Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12202/LTT GARIB RATH

Check the current running status of 12202/LTT GARIB RATH which runs between KCVL to LTT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12202 / LTT GARIB RATH(KCVL - LTT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Thu
  • Current Station Vadakara
  • Start Date 29 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 17:24 29-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

09:10/Origin

09:10/09:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kollam Jn (QLN)

10:05/10:05

10:08/10:08

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

10:42/10:42

10:44/10:44

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

11:05/11:05

11:07/11:07

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

11:16/11:16

11:17/11:17

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Changanassery (CGY)

11:26/11:26

11:27/11:27

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

11:45/11:45

11:48/11:48

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

12:50/12:50

12:55/12:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Thrissur (TCR)

14:09/14:09

14:12/14:12

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Shoranur Jn (SRR)

15:05/15:05

15:10/15:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Tirur (TIR)

15:49/15:49

15:50/15:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

16:27/16:27

16:30/16:30

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

17:52/19:04

17:55/19:05

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

19:04/20:05

19:05/20:10

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

20:05/21:38

20:10/21:40

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

21:38/22:20

21:40/22:22

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Ankola (ANKL)

22:20/23:26

22:22/23:28

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Karwar (KAWR)

23:26/23:43

23:28/23:45

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Madgaon Jn (MAO)

23:43/01:05

23:45/01:15

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Ratnagiri (RN)

01:05/04:50

01:15/04:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

04:50/10:05

04:55/10:10

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

10:05/10:58

10:10/11:00

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

11:45/11:45

11:45/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  • Start Date 25 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 01:14 27-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

09:10/Origin

09:10/09:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kollam Jn (QLN)

10:05/10:05

10:08/10:08

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

10:42/10:42

10:44/10:44

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

11:05/11:05

11:07/11:07

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

11:16/11:16

11:17/11:17

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Changanassery (CGY)

11:26/11:26

11:27/11:27

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

11:45/11:45

11:48/11:48

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

12:50/12:50

12:55/12:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Thrissur (TCR)

14:09/14:09

14:12/14:12

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Shoranur Jn (SRR)

15:05/15:05

15:10/15:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Tirur (TIR)

15:49/15:49

15:50/15:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

16:27/16:27

16:30/16:30

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kannur (CAN)

17:52/17:52

17:55/17:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

19:04/19:04

19:05/19:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

20:05/20:05

20:10/20:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

21:38/21:38

21:40/21:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

22:20/22:20

22:22/22:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ankola (ANKL)

23:26/23:26

23:28/23:28

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Karwar (KAWR)

23:43/23:43

23:45/23:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Madgaon Jn (MAO)

01:05/01:05

01:15/01:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Ratnagiri (RN)

04:50/04:50

04:55/04:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

10:05/10:05

10:10/10:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

10:58/10:58

11:00/11:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

12:18/11:45

12:18/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Thane
  • Start Date 22 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 16:11 23-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

09:10/Origin

09:10/09:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kollam Jn (QLN)

10:05/10:05

10:08/10:08

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

10:42/10:42

10:44/10:44

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

11:05/11:05

11:07/11:07

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

11:16/11:16

11:17/11:17

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Changanassery (CGY)

11:26/11:26

11:27/11:27

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

11:45/11:45

11:48/11:48

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

12:50/12:50

12:55/12:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Thrissur (TCR)

14:09/14:09

14:12/14:12

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Shoranur Jn (SRR)

15:05/15:05

15:10/15:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Tirur (TIR)

15:49/15:49

15:50/15:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

16:27/16:27

16:30/16:30

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kannur (CAN)

17:52/17:52

17:55/17:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

19:04/19:04

19:05/19:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

20:05/20:05

20:10/20:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

21:38/21:38

21:40/21:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

22:20/22:20

22:22/22:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ankola (ANKL)

23:26/23:26

23:28/23:28

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Karwar (KAWR)

23:43/23:43

23:45/23:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Madgaon Jn (MAO)

01:05/01:05

01:15/01:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Ratnagiri (RN)

04:50/04:50

04:55/04:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

10:05/10:05

10:15/10:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

11:07/10:58

11:10/11:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

11:45/11:45

11:45/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  • Start Date 18 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 16:48 20-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

09:25/Origin

09:25/09:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 4

Kollam Jn (QLN)

10:15/10:05

10:18/10:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

10:56/10:42

10:59/10:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

11:19/11:05

11:21/11:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

11:34/11:16

11:35/11:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Changanassery (CGY)

11:44/11:26

11:45/11:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

12:02/11:45

12:05/11:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

13:09/12:50

13:13/12:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Thrissur (TCR)

14:25/14:09

14:27/14:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Shoranur Jn (SRR)

15:17/15:05

15:23/15:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 6

Tirur (TIR)

16:00/15:49

16:02/15:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

16:42/16:27

16:47/16:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Kannur (CAN)

17:54/17:52

17:59/17:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

20:05/20:05

20:10/20:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

22:05/21:38

22:08/21:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

22:41/22:20

22:42/22:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Ankola (ANKL)

00:30/23:26

00:32/23:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

Platform 1

Karwar (KAWR)

00:52/23:43

00:55/23:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

Platform 2

Madgaon Jn (MAO)

01:40/01:05

01:51/01:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 5

Ratnagiri (RN)

05:12/04:50

05:24/04:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

10:15/10:05

10:20/10:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

11:08/10:58

11:11/11:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

11:45/11:45

11:45/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  • Start Date 15 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 01:37 18-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

09:10/Origin

09:10/09:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kollam Jn (QLN)

10:14/10:05

10:17/10:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

10:54/10:42

10:56/10:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

11:15/11:05

11:17/11:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

11:29/11:16

11:32/11:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Changanassery (CGY)

11:39/11:26

11:40/11:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

11:55/11:45

11:58/11:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

13:05/12:50

13:10/12:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Thrissur (TCR)

14:17/14:09

14:19/14:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Shoranur Jn (SRR)

15:06/15:05

15:16/15:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 6

Tirur (TIR)

15:55/15:49

15:56/15:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

16:28/16:27

16:33/16:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Kannur (CAN)

17:56/17:52

18:02/17:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

19:20/19:04

19:21/19:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

20:05/20:05

20:11/20:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

22:37/21:38

22:42/21:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

Platform 1

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

23:23/22:20

23:24/22:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

Platform 1

Ankola (ANKL)

01:14/23:26

01:15/23:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

1

Platform 1

Karwar (KAWR)

01:37/23:43

01:39/23:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 54min

1

Platform 2

Madgaon Jn (MAO)

02:55/01:05

03:05/01:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

Platform 5

Ratnagiri (RN)

06:12/04:50

06:17/04:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

Platform 2

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

10:21/10:05

10:27/10:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

11:05/10:58

11:08/11:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

11:45/11:45

11:45/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  • Start Date 11 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 01:27 14-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

09:10/Origin

09:10/09:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kollam Jn (QLN)

10:06/10:05

10:10/10:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

10:46/10:42

10:48/10:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

11:05/11:05

11:07/11:07

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

11:19/11:16

11:20/11:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Changanassery (CGY)

11:28/11:26

11:29/11:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

11:45/11:45

11:49/11:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

12:50/12:50

12:55/12:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Thrissur (TCR)

14:09/14:09

14:12/14:12

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Shoranur Jn (SRR)

15:05/15:05

15:11/15:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 6

Tirur (TIR)

15:49/15:49

15:50/15:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

16:32/16:27

16:38/16:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Kannur (CAN)

17:52/17:52

17:57/17:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

19:13/19:04

19:14/19:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

20:05/20:05

20:10/20:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

21:56/21:38

21:59/21:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

22:48/22:20

22:49/22:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Ankola (ANKL)

00:22/23:26

00:24/23:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

Platform 1

Karwar (KAWR)

00:45/23:43

00:47/23:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

Platform 2

Madgaon Jn (MAO)

01:34/01:05

01:45/01:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 5

Ratnagiri (RN)

06:17/04:50

06:22/04:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

2

Platform 2

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

10:27/10:05

10:34/10:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

11:16/10:58

11:18/11:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

11:53/11:45

11:53/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  • Start Date 08 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 01:22 11-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

09:12/Origin

09:12/09:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 4

Kollam Jn (QLN)

10:05/10:05

10:08/10:08

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

10:47/10:42

10:49/10:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

11:08/11:05

11:10/11:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

11:22/11:16

11:23/11:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Changanassery (CGY)

11:31/11:26

11:32/11:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

11:48/11:45

11:51/11:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

12:50/12:50

13:09/12:55

19 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Thrissur (TCR)

14:29/14:09

14:32/14:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Shoranur Jn (SRR)

15:11/15:05

15:18/15:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 6

Tirur (TIR)

15:53/15:49

15:55/15:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

16:34/16:27

16:38/16:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Kannur (CAN)

17:52/17:52

17:55/17:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

20:05/20:05

20:10/20:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

22:05/21:38

22:35/21:40

30 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 1

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

23:13/22:20

23:14/22:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 1

Ankola (ANKL)

00:36/23:26

00:37/23:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

Platform 1

Karwar (KAWR)

00:57/23:43

01:00/23:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

Platform 2

Madgaon Jn (MAO)

01:52/01:05

02:07/01:15

15 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 5

Ratnagiri (RN)

05:19/04:50

05:26/04:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

10:05/10:05

10:10/10:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

10:58/10:58

11:00/11:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

11:45/11:45

11:45/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12202 / LTT GARIB RATH

Station Arrival 2024-02-25 2024-02-22 2024-02-18 2024-02-15 2024-02-11 2024-02-08 2024-02-04
Kochuveli (KCVL) Origin 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Kollam Jn (QLN) 10:05 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ) 10:42 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Chengannur (CNGR) 11:05 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 11:16 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Changanassery (CGY) 11:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kottayam (KTYM) 11:45 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 12:50 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Thrissur (TCR) 14:09 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 15:05 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Tirur (TIR) 15:49 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Kozhikode Main (CLT) 16:27 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Kannur (CAN) 17:52 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Kasaragod (KGQ) 19:04 6 min 6 min 0 min 6 min 6 min 0 min 6 min
Mangaluru Jn (MAJN) 20:05 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min
Udupi (UD) 21:38 74 min 74 min 74 min 74 min 74 min 74 min 74 min
Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR) 22:20 51 min 51 min 51 min 51 min 51 min 51 min 51 min
Ankola (ANKL) 23:26 76 min 76 min 76 min 76 min 76 min 76 min 76 min
Karwar (KAWR) 23:43 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
Madgaon Jn (MAO) 01:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ratnagiri (RN) 04:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Panvel Jn (PNVL) 10:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Thane (TNA) 10:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mumbai LTT (LTT) 11:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • LTT GARIB RATH(12202) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LTT GARIB RATH(12202) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LTT GARIB RATH(12202) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LTT GARIB RATH(12202) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LTT GARIB RATH(12202) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LTT GARIB RATH(12202) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KCVL-LTT GARIB RATH EXP(12202) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived