Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12201/Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12201/Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express (PT) which runs between LTT to KCVL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12201 / Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express (PT)(LTT - KCVL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Fri
  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 06 Feb 2023
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:55

-

On Time

1

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

17:17/17:17

17:20/17:20

3

On Time

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:00/18:00

18:05/18:05

5

On Time

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

23:20/23:20

23:25/23:25

5

On Time

1

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

04:00/04:00

04:10/04:10

10

On Time

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

05:40/05:40

05:42/05:42

2

On Time

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

09:00/09:00

09:02/09:02

2

On Time

2

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

10:30/10:30

10:40/10:40

10

On Time

2

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

11:19/11:19

11:20/11:20

1

On Time

2

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

12:27/12:27

12:30/12:30

3

On Time

2

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

14:02/14:02

14:05/14:05

3

On Time

2

N.A

Tirur (TIR)

14:39/14:39

14:40/14:40

1

On Time

2

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

15:40/15:40

15:45/15:45

5

On Time

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

16:25/16:25

16:28/16:28

3

On Time

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:40/17:40

17:45/17:45

5

On Time

2

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

18:55/18:55

18:58/18:58

3

On Time

2

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

19:29/19:29

19:30/19:30

1

On Time

2

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

19:39/19:39

19:41/19:41

2

On Time

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

20:05/20:05

20:07/20:07

2

On Time

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

20:57/20:57

21:00/21:00

3

On Time

2

N.A

Kochuveli (KCVL)

22:45/22:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 03 Feb 2023
  • Last Updated 19:58 04-Feb-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

17:17/17:17

17:20/17:20

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

17:58/18:00

18:05/18:05

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Ratnagiri (RN)

22:48/23:20

23:07/23:25

19 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

02:49/04:00

04:10/04:10

81 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

04:42/05:40

04:44/05:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

07:30/09:00

07:33/09:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

08:46/10:30

08:55/10:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 3

Kasaragod (KGQ)

09:32/11:19

09:33/11:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

10:35/12:27

10:39/12:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 3

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

12:16/14:02

12:21/14:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

12:56/14:39

12:57/14:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

13:48/15:40

13:56/15:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 6

Thrissur (TCR)

14:35/16:25

14:39/16:28

4 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

16:02/17:40

16:08/17:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

17:08/18:55

17:11/18:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 2

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

17:38/19:29

17:40/19:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 3

Chengannur (CNGR)

17:50/19:39

17:52/19:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

18:09/20:05

18:11/20:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

18:46/20:57

18:50/21:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Kochuveli (KCVL)

19:56/22:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 30 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 20:04 31-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

16:57/16:55

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

17:18/17:17

17:21/17:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:09/18:00

18:16/18:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 6

Ratnagiri (RN)

23:47/23:20

00:26/23:25

-1401 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 41min

1

Platform 1

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

03:49/04:00

04:59/04:10

70 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

05:09/05:40

05:11/05:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

07:47/09:00

07:50/09:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

08:57/10:30

09:03/10:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 3

Kasaragod (KGQ)

09:37/11:19

09:38/11:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

10:33/12:27

10:38/12:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 3

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

12:04/14:02

12:10/14:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

13:02/14:39

13:08/14:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

13:49/15:40

14:07/15:45

18 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 6

Thrissur (TCR)

14:42/16:25

14:45/16:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

16:09/17:40

16:14/17:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

17:13/18:55

17:15/18:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 2

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

17:41/19:29

17:43/19:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 3

Chengannur (CNGR)

18:01/19:39

18:03/19:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

18:22/20:05

18:24/20:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

18:59/20:57

19:02/21:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 3

Kochuveli (KCVL)

20:02/22:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 27 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 19:04 28-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

16:58/16:55

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/17:17

17:20/17:20

27928070 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

17:58/18:00

18:05/18:05

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

23:02/23:20

23:34/23:25

32 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 1

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

03:20/04:00

03:21/04:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

04:23/05:40

04:28/05:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

06:53/09:00

06:56/09:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

07:56/10:30

10:40/10:40

164 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Kasaragod (KGQ)

08:47/11:19

08:50/11:20

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

09:51/12:27

12:30/12:30

159 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

11:22/14:02

11:27/14:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

12:16/14:39

12:19/14:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

13:02/15:40

13:13/15:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 6

Thrissur (TCR)

13:48/16:25

13:51/16:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

15:01/17:40

15:06/17:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

16:03/18:55

16:25/18:58

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

16:50/19:29

16:55/19:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

17:04/19:39

17:06/19:41

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

17:23/20:05

17:30/20:07

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

18:02/20:57

21:00/21:00

178 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Kochuveli (KCVL)

19:02/22:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 23 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 19:08 24-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

17:10/16:55

-

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/17:17

17:33/17:20

27928083 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:15/18:00

18:19/18:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 6

Ratnagiri (RN)

22:45/23:20

23:12/23:25

27 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

02:49/04:00

04:10/04:10

81 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

04:15/05:40

04:23/05:42

8 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

06:47/09:00

06:51/09:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

08:10/10:30

08:20/10:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

Kasaragod (KGQ)

08:59/11:19

09:00/11:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

10:05/12:27

10:10/12:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

11:50/14:02

11:55/14:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

12:33/14:39

12:35/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

13:15/15:40

13:30/15:45

15 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 6

Thrissur (TCR)

14:04/16:25

14:07/16:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

15:22/17:40

15:32/17:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

16:33/18:55

16:35/18:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

17:03/19:29

17:05/19:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

Chengannur (CNGR)

17:15/19:39

17:17/19:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

17:36/20:05

17:38/20:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

18:12/20:57

18:17/21:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

Kochuveli (KCVL)

19:07/22:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 19:32 21-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

16:58/16:55

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

17:17/17:17

17:20/17:20

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

17:54/18:00

18:05/18:05

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Ratnagiri (RN)

22:33/23:20

23:25/23:25

52 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

02:59/04:00

03:18/04:10

19 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

04:15/05:40

04:20/05:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

07:24/09:00

09:56/09:02

152 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

08:42/10:30

08:54/10:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 3

Kasaragod (KGQ)

09:32/11:19

09:34/11:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

10:26/12:27

10:32/12:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 3

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

11:34/14:02

11:38/14:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

12:40/14:39

12:41/14:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

13:17/15:40

13:21/15:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

14:01/16:25

14:07/16:28

6 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

15:16/17:40

15:22/17:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

16:34/18:55

16:36/18:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

17:04/19:29

17:05/19:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

Chengannur (CNGR)

17:16/19:39

17:18/19:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

17:39/20:05

17:41/20:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

18:36/20:57

18:40/21:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 3

Kochuveli (KCVL)

19:31/22:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 16 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 22:33 17-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

16:55/16:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/17:17

17:23/17:20

27928073 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:14/18:00

18:20/18:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 6

Ratnagiri (RN)

22:32/23:20

23:25/23:25

53 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

02:43/04:00

04:10/04:10

87 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

06:18/05:40

06:34/05:42

16 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 32min

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

09:54/09:00

09:56/09:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 24min

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

11:11/10:30

11:22/10:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 12min

2

Platform 3

Kasaragod (KGQ)

11:59/11:19

12:01/11:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 11min

2

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

13:10/12:27

13:19/12:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 19min

2

Platform 3

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

14:32/14:02

14:39/14:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 19min

2

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

15:29/14:39

15:31/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 31min

2

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

16:09/15:40

16:13/15:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 8min

2

Platform 6

Thrissur (TCR)

16:49/16:25

16:51/16:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 8min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:55/17:40

18:00/17:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr

2

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

19:15/18:55

19:17/18:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 52min

2

Platform 2

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

19:47/19:29

19:50/19:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 55min

2

Platform 3

Chengannur (CNGR)

20:00/19:39

20:08/19:41

8 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 2min

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

20:27/20:05

20:28/20:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 58min

2

Platform 4

Kollam Junction (QLN)

21:23/20:57

21:28/21:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 13min

2

Platform 3

Kochuveli (KCVL)

22:32/22:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 7min

2

Platform 7

Train Delay Pattern of 12201 / Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2023-02-03 2023-01-30 2023-01-27 2023-01-23 2023-01-20 2023-01-16 2023-01-13
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) origin 0 min 2 min 3 min 15 min 3 min 0 min 0 min
Thane (TNA) 17:17 0 min 1 min 0 min 13 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Panvel Junction (PNVL) 18:00 0 min 9 min 0 min 15 min 0 min 14 min 0 min
Ratnagiri (RN) 23:20 8 min 67 min 22 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 37 min
Madgaon Junction (MAO) 04:00 0 min 49 min 20 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 13 min
Karwar (KAWR) 05:40 42 min 69 min 23 min 15 min 15 min 138 min 31 min
Udupi (UD) 09:00 60 min 77 min 23 min 17 min 54 min 204 min 43 min
Mangaluru Junction (MAJN) 10:30 46 min 57 min 0 min 10 min 42 min 191 min 41 min
Kasaragod (KGQ) 11:19 43 min 48 min 0 min 10 min 43 min 190 min 35 min
Kannur Main (CAN) 12:27 38 min 36 min 0 min 8 min 29 min 193 min 35 min
Kozhikode Main (CLT) 14:02 59 min 47 min 5 min 33 min 17 min 195 min 20 min
Tirur (TIR) 14:39 57 min 63 min 17 min 34 min 41 min 210 min 28 min
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 15:40 48 min 49 min 2 min 15 min 17 min 189 min 5 min
Thrissur (TCR) 16:25 55 min 62 min 8 min 24 min 21 min 189 min 29 min
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 17:40 67 min 74 min 6 min 27 min 21 min 180 min 28 min
Kottayam (KTYM) 18:55 46 min 51 min 0 min 11 min 12 min 173 min 7 min
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 19:29 44 min 47 min 0 min 9 min 10 min 173 min 5 min
Chengannur (CNGR) 19:39 45 min 56 min 0 min 10 min 11 min 175 min 4 min
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 20:05 41 min 54 min 0 min 8 min 11 min 179 min 1 min
Kollam Junction (QLN) 20:57 34 min 47 min 0 min 0 min 24 min 191 min 0 min
Kochuveli (KCVL) 22:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 127 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express(19224) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Rani Kamlapati (HabibGanj) Shatabdi Express(12002) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Rani Kamlapati 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Danapur - Jaynagar InterCity Express(13226) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • Ambala Cantt - Shri Ganganagar Express (UnReserved)(14736) Departed from Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at 06:45 on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction

  • Kasganj - Kanpur Anwarganj Express (UnReserved)(15040) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at 08:55 on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj

  • Okha - Guwahati Dwarka Express (PT)(15635) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at on 2023-02-03 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 522 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Express (PT)(12834) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:44 on 2023-02-04 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 140 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Express(18309) Departed from Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at 11:01 on 2023-02-04 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj Sangam - Yog Nagri Rishikesh Express(14229) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Yog Nagari Rishikesh 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Katihar Express(28181) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: On Time Arrived Katihar Junction