Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 12217 Kerala Sampark Kranti Express

Looking for information related to the superfast running train, Kerala Sampark Kranti Express, running with train number 12217? Belonging to Indian Railways, Kerala Sampark Kranti Express runs in between Chandigarh junction and Kochuveli junction in India. Train 12217 runs from Kochuveli junction to Chandigarh junction across the country and runs on bi weekly basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 3415 km. The operating speed of the train is 62 km/hour and the travel time is of around 54 hours and 30 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 12217 leaves from Kochuveli junction at 09:15 hours and reaches Chandigarh junction at 15:45 hours on third day of travel. It stops by at 20 halts in between the journey and some of them are at Kota, Vadodara, Panvel, Vasai Road, Udupi, Kasaragod, Thrissur, Alappuzha, etc. The train has 22 coaches available and the coach composition includes AC first class, AC two tier, AC third tier, sleeper and general unreserved class of coaches. Just for the record, there is a pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 12217, get access to robust and effective Spot your train utility and know about the train within seconds in a hassle free and smooth process with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 12217/Kerala Sampark Kranti Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12217/Kerala Sampark Kranti Express (PT) which runs between KCVL to CDG Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12217 / Kerala Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(KCVL - CDG) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Sat
  • Current Station Madgaon Junction,MAO
  • Start Date 23 May 2022
  • Last Updated 05:10 24-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

/09:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

10:08/10:05

10:13/10:08

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

10:48/10:42

10:51/10:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

11:25/11:20

11:32/11:23

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

12:46/12:55

13:00/13:00

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Thrissur (TCR)

14:09/14:09

14:13/14:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

15:03/15:05

15:12/15:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 6

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

16:23/16:27

16:30/16:30

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kannur Main (CAN)

17:39/17:52

17:55/17:55

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

Update/19:03

19:10/19:05

27556660 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

19:55/20:00

20:34/20:10

39 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

22:22/21:38

22:42/21:40

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

02:11/01:15

02:23/01:25

12 min

Late by 58 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

06:12/04:40

06:17/04:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

12:27/10:55

12:32/11:00

5

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

14:07/12:35

14:17/12:45

10

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

17:07/15:35

17:09/15:37

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

18:37/17:05

18:57/17:25

20

-

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

01:28/23:56

01:33/00:01

-1435

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

07:12/05:40

07:14/05:42

2

-

3

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

07:42/06:10

07:57/06:25

15

-

3

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

10:35/09:03

10:42/09:10

7

-

3

N.A

Chandigarh Junction (CDG)

11:22/09:50

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Chandigarh Junction,CDG
  • Start Date 21 May 2022
  • Last Updated 10:33 23-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

09:11/09:10

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

10:13/10:05

10:29/10:08

16 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

11:05/10:42

11:08/10:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

11:45/11:20

11:53/11:23

8 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

12:59/12:55

13:07/13:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Thrissur (TCR)

14:15/14:09

14:22/14:12

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

14:57/15:05

15:13/15:10

16 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 6

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

16:26/16:27

16:32/16:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Kannur Main (CAN)

17:42/17:52

17:55/17:55

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

19:08/19:03

19:10/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

19:46/20:00

20:10/20:10

24 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Udupi (UD)

22:02/21:38

22:04/21:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

01:14/01:15

01:25/01:25

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

05:57/04:40

06:10/04:45

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

10:29/10:55

11:00/11:00

31 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

12:22/12:35

12:45/12:45

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

15:24/15:35

15:28/15:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

17:03/17:05

17:22/17:25

19 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

23:48/23:56

00:01/00:01

-1427 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

06:07/05:40

06:14/05:42

7 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

3

Platform 2

New Delhi (NDLS)

06:37/06:10

06:55/06:25

18 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

3

Platform 3

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

09:44/09:03

09:50/09:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

3

Platform 7

Chandigarh Junction (CDG)

10:18/09:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 28 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Chandigarh Junction,CDG
  • Start Date 16 May 2022
  • Last Updated 10:20 18-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

/09:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

10:23/10:05

10:30/10:08

7 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

11:06/10:42

11:10/10:44

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

11:45/11:20

11:58/11:23

13 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

12:48/12:55

13:00/13:00

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Thrissur (TCR)

14:23/14:09

14:32/14:12

9 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

15:06/15:05

15:14/15:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 6

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

16:30/16:27

16:36/16:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

Kannur Main (CAN)

17:48/17:52

17:56/17:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

19:17/19:03

19:19/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

20:04/20:00

20:45/20:10

41 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

22:15/21:38

22:23/21:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

02:46/01:15

02:56/01:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

06:57/04:40

07:04/04:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 19min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

11:11/10:55

11:22/11:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

12:33/12:35

12:45/12:45

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

15:34/15:35

15:38/15:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

17:08/17:05

17:37/17:25

29 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

00:05/23:56

00:13/00:01

8 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

06:04/05:40

06:07/05:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

3

Platform 2

New Delhi (NDLS)

06:31/06:10

07:01/06:25

30 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

3

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

09:30/09:03

09:31/09:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

3

Platform 7

Chandigarh Junction (CDG)

10:01/09:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 11 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Chandigarh Junction,CDG
  • Start Date 14 May 2022
  • Last Updated 10:00 16-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

09:11/09:10

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

10:37/10:05

10:46/10:08

9 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

11:24/10:42

11:26/10:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

11:59/11:20

12:02/11:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

13:06/12:55

13:12/13:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

Thrissur (TCR)

14:32/14:09

14:39/14:12

7 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

15:14/15:05

15:20/15:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 6

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

16:43/16:27

16:48/16:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

Kannur Main (CAN)

17:57/17:52

18:01/17:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

19:17/19:03

19:19/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

19:58/20:00

20:10/20:10

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

22:16/21:38

22:18/21:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

01:44/01:15

01:54/01:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

06:02/04:40

06:07/04:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

10:47/10:55

11:00/11:00

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

12:29/12:35

12:45/12:45

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

15:22/15:35

15:27/15:37

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

16:57/17:05

17:16/17:25

19 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

00:05/23:56

00:12/00:01

7 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

05:55/05:40

05:58/05:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

3

Platform 2

New Delhi (NDLS)

06:14/06:10

06:28/06:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

3

Platform 3

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

08:58/09:03

09:14/09:10

16 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

3

Platform 7

Chandigarh Junction (CDG)

09:59/09:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 9 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Chandigarh Junction,CDG
  • Start Date 09 May 2022
  • Last Updated 09:51 11-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

/09:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

10:06/10:05

10:11/10:08

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

10:51/10:42

10:54/10:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

11:25/11:20

11:30/11:23

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

13:04/12:55

13:12/13:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

Thrissur (TCR)

14:31/14:09

14:36/14:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

15:21/15:05

15:27/15:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 6

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

16:50/16:27

16:57/16:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 3

Kannur Main (CAN)

18:06/17:52

18:15/17:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

19:22/19:03

19:24/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

20:00/20:00

20:28/20:10

28 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

22:39/21:38

23:10/21:40

31 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

1

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

02:04/01:15

02:18/01:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

06:27/04:40

06:32/04:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

10:43/10:55

11:00/11:00

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

12:46/12:35

12:53/12:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

15:33/15:35

15:37/15:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

17:10/17:05

17:27/17:25

17 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

23:50/23:56

00:01/00:01

-1429 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

05:28/05:40

05:42/05:42

14 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

New Delhi (NDLS)

06:09/06:10

06:25/06:25

16 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

08:53/09:03

09:12/09:10

19 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

Platform 7

Chandigarh Junction (CDG)

09:50/09:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Chandigarh Junction,CDG
  • Start Date 07 May 2022
  • Last Updated 12:22 09-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

09:10/09:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

10:21/10:05

10:28/10:08

7 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

11:13/10:42

11:19/10:44

6 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

11:54/11:20

12:01/11:23

7 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

12:54/12:55

13:04/13:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

14:33/14:09

14:38/14:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

15:17/15:05

15:27/15:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

16:41/16:27

16:45/16:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

Kannur Main (CAN)

17:51/17:52

17:56/17:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

19:16/19:03

19:18/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

19:51/20:00

20:10/20:10

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

22:33/21:38

22:35/21:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

02:12/01:15

02:32/01:25

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

06:30/04:40

06:36/04:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

10:45/10:55

11:00/11:00

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

14:46/12:35

14:59/12:45

13 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 14min

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

18:32/15:35

18:36/15:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 9min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

20:14/17:05

20:36/17:25

22 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 21min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

03:08/23:56

03:14/00:01

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 13min

2

Platform 1

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

08:01/05:40

08:06/05:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 24min

3

Platform 2

New Delhi (NDLS)

08:24/06:10

08:42/06:25

18 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

3

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

11:11/09:03

11:13/09:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 3min

3

Platform 7

Chandigarh Junction (CDG)

11:52/09:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 2min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Chandigarh Junction,CDG
  • Start Date 02 May 2022
  • Last Updated 09:54 04-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

09:11/09:10

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

10:49/10:05

10:52/10:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

11:27/10:42

11:29/10:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

12:03/11:20

12:13/11:23

10 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

13:01/12:55

13:07/13:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Thrissur (TCR)

14:20/14:09

14:25/14:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

14:59/15:05

15:10/15:10

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

16:27/16:27

16:33/16:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Kannur Main (CAN)

17:38/17:52

17:55/17:55

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

19:07/19:03

19:09/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

19:54/20:00

20:10/20:10

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

22:29/21:38

22:41/21:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

02:04/01:15

02:18/01:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

06:23/04:40

06:28/04:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

10:48/10:55

11:00/11:00

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

12:27/12:35

12:45/12:45

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

Update/15:35

15:34/15:37

27556444 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

17:00/17:05

17:30/17:25

30 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

00:02/23:56

00:10/00:01

8 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

05:53/05:40

05:56/05:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

3

Platform 2

New Delhi (NDLS)

06:14/06:10

06:29/06:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

3

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

09:01/09:03

09:10/09:10

9 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 7

Chandigarh Junction (CDG)

09:54/09:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 4 min

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12217 / Kerala Sampark Kranti Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-05-23 2022-05-21 2022-05-16 2022-05-14 2022-05-09 2022-05-07 2022-05-02
Kochuveli (KCVL) origin 0 min 1 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 1 min
Kollam Junction (QLN) 10:05 3 min 8 min 18 min 32 min 1 min 16 min 44 min
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 10:42 6 min 23 min 24 min 42 min 9 min 31 min 45 min
Alappuzha (ALLP) 11:20 5 min 25 min 25 min 39 min 5 min 34 min 43 min
Ernakulam Junction (ERS) 12:55 0 min 4 min 0 min 11 min 9 min 0 min 6 min
Thrissur (TCR) 14:09 0 min 6 min 14 min 23 min 22 min 24 min 11 min
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 15:05 0 min 0 min 1 min 9 min 16 min 12 min 0 min
Kozhikode Main (CLT) 16:27 0 min 0 min 3 min 16 min 23 min 14 min 0 min
Kannur Main (CAN) 17:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 14 min 0 min 0 min
Kasaragod (KGQ) 19:03 0 min 5 min 14 min 14 min 19 min 13 min 4 min
Mangaluru Junction (MAJN) 20:00 0 min 0 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Udupi (UD) 21:38 44 min 24 min 37 min 38 min 61 min 55 min 51 min
Madgaon Junction (MAO) 01:15 56 min 0 min 91 min 29 min 49 min 57 min 49 min
Ratnagiri (RN) 04:40 92 min 77 min 137 min 82 min 107 min 110 min 103 min
Panvel Junction (PNVL) 10:55 92 min 0 min 16 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 12:35 92 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 131 min 0 min
Surat (ST) 15:35 92 min 0 min 9 min 0 min 8 min 187 min 0 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 17:05 92 min 8 min 13 min 2 min 15 min 199 min 5 min
Kota Junction (KOTA) 23:56 92 min 0 min 9 min 9 min 0 min 192 min 6 min
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:40 92 min 27 min 24 min 15 min 0 min 141 min 13 min
New Delhi (NDLS) 06:10 92 min 27 min 21 min 4 min 0 min 134 min 4 min
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 09:03 92 min 41 min 27 min 0 min 0 min 128 min 0 min
Chandigarh Junction (CDG) 09:50 92 min 28 min 11 min 9 min 0 min 122 min 4 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Danapur - Pune SF Express (PT)(12150) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express(19490) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Repalle Express (PT)(17625) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 22:12 on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Repalle(RAL) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: Late Arrived Repalle 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mannai Express (PT)(16179) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Mannargudi(MQ) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: On Time Arrived Mannargudi

  • Gour Express (PT)(13154) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pandian SF Express (PT)(12638) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Kochuveli - Nilambur Road Rajya Rani Express (PT)(16349) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Nilambur Road(NIL) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: On Time Arrived Nilambur Road

  • Budhpurnima Express(14224) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Rajgir(RGD) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: On Time Arrived Rajgir

  • Shalimar - Puri Weekly SF Express(12887) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Okha - Somnath Express(19252) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: On Time Arrived Somnath