin

/13:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

14:47/14:37

14:50/14:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Asansol Junction (ASN)

16:12/16:02

16:17/16:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 4

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

17:32/17:03

17:34/17:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 2

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

18:00/17:30

18:03/17:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

18:36/18:55

19:00/19:00

24 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

21:58/21:30

22:07/21:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 4

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

01:47/01:55

02:05/02:05

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

03:51/04:00

04:11/04:10

20 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Central (CNB)

06:15/06:25

06:30/06:30

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Tundla Junction (TDL)

09:17/09:10

09:21/09:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

09:49/09:45

09:56/09:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

13:01/13:35

13:55/13:55

54 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

15:54/16:00

16:10/16:10

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Ajmer Junction (AII)

17:52/18:10

18:20/18:20

28 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Nasirabad (NSD)

18:49/18:45

18:52/18:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Bijainagar (BJNR)

19:34/19:30

19:36/19:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Bhilwara (BHL)

20:58/21:00

21:05/21:05

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

21:42/21:50

21:58/21:55

16 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

23:31/23:18

23:33/23:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

00:11/00:03

00:11/00:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

3

N.A

Udaipur City (UDZ)

00:33/00:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 6 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Udaipur City,UDZ
  • Start Date 12 May 2022
  • Last Updated 01:37 14-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolkata (KOAA)

origin/origin

/13:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

14:46/14:37

14:46/14:39

0 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Asansol Junction (ASN)

16:14/16:02

16:19/16:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

17:27/17:03

17:39/17:05

12 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 2

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

18:18/17:30

18:22/17:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

18:59/18:55

19:06/19:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

21:41/21:30

21:54/21:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 4

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

01:49/01:55

02:05/02:05

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

04:46/04:00

05:07/04:10

21 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Central (CNB)

07:51/06:25

08:11/06:30

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 41min

2

Platform 1

Tundla Junction (TDL)

11:52/09:10

12:00/09:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 45min

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

12:30/09:45

12:42/09:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 52min

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

15:49/13:35

16:04/13:55

15 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

17:53/16:00

18:03/16:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

2

Platform 5

Ajmer Junction (AII)

19:55/18:10

20:11/18:20

16 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

2

Platform 5

Nasirabad (NSD)

20:35/18:45

20:37/18:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

Platform 1

Bijainagar (BJNR)

21:07/19:30

21:12/19:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

Platform 1

Bhilwara (BHL)

22:39/21:00

22:44/21:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

2

Platform 1

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

23:39/21:50

23:40/21:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

2

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

00:36/23:18

00:38/23:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

N.A

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

01:21/00:03

01:23/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

3

Platform 1

Udaipur City (UDZ)

01:35/00:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 10min

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12315 / Ananya Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-06-23 2022-06-16 2022-06-09 2022-06-02 2022-05-26 2022-05-19 2022-05-12
Kolkata (KOAA) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 14:37 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 4 min 10 min 9 min
Asansol Junction (ASN) 16:02 0 min 10 min 27 min 2 min 3 min 10 min 12 min
Madhupur Junction (MDP) 17:03 0 min 27 min 56 min 13 min 13 min 29 min 24 min
Jasidih Junction (JSME) 17:30 0 min 26 min 54 min 13 min 11 min 30 min 48 min
Jhajha (JAJ) 18:55 0 min 0 min 17 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 4 min
Patna Junction (PNBE) 21:30 0 min 37 min 18 min 23 min 52 min 28 min 11 min
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU) 01:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ) 04:00 0 min 31 min 25 min 28 min 31 min 0 min 46 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:25 0 min 31 min 9 min 39 min 34 min 0 min 86 min
Tundla Junction (TDL) 09:10 0 min 34 min 14 min 48 min 58 min 7 min 162 min
Agra Fort (AF) 09:45 0 min 32 min 16 min 53 min 71 min 4 min 165 min
Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 13:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min 25 min 0 min 134 min
Jaipur Junction (JP) 16:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 9 min 0 min 0 min 113 min
Ajmer Junction (AII) 18:10 0 min 3 min 14 min 18 min 4 min 0 min 105 min
Nasirabad (NSD) 18:45 0 min 8 min 33 min 15 min 6 min 4 min 110 min
Bijainagar (BJNR) 19:30 0 min 6 min 24 min 14 min 19 min 4 min 97 min
Bhilwara (BHL) 21:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 99 min
Chanderiya Junction (CNA) 21:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 109 min
Mavli Junction (MVJ) 23:18 0 min 5 min 2 min 1 min 3 min 13 min 78 min
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 00:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 8 min 78 min
Udaipur City (UDZ) 00:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 8 min 70 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chennai Central AC Double Decker Express(22626) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Bayana - Jaipur Express(19722) Departed from Bayana Junction(BXN) at 14:11 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Tinsukia - Naharlagun Express(15907) Departed from Tinsukia Junction(TSK) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Naharlagun(NHLN) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Naharlagun 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rayagada - Sambalpur Intercity Express(18302) Departed from Rayagada(RGDA) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Sambalpur Junction 55 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Bhubaneswar Jan Shatabdi Express(12073) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udhna - Paldhi Express (UnReserved)(19105) Departed from Udhna Junction(UDN) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Paldhi(PLD) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Paldhi 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Koyna Express(11030) Departed from Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lingampalli - Visakhapatnam Janmabhoomi SF Express(12806) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Indore - Jodhpur Express (via Chittaurgarh)(14802) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (PT)(22642) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 23:50 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival