Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12191/NZM JBP SF EXP

Check the current running status of 12191/NZM JBP SF EXP which runs between NZM to JBP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12191 / NZM JBP SF EXP(NZM - JBP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Ballabgarh
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 15:57 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Origin/Origin

14:05/14:05

-

On Time

1

Platform 6

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

17:00/15:45

17:01/15:50

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Agra Cantt (AGC)

17:00/16:40

17:01/16:45

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Dholpur Jn (DHO)

17:55/17:43

17:56/17:45

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Morena (MRA)

18:58/18:22

18:56/18:24

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

19:37/19:05

19:35/19:07

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Dabra (DBA)

20:20/19:46

20:18/19:48

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Datia (DAA)

21:01/20:35

20:59/20:37

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

21:50/21:05

21:48/21:13

8 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Lalitpur Jn (LAR)

22:20/22:37

22:24/22:39

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Bina Jn (BINA)

22:37/00:01

22:39/00:02

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

01:16/00:36

01:13/00:38

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Vidisha (BHS)

01:51/01:06

01:49/01:08

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

02:21/01:55

02:19/02:00

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rani Kamalapati (RKMP)

03:10/02:10

03:11/02:12

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Narmadapuram (NDPM)

03:25/03:08

03:23/03:10

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Jn (ET)

04:23/03:50

04:21/04:00

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Sohagpur (SGP)

05:05/04:48

05:11/04:50

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Pipariya (PPI)

06:03/05:08

06:01/05:10

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Gadarwara (GAR)

06:23/05:48

06:21/05:50

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Kareli (KY)

07:03/06:18

07:01/06:20

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Narsinghpur (NU)

07:33/06:33

07:31/06:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Shridham (SRID)

07:48/06:58

07:46/07:00

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Madan Mahal (MML)

08:13/07:48

08:11/07:50

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Jabalpur (JBP)

09:35/08:20

09:35/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Jabalpur Junction
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 16:49 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

14:05/Origin

14:05/14:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

15:54/15:45

16:01/15:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Agra Cantt (AGC)

17:04/16:40

17:08/16:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Dholpur Jn (DHO)

17:53/17:43

17:55/17:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Morena (MRA)

18:22/18:22

18:35/18:24

13 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

19:23/19:05

19:27/19:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Dabra (DBA)

20:05/19:46

20:27/19:48

22 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 3

Datia (DAA)

21:01/20:35

21:04/20:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 4

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

21:44/21:05

21:54/21:13

10 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 3

Lalitpur Jn (LAR)

23:24/22:37

23:26/22:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 2

Bina Jn (BINA)

00:56/00:01

00:59/00:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 2

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

01:39/00:36

01:42/00:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 2

Vidisha (BHS)

02:12/01:06

02:14/01:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 3

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

03:03/01:55

03:16/02:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

Platform 1

Rani Kamalapati (RKMP)

03:28/02:10

03:29/02:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 4

Narmadapuram (NDPM)

04:30/03:08

04:32/03:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Jn (ET)

05:00/03:50

05:18/04:00

18 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

Platform 3

Sohagpur (SGP)

06:05/04:48

06:06/04:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

Platform 1

Pipariya (PPI)

06:23/05:08

06:24/05:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 1

Gadarwara (GAR)

06:59/05:48

07:01/05:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

Platform 1

Kareli (KY)

07:23/06:18

07:26/06:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 1

Narsinghpur (NU)

07:41/06:33

07:42/06:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 2

Shridham (SRID)

08:08/06:58

08:10/07:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 3

Madan Mahal (MML)

08:44/07:48

08:46/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 4

Jabalpur (JBP)

08:58/08:20

08:58/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Jabalpur Junction
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 17:33 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

14:05/Origin

14:05/14:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

15:54/15:45

16:01/15:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Agra Cantt (AGC)

17:04/16:40

17:08/16:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Dholpur Jn (DHO)

17:53/17:43

17:55/17:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Morena (MRA)

18:22/18:22

18:35/18:24

13 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

19:23/19:05

19:27/19:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Dabra (DBA)

20:05/19:46

20:27/19:48

22 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 3

Datia (DAA)

21:01/20:35

21:04/20:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 4

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

21:44/21:05

21:54/21:13

10 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 3

Lalitpur Jn (LAR)

23:24/22:37

23:26/22:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 2

Bina Jn (BINA)

00:56/00:01

00:59/00:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 2

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

01:39/00:36

01:42/00:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 2

Vidisha (BHS)

02:12/01:06

02:14/01:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 3

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

03:03/01:55

03:16/02:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

Platform 1

Rani Kamalapati (RKMP)

03:28/02:10

03:29/02:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 4

Narmadapuram (NDPM)

04:30/03:08

04:32/03:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Jn (ET)

05:00/03:50

05:18/04:00

18 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

Platform 3

Sohagpur (SGP)

06:05/04:48

06:06/04:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

Platform 1

Pipariya (PPI)

06:23/05:08

06:24/05:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 1

Gadarwara (GAR)

06:59/05:48

07:01/05:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

Platform 1

Kareli (KY)

07:23/06:18

07:26/06:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 1

Narsinghpur (NU)

07:41/06:33

07:42/06:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 2

Shridham (SRID)

08:08/06:58

08:10/07:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 3

Madan Mahal (MML)

08:44/07:48

08:46/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 4

Jabalpur (JBP)

08:58/08:20

08:58/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Jabalpur Junction
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:53 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

14:16/Origin

14:16/14:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 6

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

16:21/15:45

16:25/15:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Agra Cantt (AGC)

17:11/16:40

17:16/16:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Dholpur Jn (DHO)

18:01/17:43

18:04/17:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Morena (MRA)

18:27/18:22

18:30/18:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

19:26/19:05

19:30/19:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Dabra (DBA)

20:13/19:46

20:16/19:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 3

Datia (DAA)

20:45/20:35

20:54/20:37

9 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 4

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

21:24/21:05

21:38/21:13

14 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 3

Lalitpur Jn (LAR)

22:52/22:37

22:53/22:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

02:41/00:36

02:53/00:38

12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

2

Platform 2

Vidisha (BHS)

03:24/01:06

03:36/01:08

12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

2

Platform 3

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

04:31/01:55

04:38/02:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

2

Platform 1

Rani Kamalapati (RKMP)

04:50/02:10

04:52/02:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 40min

2

Platform 4

Narmadapuram (NDPM)

05:55/03:08

05:57/03:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 47min

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Jn (ET)

06:25/03:50

06:49/04:00

24 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 49min

2

Platform 3

Sohagpur (SGP)

07:42/04:48

07:44/04:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 54min

2

Platform 1

Pipariya (PPI)

08:00/05:08

08:02/05:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 52min

2

Platform 1

Gadarwara (GAR)

08:44/05:48

08:47/05:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 57min

2

Platform 1

Kareli (KY)

09:12/06:18

09:15/06:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 55min

2

Platform 1

Narsinghpur (NU)

09:32/06:33

09:34/06:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 59min

2

Platform 2

Shridham (SRID)

10:03/06:58

10:05/07:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 5min

2

Platform 3

Madan Mahal (MML)

10:46/07:48

10:49/07:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 59min

2

Platform 4

Jabalpur (JBP)

11:02/08:20

11:02/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2hr 42min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Jabalpur Junction
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:07 22-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

14:05/Origin

14:05/14:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

16:03/15:45

16:07/15:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Agra Cantt (AGC)

16:53/16:40

16:58/16:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Dholpur Jn (DHO)

17:48/17:43

17:51/17:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Morena (MRA)

18:28/18:22

18:31/18:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

19:12/19:05

19:14/19:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Dabra (DBA)

19:53/19:46

20:01/19:48

8 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

Datia (DAA)

21:05/20:35

21:08/20:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 4

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

21:30/21:05

21:37/21:13

7 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 3

Lalitpur Jn (LAR)

23:07/22:37

23:15/22:39

8 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 2

Bina Jn (BINA)

00:08/00:01

00:11/00:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

01:01/00:36

01:03/00:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 2

Vidisha (BHS)

01:33/01:06

01:35/01:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 3

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

02:29/01:55

02:39/02:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 1

Rani Kamalapati (RKMP)

02:52/02:10

02:56/02:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 4

Narmadapuram (NDPM)

04:02/03:08

04:04/03:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Jn (ET)

04:32/03:50

04:47/04:00

15 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 3

Sohagpur (SGP)

05:35/04:48

05:37/04:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 1

Pipariya (PPI)

05:52/05:08

05:54/05:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

Gadarwara (GAR)

06:33/05:48

06:35/05:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Kareli (KY)

06:58/06:18

07:00/06:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Narsinghpur (NU)

07:16/06:33

07:19/06:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 2

Shridham (SRID)

07:43/06:58

07:45/07:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 3

Madan Mahal (MML)

08:06/07:48

08:07/07:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 4

Jabalpur (JBP)

08:40/08:20

08:40/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Jabalpur Junction
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:49 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

14:05/Origin

14:05/14:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

16:06/15:45

16:10/15:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Agra Cantt (AGC)

16:55/16:40

17:00/16:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Dholpur Jn (DHO)

17:52/17:43

17:54/17:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Morena (MRA)

19:00/18:22

19:08/18:24

8 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 1

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

19:56/19:05

20:00/19:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

Platform 1

Dabra (DBA)

20:42/19:46

20:44/19:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

Platform 3

Datia (DAA)

21:51/20:35

21:53/20:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

Platform 4

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

22:16/21:05

22:40/21:13

24 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

1

Platform 3

Lalitpur Jn (LAR)

01:06/22:37

01:08/22:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 29min

1

Platform 2

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

03:38/00:36

03:41/00:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 3min

2

Platform 2

Vidisha (BHS)

04:09/01:06

04:12/01:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 4min

2

Platform 3

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

04:54/01:55

05:00/02:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr

2

Platform 1

Rani Kamalapati (RKMP)

05:13/02:10

05:35/02:12

22 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 23min

2

Platform 4

Narmadapuram (NDPM)

06:39/03:08

06:41/03:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 31min

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Jn (ET)

07:12/03:50

07:37/04:00

25 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 37min

2

Platform 3

Sohagpur (SGP)

08:20/04:48

08:22/04:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 32min

2

Platform 1

Pipariya (PPI)

08:37/05:08

08:39/05:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 29min

2

Platform 1

Gadarwara (GAR)

09:15/05:48

09:17/05:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 27min

2

Platform 1

Kareli (KY)

09:38/06:18

09:41/06:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 21min

2

Platform 1

Narsinghpur (NU)

09:55/06:33

09:56/06:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 21min

2

Platform 2

Shridham (SRID)

10:16/06:58

10:17/07:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 17min

2

Platform 3

Madan Mahal (MML)

10:55/07:48

10:56/07:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 6min

2

Platform 4

Jabalpur (JBP)

11:32/08:20

11:32/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3hr 12min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Jabalpur Junction
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:59 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

14:05/Origin

14:05/14:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

16:04/15:45

16:10/15:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Agra Cantt (AGC)

16:59/16:40

17:07/16:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Dholpur Jn (DHO)

17:53/17:43

17:57/17:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Morena (MRA)

18:33/18:22

18:52/18:24

19 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

19:38/19:05

19:42/19:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Dabra (DBA)

20:46/19:46

20:49/19:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

Platform 3

Datia (DAA)

21:53/20:35

21:56/20:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

1

Platform 4

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

22:21/21:05

22:41/21:13

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

1

Platform 3

Lalitpur Jn (LAR)

00:00/22:37

00:02/22:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

Platform 2

Bina Jn (BINA)

01:02/00:01

01:04/00:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 2

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

01:43/00:36

01:45/00:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 2

Vidisha (BHS)

02:14/01:06

02:16/01:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 3

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

03:01/01:55

03:08/02:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 1

Rani Kamalapati (RKMP)

03:20/02:10

03:22/02:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 4

Narmadapuram (NDPM)

04:16/03:08

04:19/03:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Jn (ET)

04:47/03:50

04:51/04:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 3

Sohagpur (SGP)

05:52/04:48

05:54/04:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 1

Pipariya (PPI)

06:09/05:08

06:11/05:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 1

Gadarwara (GAR)

06:31/05:48

06:32/05:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Kareli (KY)

06:59/06:18

07:00/06:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Narsinghpur (NU)

07:13/06:33

07:14/06:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 2

Shridham (SRID)

07:34/06:58

07:35/07:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 3

Madan Mahal (MML)

08:13/07:48

08:14/07:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 4

Jabalpur (JBP)

08:30/08:20

08:30/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Train Delay Pattern of 12191 / NZM JBP SF EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-22 2024-06-21 2024-06-20 2024-06-19 2024-06-18 2024-06-17 2024-06-16
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) Origin 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 15:45 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min
Agra Cantt (AGC) 16:40 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min
Dholpur Jn (DHO) 17:43 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min
Morena (MRA) 18:22 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min
Gwalior Jn (GWL) 19:05 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min
Dabra (DBA) 19:46 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Datia (DAA) 20:35 60 min 60 min 60 min 60 min 60 min 60 min 60 min
VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ) 21:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lalitpur Jn (LAR) 22:37 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min
Bina Jn (BINA) 00:01 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 00:36 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min
Vidisha (BHS) 01:06 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 01:55 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min
Rani Kamalapati (RKMP) 02:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Narmadapuram (NDPM) 03:08 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min
Itarsi Jn (ET) 03:50 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min
Sohagpur (SGP) 04:48 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min
Pipariya (PPI) 05:08 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min
Gadarwara (GAR) 05:48 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min
Kareli (KY) 06:18 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min
Narsinghpur (NU) 06:33 49 min 49 min 49 min 49 min 49 min 49 min 49 min
Shridham (SRID) 06:58 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min
Jabalpur (JBP) 08:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Madan Mahal (MML) 07:48 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • NZM JBP SF EXP(12191) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NZM JBP SF EXP(12191) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NZM JBP SF EXP(12191) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NZM JBP SF EXP(12191) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NZM JBP SF EXP(12191) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NZM JBP SF EXP(12191) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NZM JBP SF EXP(12191) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived