Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12202/Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT Garib Rath Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12202/Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT Garib Rath Express (PT) which runs between KCVL to LTT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12202 / Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT Garib Rath Express (PT)(KCVL - LTT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Thu
  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 14 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 14:29 15-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

07:46/07:45

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 8

Kollam Junction (QLN)

08:39/08:37

08:46/08:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

09:28/09:23

09:31/09:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

09:55/09:48

09:56/09:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

10:06/09:59

10:07/10:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

10:31/10:27

10:34/10:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

11:46/11:40

11:50/11:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Thrissur (TCR)

13:14/12:57

13:16/13:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

14:21/14:10

14:28/14:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 6

Tirur (TIR)

15:12/14:54

15:13/14:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

15:45/15:32

15:51/15:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 3

Kannur Main (CAN)

17:10/16:37

17:17/16:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

18:31/17:44

18:32/17:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

19:19/19:10

19:45/19:20

26 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Udupi (UD)

21:41/21:08

21:43/21:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

00:29/00:22

00:34/00:24

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

02:00/01:50

02:14/02:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

07:40/06:50

07:46/06:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

13:07/13:00

13:12/13:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/13:50

13:55/13:55

27678745 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 8

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

14:40/14:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 11 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 14:47 12-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

07:46/07:45

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 8

Kollam Junction (QLN)

08:51/08:37

08:54/08:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

09:39/09:23

09:41/09:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

10:00/09:48

10:03/09:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

10:13/09:59

10:15/10:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

10:38/10:27

10:41/10:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

11:50/11:40

11:56/11:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Thrissur (TCR)

13:03/12:57

13:05/13:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

14:07/14:10

14:18/14:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 6

Tirur (TIR)

15:23/14:54

15:25/14:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

15:57/15:32

16:01/15:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 3

Kannur Main (CAN)

17:26/16:37

17:30/16:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

18:42/17:44

18:44/17:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

19:26/19:10

19:50/19:20

24 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Udupi (UD)

21:42/21:08

21:44/21:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

00:18/00:22

00:26/00:24

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

02:07/01:50

02:20/02:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

08:31/06:50

08:36/06:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 41min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

13:29/13:00

13:34/13:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/13:50

14:03/13:55

27678753 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 8

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

14:48/14:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 8 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 07 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 14:47 08-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

/07:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Kollam Junction (QLN)

08:57/08:37

08:59/08:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

09:38/09:23

09:39/09:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

10:02/09:48

10:03/09:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

10:15/09:59

10:16/10:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

10:40/10:27

10:43/10:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

11:52/11:40

11:58/11:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Thrissur (TCR)

13:08/12:57

13:10/13:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

14:12/14:10

14:19/14:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 6

Tirur (TIR)

15:03/14:54

15:04/14:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

15:35/15:32

15:43/15:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 3

Kannur Main (CAN)

16:50/16:37

16:54/16:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

18:16/17:44

18:19/17:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

19:28/19:10

19:52/19:20

24 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Udupi (UD)

21:41/21:08

21:43/21:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

01:07/00:22

01:12/00:24

5 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

02:10/01:50

02:21/02:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

08:17/06:50

08:22/06:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

13:19/13:00

13:23/13:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/13:50

13:55/13:55

27678745 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 8

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

14:40/14:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 04 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 14:33 05-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

07:47/07:45

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 8

Kollam Junction (QLN)

09:06/08:37

09:10/08:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

09:49/09:23

09:52/09:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

10:13/09:48

10:15/09:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

10:30/09:59

10:32/10:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

11:00/10:27

11:04/10:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 2

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

12:06/11:40

12:12/11:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

Thrissur (TCR)

13:25/12:57

13:29/13:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

14:16/14:10

14:23/14:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 6

Tirur (TIR)

15:02/14:54

15:04/14:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

15:38/15:32

15:43/15:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 3

Kannur Main (CAN)

16:56/16:37

17:01/16:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

18:19/17:44

18:21/17:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

19:24/19:10

20:03/19:20

39 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Udupi (UD)

21:50/21:08

21:52/21:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

00:44/00:22

00:48/00:24

4 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

02:01/01:50

02:14/02:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

08:20/06:50

08:25/06:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

13:09/13:00

13:15/13:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/13:50

13:55/13:55

27678745 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 8

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

14:40/14:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 31 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 14:50 01-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

07:46/07:45

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 8

Kollam Junction (QLN)

08:39/08:37

08:48/08:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

09:37/09:23

09:40/09:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

09:58/09:48

09:59/09:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

10:09/09:59

10:10/10:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

10:40/10:27

10:42/10:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

11:44/11:40

11:50/11:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Thrissur (TCR)

13:04/12:57

13:09/13:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

14:25/14:10

14:33/14:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 6

Tirur (TIR)

15:10/14:54

15:11/14:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

15:49/15:32

15:55/15:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 3

Kannur Main (CAN)

16:58/16:37

17:02/16:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

18:14/17:44

18:16/17:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

19:27/19:10

19:54/19:20

27 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Udupi (UD)

21:46/21:08

21:48/21:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

01:37/00:22

01:41/00:24

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

02:32/01:50

02:46/02:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

08:00/06:50

08:08/06:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

13:12/13:00

13:17/13:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/13:50

13:55/13:55

27678745 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 8

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

14:40/14:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 28 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 14:33 29-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

07:45/07:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Kollam Junction (QLN)

08:42/08:37

08:49/08:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

09:32/09:23

09:37/09:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

10:00/09:48

10:01/09:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

10:11/09:59

10:13/10:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

10:36/10:27

10:37/10:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

11:59/11:40

12:05/11:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Thrissur (TCR)

13:40/12:57

13:44/13:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

14:42/14:10

14:48/14:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 6

Tirur (TIR)

15:26/14:54

15:31/14:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

16:08/15:32

16:12/15:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 3

Kannur Main (CAN)

17:13/16:37

17:21/16:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

18:44/17:44

18:50/17:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

19:52/19:10

20:17/19:20

25 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Udupi (UD)

21:35/21:08

21:48/21:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

00:31/00:22

00:36/00:24

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

01:32/01:50

02:00/02:00

28 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

07:11/06:50

07:16/06:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

13:12/13:00

13:17/13:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/13:50

13:55/13:55

27678745 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 8

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

14:40/14:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Panvel Junction,PNVL
  • Start Date 24 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 15:35 25-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

07:46/07:45

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 8

Kollam Junction (QLN)

08:56/08:37

08:59/08:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

09:37/09:23

09:41/09:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

10:03/09:48

10:05/09:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

10:16/09:59

10:17/10:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

10:39/10:27

10:45/10:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

11:46/11:40

11:52/11:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Thrissur (TCR)

13:08/12:57

13:13/13:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

14:19/14:10

14:29/14:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 6

Tirur (TIR)

15:10/14:54

15:14/14:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

15:51/15:32

15:57/15:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 3

Kannur Main (CAN)

17:10/16:37

17:17/16:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

18:26/17:44

18:27/17:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

19:39/19:10

19:55/19:20

16 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Udupi (UD)

21:43/21:08

21:52/21:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

01:20/00:22

01:24/00:24

4 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

02:23/01:50

02:39/02:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

08:10/06:50

08:15/06:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

13:44/13:00

13:49/13:05

5 min

Late by 44 min

2

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/13:50

14:59/13:55

27678809 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 8

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

15:44/14:40

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12202 / Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT Garib Rath Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-08-14 2022-08-11 2022-08-07 2022-08-04 2022-07-31 2022-07-28 2022-07-24
Kochuveli (KCVL) origin 1 min 1 min 0 min 2 min 1 min 0 min 1 min
Kollam Junction (QLN) 08:37 2 min 14 min 20 min 29 min 2 min 5 min 19 min
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 09:23 5 min 16 min 15 min 26 min 14 min 9 min 14 min
Chengannur (CNGR) 09:48 7 min 12 min 14 min 25 min 10 min 12 min 15 min
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 09:59 7 min 14 min 16 min 31 min 10 min 12 min 17 min
Kottayam (KTYM) 10:27 4 min 11 min 13 min 33 min 13 min 9 min 12 min
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 11:40 6 min 10 min 12 min 26 min 4 min 19 min 6 min
Thrissur (TCR) 12:57 17 min 6 min 11 min 28 min 7 min 43 min 11 min
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 14:10 11 min 0 min 2 min 6 min 15 min 32 min 9 min
Tirur (TIR) 14:54 18 min 29 min 9 min 8 min 16 min 32 min 16 min
Kozhikode Main (CLT) 15:32 13 min 25 min 3 min 6 min 17 min 36 min 19 min
Kannur Main (CAN) 16:37 33 min 49 min 13 min 19 min 21 min 36 min 33 min
Kasaragod (KGQ) 17:44 47 min 58 min 32 min 35 min 30 min 60 min 42 min
Mangaluru Junction (MAJN) 19:10 9 min 16 min 18 min 14 min 17 min 42 min 29 min
Udupi (UD) 21:08 33 min 34 min 33 min 42 min 38 min 27 min 35 min
Karwar (KAWR) 00:22 7 min 0 min 45 min 22 min 75 min 9 min 58 min
Madgaon Junction (MAO) 01:50 10 min 17 min 20 min 11 min 42 min 0 min 33 min
Ratnagiri (RN) 06:50 50 min 101 min 87 min 90 min 70 min 21 min 80 min
Panvel Junction (PNVL) 13:00 7 min 29 min 19 min 9 min 12 min 12 min 44 min
Thane (TNA) 13:50 0 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 64 min
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 14:40 0 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 64 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shramik Express (PT)(19052) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Valsad(BL) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Valsad

  • Dehradun - Kathgodam Express(14120) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Kathgodam 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj Express (PT)(12417) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jammu Tawi Duronto Express(12265) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Lucknow Mail (PT)(12230) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:00 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER

  • Nagercoil - Coimbatore SF Express(22667) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 21:46 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Howrah - Jamalpur Super Express (PT)(13071) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Jamalpur Junction

  • Gowthami SF Express (PT)(12738) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Kakinada Port

  • Mahalaxmi Express (PT)(17411) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT

  • Mysuru - Talguppa Express (Via Bengaluru)(16227) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Talguppa(TLGP) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Talguppa