Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12201/Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express

Check the current running status of 12201/Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express which runs between LTT to KCVL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12201 / Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express(LTT - KCVL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Fri
  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 15 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 22:43 16-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/17:17

17:28/17:20

27678958 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:19/18:00

18:26/18:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 6

Ratnagiri (RN)

23:14/23:20

23:25/23:25

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

04:54/04:00

05:07/04:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

06:06/05:40

06:11/05:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

08:55/09:00

09:02/09:02

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

10:04/10:30

10:40/10:40

36 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Kasaragod (KGQ)

11:27/11:19

11:28/11:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

12:28/12:27

12:33/12:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

13:41/14:02

14:11/14:05

30 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Tirur (TIR)

14:45/14:39

14:47/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

15:21/15:40

15:45/15:45

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Thrissur (TCR)

16:35/16:37

16:41/16:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

18:12/17:40

18:26/17:45

14 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

19:32/18:57

19:36/19:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 2

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

20:04/19:29

20:05/19:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 3

Chengannur (CNGR)

20:15/19:40

20:17/19:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

20:35/20:02

20:38/20:04

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

21:25/20:45

21:29/20:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 3

Kochuveli (KCVL)

22:43/22:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 12 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 22:31 13-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/17:17

17:20/17:20

27678950 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

17:58/18:00

18:06/18:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 6

Ratnagiri (RN)

23:41/23:20

23:47/23:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

04:21/04:00

04:38/04:10

17 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

05:50/05:40

06:04/05:42

14 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

08:54/09:00

09:02/09:02

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

10:02/10:30

10:40/10:40

38 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Kasaragod (KGQ)

11:33/11:19

11:36/11:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

12:37/12:27

12:41/12:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 3

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

13:53/14:02

14:06/14:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

14:40/14:39

14:41/14:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

15:16/15:40

15:45/15:45

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Thrissur (TCR)

16:43/16:37

16:45/16:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

18:10/17:40

18:15/17:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

19:37/18:57

19:41/19:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 2

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

20:09/19:29

20:11/19:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 3

Chengannur (CNGR)

20:20/19:40

20:22/19:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

20:43/20:02

20:45/20:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

21:23/20:45

21:26/20:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 3

Kochuveli (KCVL)

22:29/22:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 08 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 22:31 09-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/17:17

17:24/17:20

27678954 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:05/18:00

18:11/18:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

23:20/23:20

23:40/23:25

20 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

04:37/04:00

04:49/04:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

05:52/05:40

05:56/05:42

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

09:27/09:00

09:29/09:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

10:32/10:30

10:58/10:40

26 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 3

Kasaragod (KGQ)

11:45/11:19

11:47/11:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

12:52/12:27

12:55/12:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 3

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

13:57/14:02

14:06/14:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

15:01/14:39

15:05/14:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

15:41/15:40

16:07/15:45

26 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 6

Thrissur (TCR)

16:45/16:37

16:48/16:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

18:03/17:40

18:08/17:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

19:28/18:57

19:32/19:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 2

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

20:02/19:29

20:03/19:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 3

Chengannur (CNGR)

20:13/19:40

20:14/19:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

20:38/20:02

20:39/20:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

21:22/20:45

21:27/20:48

5 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 3

Kochuveli (KCVL)

22:30/22:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 05 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 22:32 06-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/17:17

17:20/17:20

27678950 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:02/18:00

18:09/18:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 6

Ratnagiri (RN)

23:27/23:20

23:53/23:25

26 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

04:00/04:00

04:41/04:10

41 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

05:38/05:40

05:47/05:42

9 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

10:14/09:00

10:16/09:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

11:31/10:30

12:03/10:40

32 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

Platform 3

Kasaragod (KGQ)

12:51/11:19

12:52/11:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

13:54/12:27

13:58/12:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

Platform 3

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

14:56/14:02

15:00/14:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

15:41/14:39

15:43/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

16:22/15:40

16:30/15:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 6

Thrissur (TCR)

17:05/16:37

17:09/16:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

18:11/17:40

18:19/17:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

19:19/18:57

19:23/19:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

19:51/19:29

19:52/19:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 3

Chengannur (CNGR)

20:01/19:40

20:10/19:42

9 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

20:29/20:02

20:37/20:04

8 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

21:24/20:45

21:27/20:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 3

Kochuveli (KCVL)

22:32/22:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 01 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 09:29 03-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/17:17

/17:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:41/18:00

18:51/18:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 6

Ratnagiri (RN)

00:11/23:20

00:26/23:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

05:20/04:00

05:45/04:10

25 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

06:52/05:40

07:15/05:42

23 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

20:08/09:00

20:11/09:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 11hr 9min

2

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

21:38/10:30

22:35/10:40

57 min

Departed /Late by 11hr 55min

2

Platform 3

Kasaragod (KGQ)

23:17/11:19

23:18/11:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 11hr 58min

2

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

00:22/12:27

00:26/12:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 11hr 56min

2

Platform 3

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

01:29/14:02

01:32/14:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 11hr 27min

2

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

02:07/14:39

02:09/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 11hr 29min

2

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

02:45/15:40

02:53/15:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 11hr 8min

2

Platform 6

Thrissur (TCR)

03:33/16:37

03:36/16:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 10hr 56min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

04:45/17:40

04:51/17:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 11hr 6min

2

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

05:53/19:17

05:55/19:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 10hr 35min

2

Platform 2

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

06:24/19:49

06:25/19:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 10hr 35min

2

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

06:36/20:00

06:41/20:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 10hr 39min

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

07:07/20:38

07:09/20:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 10hr 29min

2

Platform 4

Kollam Junction (QLN)

08:13/21:17

08:15/21:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 10hr 55min

2

Platform 3

Kochuveli (KCVL)

09:28/23:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 10hr 28min

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 29 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 22:23 30-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/17:17

17:20/17:20

27678950 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

17:53/18:00

18:06/18:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 6

Ratnagiri (RN)

23:56/23:20

00:03/23:25

-1433 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

04:44/04:00

04:57/04:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

05:49/05:40

05:54/05:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

09:06/09:00

09:08/09:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

10:23/10:30

10:40/10:40

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Kasaragod (KGQ)

11:39/11:19

11:41/11:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

12:59/12:27

13:02/12:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 3

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

14:06/14:02

14:11/14:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

14:53/14:39

14:54/14:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

15:28/15:40

15:45/15:45

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Thrissur (TCR)

16:23/16:37

16:42/16:40

19 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:53/17:40

17:56/17:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

19:16/19:17

19:22/19:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

19:52/19:49

19:54/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Chengannur (CNGR)

20:04/20:00

20:07/20:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

20:25/20:38

20:41/20:40

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

21:19/21:17

21:24/21:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Kochuveli (KCVL)

22:23/23:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 25 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 01:07 27-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/17:17

17:33/17:20

27678963 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:32/18:00

18:41/18:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 6

Ratnagiri (RN)

00:29/23:20

00:38/23:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

1

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

05:26/04:00

05:58/04:10

32 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

07:01/05:40

07:03/05:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

11:21/09:00

11:30/09:02

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

2

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

13:07/10:30

13:38/10:40

31 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 58min

2

Platform 3

Kasaragod (KGQ)

14:19/11:19

14:20/11:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr

2

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

15:21/12:27

15:24/12:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 54min

2

Platform 3

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

16:34/14:02

16:38/14:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 33min

2

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

17:12/14:39

17:14/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 34min

2

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

18:15/15:40

18:30/15:45

15 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 45min

2

Platform 6

Thrissur (TCR)

19:15/16:37

19:20/16:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 40min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

21:23/17:40

21:28/17:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 43min

2

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

22:31/19:17

22:35/19:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 15min

2

Platform 2

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

23:05/19:49

23:06/19:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 16min

2

Platform 3

Chengannur (CNGR)

23:15/20:00

23:17/20:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 15min

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

23:34/20:38

23:37/20:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 57min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

00:10/21:17

00:15/21:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 55min

2

N.A

Kochuveli (KCVL)

01:06/23:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 6min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12201 / Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express

Station Arrival 2022-08-15 2022-08-12 2022-08-08 2022-08-05 2022-08-01 2022-07-29 2022-07-25
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Thane (TNA) 17:17 8 min 0 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 13 min
Panvel Junction (PNVL) 18:00 19 min 0 min 5 min 2 min 41 min 0 min 32 min
Ratnagiri (RN) 23:20 0 min 21 min 0 min 7 min 51 min 36 min 69 min
Madgaon Junction (MAO) 04:00 54 min 21 min 37 min 0 min 80 min 44 min 86 min
Karwar (KAWR) 05:40 26 min 10 min 12 min 0 min 72 min 9 min 81 min
Udupi (UD) 09:00 0 min 0 min 27 min 74 min 668 min 6 min 141 min
Mangaluru Junction (MAJN) 10:30 0 min 0 min 2 min 61 min 668 min 0 min 157 min
Kasaragod (KGQ) 11:19 8 min 14 min 26 min 92 min 718 min 20 min 180 min
Kannur Main (CAN) 12:27 1 min 10 min 25 min 87 min 715 min 32 min 174 min
Kozhikode Main (CLT) 14:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 54 min 687 min 4 min 152 min
Tirur (TIR) 14:39 6 min 1 min 22 min 62 min 688 min 14 min 153 min
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 15:40 0 min 0 min 1 min 42 min 665 min 0 min 155 min
Thrissur (TCR) 16:37 0 min 6 min 8 min 28 min 656 min 0 min 158 min
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 17:40 32 min 30 min 23 min 31 min 665 min 13 min 223 min
Kottayam (KTYM) 19:17 35 min 40 min 31 min 22 min 636 min 0 min 194 min
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 19:49 35 min 40 min 33 min 22 min 635 min 3 min 196 min
Chengannur (CNGR) 20:00 35 min 40 min 33 min 21 min 636 min 4 min 195 min
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 20:38 33 min 41 min 36 min 27 min 629 min 0 min 176 min
Kollam Junction (QLN) 21:17 40 min 38 min 37 min 39 min 656 min 2 min 173 min
Kochuveli (KCVL) 23:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 628 min 0 min 126 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Secunderabad - Jaipur Express (PT)(19714) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagpur - Jabalpur SF Express(12159) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Jabalpur Junction

  • Sangam Express(14163) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Meerut City Junction(MTC) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Meerut City Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express(12448) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 20:00 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Manikpur Junction(MKP) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Manikpur Junction

  • Grand Trunk Express (PT)(12615) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - MGR Chennai Central Express(16094) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ekatmata Express (Via Sultanpur)(14262) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at 23:55 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction(DDU) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction

  • Howrah - Puri SF Express(12837) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Cheran SF Express (PT)(12674) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Lucknow Mail (PT)(12229) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 22:00 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi