Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12201/Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12201/Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express (PT) which runs between LTT to KCVL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12201 / Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express (PT)(LTT - KCVL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Fri
  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 03 Oct 2022
  • Last Updated 22:26 04-Oct-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

17:20/17:17

17:22/17:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:03/18:00

18:14/18:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 6

Ratnagiri (RN)

23:55/23:20

00:02/23:25

-1433 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

04:26/04:00

04:42/04:10

16 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

05:55/05:40

05:56/05:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

08:59/09:00

09:02/09:02

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

10:08/10:30

10:40/10:40

32 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Kasaragod (KGQ)

11:18/11:19

11:20/11:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

12:11/12:27

12:30/12:30

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

13:45/14:02

14:05/14:05

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

15:02/14:39

15:04/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

15:50/15:40

16:00/15:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 6

Thrissur (TCR)

16:36/16:25

16:39/16:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:51/17:40

17:55/17:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

19:14/18:55

19:17/18:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

19:46/19:29

19:48/19:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 3

Chengannur (CNGR)

19:58/19:39

20:03/19:41

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

20:22/20:05

20:23/20:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

21:09/20:57

21:12/21:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 3

Kochuveli (KCVL)

22:26/22:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 30 Sep 2022
  • Last Updated 22:39 01-Oct-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/17:17

17:20/17:20

27750950 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:10/18:00

18:14/18:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 6

Ratnagiri (RN)

00:17/23:20

00:40/23:25

23 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

Platform 1

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

05:20/04:00

05:32/04:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

06:25/05:40

06:30/05:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

10:10/09:00

10:12/09:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

11:26/10:30

11:40/10:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 3

Kasaragod (KGQ)

12:17/11:19

12:19/11:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

13:13/12:27

13:18/12:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 3

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

14:50/14:02

14:56/14:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

15:27/14:39

15:29/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

16:10/15:40

16:17/15:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 6

Thrissur (TCR)

16:51/16:37

16:55/16:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:54/17:40

18:00/17:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

19:17/18:57

19:22/19:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

19:49/19:29

19:50/19:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

19:59/19:40

20:08/19:42

9 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

20:27/20:02

20:33/20:04

6 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

21:24/20:45

21:28/20:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Kochuveli (KCVL)

22:38/22:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 26 Sep 2022
  • Last Updated 22:18 27-Sep-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

17:19/17:17

17:20/17:20

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:13/18:00

18:17/18:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 6

Ratnagiri (RN)

00:42/23:20

00:47/23:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

Platform 1

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

05:44/04:00

05:54/04:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

2

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

07:05/05:40

07:10/05:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

10:21/09:00

10:27/09:02

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

11:44/10:30

11:56/10:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

Platform 3

Kasaragod (KGQ)

12:34/11:19

12:35/11:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

13:41/12:27

13:47/12:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 3

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

14:57/14:02

15:02/14:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

15:38/14:39

15:39/14:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

16:14/15:40

16:21/15:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

16:59/16:37

17:04/16:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

18:14/17:40

18:21/17:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

19:28/18:57

19:34/19:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

20:02/19:29

20:03/19:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 3

Chengannur (CNGR)

20:13/19:40

20:15/19:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

20:31/20:02

20:35/20:04

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

21:08/20:45

21:12/20:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 3

Kochuveli (KCVL)

22:16/22:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 23 Sep 2022
  • Last Updated 22:25 24-Sep-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/17:17

/17:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:01/18:00

18:07/18:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 6

Ratnagiri (RN)

23:01/23:20

23:25/23:25

24 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

Update/04:00

04:37/04:10

27750187 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

05:31/05:40

05:42/05:42

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

08:57/09:00

09:02/09:02

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

10:28/10:30

10:40/10:40

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Kasaragod (KGQ)

11:18/11:19

11:20/11:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

12:28/12:27

12:34/12:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

13:52/14:02

14:05/14:05

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

14:40/14:39

14:42/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

15:21/15:40

15:45/15:45

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Thrissur (TCR)

16:24/16:37

16:40/16:40

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:43/17:40

17:49/17:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

19:16/18:57

19:21/19:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

19:51/19:29

19:53/19:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 3

Chengannur (CNGR)

20:02/19:40

20:09/19:42

7 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

20:27/20:02

20:31/20:04

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

21:12/20:45

21:17/20:48

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 3

Kochuveli (KCVL)

22:22/22:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 19 Sep 2022
  • Last Updated 22:28 20-Sep-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/17:17

17:33/17:20

27750963 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:15/18:00

18:19/18:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

23:30/23:20

00:08/23:25

-1402 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 1

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

04:25/04:00

05:06/04:10

41 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

05:58/05:40

06:03/05:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

09:25/09:00

09:27/09:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

10:26/10:30

11:11/10:40

45 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 3

Kasaragod (KGQ)

11:43/11:19

11:44/11:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

12:56/12:27

13:03/12:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 3

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

14:04/14:02

14:13/14:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

14:46/14:39

14:48/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

15:27/15:40

15:45/15:45

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Thrissur (TCR)

16:42/16:37

16:46/16:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:55/17:40

18:07/17:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

19:12/18:57

19:14/19:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

19:49/19:29

19:50/19:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 3

Chengannur (CNGR)

20:00/19:40

20:05/19:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

20:25/20:02

20:26/20:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

21:15/20:45

21:19/20:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 3

Kochuveli (KCVL)

22:27/22:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 16 Sep 2022
  • Last Updated 22:09 17-Sep-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

16:59/16:55

-

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/17:17

17:22/17:20

27750952 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:02/18:00

18:08/18:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

23:32/23:20

00:17/23:25

-1395 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 1

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

05:30/04:00

05:42/04:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

06:33/05:40

06:37/05:42

4 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

09:33/09:00

09:35/09:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

10:42/10:30

11:21/10:40

39 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 3

Kasaragod (KGQ)

11:59/11:19

12:00/11:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

13:10/12:27

13:14/12:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 3

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

14:37/14:02

14:43/14:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

15:23/14:39

15:25/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

16:03/15:40

16:11/15:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 6

Thrissur (TCR)

16:46/16:37

16:50/16:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

18:10/17:40

18:14/17:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

19:13/18:57

19:17/19:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

19:46/19:29

19:47/19:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 3

Chengannur (CNGR)

19:56/19:40

19:58/19:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

20:16/20:02

20:19/20:04

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 4

Kollam Junction (QLN)

21:02/20:45

21:07/20:48

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 3

Kochuveli (KCVL)

22:06/22:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 12 Sep 2022
  • Last Updated 22:14 13-Sep-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/17:17

17:20/17:20

27750950 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:03/18:00

18:08/18:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 6

Ratnagiri (RN)

23:48/23:20

23:53/23:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

05:05/04:00

05:17/04:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

06:17/05:40

06:21/05:42

4 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

09:07/09:00

09:09/09:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

10:09/10:30

10:40/10:40

31 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Kasaragod (KGQ)

11:20/11:19

11:22/11:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

12:28/12:27

12:34/12:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

14:09/14:02

14:15/14:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

15:00/14:39

15:06/14:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

16:09/15:40

16:10/15:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 6

Thrissur (TCR)

17:00/16:37

17:05/16:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

18:15/17:40

18:21/17:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

19:21/18:57

19:27/19:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

19:55/19:29

19:56/19:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 3

Chengannur (CNGR)

20:07/19:40

20:08/19:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

20:27/20:02

20:31/20:04

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

21:09/20:45

21:14/20:48

5 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 3

Kochuveli (KCVL)

22:13/22:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

Train Delay Pattern of 12201 / Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-10-03 2022-09-30 2022-09-26 2022-09-23 2022-09-19 2022-09-16 2022-09-12
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 4 min 0 min
Thane (TNA) 17:17 3 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 13 min 2 min 0 min
Panvel Junction (PNVL) 18:00 3 min 10 min 13 min 1 min 15 min 2 min 3 min
Ratnagiri (RN) 23:20 35 min 57 min 82 min 0 min 10 min 12 min 28 min
Madgaon Junction (MAO) 04:00 26 min 80 min 104 min 20 min 25 min 90 min 65 min
Karwar (KAWR) 05:40 15 min 45 min 85 min 0 min 18 min 53 min 37 min
Udupi (UD) 09:00 0 min 70 min 81 min 0 min 25 min 33 min 7 min
Mangaluru Junction (MAJN) 10:30 0 min 56 min 74 min 0 min 0 min 12 min 0 min
Kasaragod (KGQ) 11:19 0 min 58 min 75 min 0 min 24 min 40 min 1 min
Kannur Main (CAN) 12:27 0 min 46 min 74 min 1 min 29 min 43 min 1 min
Kozhikode Main (CLT) 14:02 0 min 48 min 55 min 0 min 2 min 35 min 7 min
Tirur (TIR) 14:39 23 min 48 min 59 min 1 min 7 min 44 min 21 min
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 15:40 10 min 30 min 34 min 0 min 0 min 23 min 29 min
Thrissur (TCR) 16:37 11 min 14 min 22 min 0 min 5 min 9 min 23 min
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 17:40 11 min 14 min 34 min 3 min 15 min 30 min 35 min
Kottayam (KTYM) 18:57 19 min 20 min 31 min 19 min 15 min 16 min 24 min
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 19:29 17 min 20 min 33 min 22 min 20 min 17 min 26 min
Chengannur (CNGR) 19:40 19 min 19 min 33 min 22 min 20 min 16 min 27 min
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 20:02 17 min 25 min 29 min 25 min 23 min 14 min 25 min
Kollam Junction (QLN) 20:45 12 min 39 min 23 min 27 min 30 min 17 min 24 min
Kochuveli (KCVL) 22:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 23:50 on 2022-10-03 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - Hapa AC Duronto Express(12267) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 23:11 on 2022-10-05 Reached its Destination Hapa(HAPA) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: On Time Arrived Hapa

  • Ernakulam - Karaikkal Express (PT)(16188) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at on 2022-10-05 Reached its Destination Karaikal(KIK) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: On Time Arrived Karaikal

  • New Delhi - Kathgodam Shatabdi Express(12040) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-10-06 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: On Time Arrived Kathgodam

  • Bhagalpur - Danapur Intercity Express(13401) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at on 2022-10-06 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • Kutch SF Express (PT)(22956) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at 20:16 on 2022-10-05 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rupasi Bangla Express(12883) Departed from Santragachi Junction(SRC) at on 2022-10-06 Reached its Destination Purulia Junction(PRR) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: On Time Arrived Purulia Junction

  • Rani Kamlapati - Adhartal Intercity Express(22187) Departed from Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at on 2022-10-06 Reached its Destination Adhartal(ADTL) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: Late Arrived Adhartal 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Varanasi Mahamana Express(22418) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-10-05 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 213 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Bhagalpur Garib Rath Express (PT)(22406) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 17:21 on 2022-10-05 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 58 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival