Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12187/GARIBRATH EXP

Check the current running status of 12187/GARIBRATH EXP which runs between JBP to CSMT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12187 / GARIBRATH EXP(JBP - CSMT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Wed
  • Sat
  • Current Station Jabalpur Junction
  • Start Date 29 May 2024
  • Last Updated 00:31 29-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jabalpur (JBP)

Origin/Origin

19:50/19:50

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

Shridham (SRID)

20:33/20:33

20:34/20:34

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

20:48/20:48

20:50/20:50

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Gadarwara (GAR)

21:18/21:18

21:20/21:20

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Pipariya (PPI)

21:53/21:53

21:55/21:55

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Itarsi Jn (ET)

23:20/23:20

23:30/23:30

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 5

Harda (HD)

00:22/00:22

00:24/00:24

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

02:07/02:07

02:10/02:10

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

04:10/04:10

04:15/04:15

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

04:43/04:43

04:45/04:45

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Manmad Jn (MMR)

06:52/06:52

06:55/06:55

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Nashik Road (NK)

07:57/07:57

08:00/08:00

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

10:57/10:57

11:00/11:00

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Dadar Ctrl (DR)

11:52/11:52

11:55/11:55

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Mumbai CSM Trm (CSMT)

12:20/12:20

12:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 14

  • Current Station Bikrampur
  • Start Date 27 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:31 27-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jabalpur (JBP)

Origin/Origin

19:50/19:50

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

Shridham (SRID)

20:33/20:33

20:34/20:34

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

20:33/20:48

20:34/20:50

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Gadarwara (GAR)

20:48/21:18

20:50/21:20

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Pipariya (PPI)

21:18/21:53

21:20/21:55

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Itarsi Jn (ET)

21:53/23:20

21:55/23:30

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 5

Harda (HD)

23:20/00:22

23:30/00:24

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

00:22/02:07

00:24/02:10

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

02:07/04:10

02:10/04:15

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

04:10/04:43

04:15/04:45

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Manmad Jn (MMR)

04:43/06:52

04:45/06:55

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Nashik Road (NK)

06:52/07:57

06:55/08:00

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

07:57/10:57

08:00/11:00

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Dadar Ctrl (DR)

10:57/11:52

11:00/11:55

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Mumbai CSM Trm (CSMT)

12:20/12:20

12:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 14

  • Current Station Bhitoni
  • Start Date 25 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:33 25-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jabalpur (JBP)

Origin/Origin

19:50/19:50

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

Shridham (SRID)

20:39/20:33

20:40/20:34

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

20:39/20:48

20:40/20:50

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Gadarwara (GAR)

20:48/21:18

20:50/21:20

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Pipariya (PPI)

21:18/21:53

21:20/21:55

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Itarsi Jn (ET)

21:53/23:20

21:55/23:30

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 5

Harda (HD)

23:20/00:22

23:30/00:24

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

00:28/02:07

00:30/02:10

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

02:07/04:10

02:10/04:15

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

04:10/04:43

04:15/04:45

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Manmad Jn (MMR)

04:43/06:52

04:45/06:55

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Nashik Road (NK)

06:52/07:57

06:55/08:00

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

07:57/10:57

08:00/11:00

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Dadar Ctrl (DR)

10:57/11:52

11:00/11:55

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Mumbai CSM Trm (CSMT)

12:20/12:20

12:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 14

  • Current Station Mumbai Csmt
  • Start Date 22 May 2024
  • Last Updated 08:01 28-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jabalpur (JBP)

19:51/Origin

19:51/19:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Shridham (SRID)

20:43/20:33

20:44/20:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

21:10/20:48

21:12/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Gadarwara (GAR)

21:49/21:18

21:51/21:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

Pipariya (PPI)

22:23/21:53

22:25/21:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 2

Itarsi Jn (ET)

23:20/23:20

23:36/23:30

16 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 5

Harda (HD)

00:33/00:22

00:35/00:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 3

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

02:07/02:07

02:11/02:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

04:10/04:10

04:15/04:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

04:43/04:43

04:46/04:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Manmad Jn (MMR)

07:00/06:52

07:06/06:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 3

Nashik Road (NK)

08:34/07:57

08:37/08:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 3

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

11:14/10:57

11:17/11:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 5

Dadar Ctrl (DR)

11:56/11:52

11:57/11:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 5

Mumbai CSM Trm (CSMT)

12:24/12:20

12:24/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 14

  • Current Station Mumbai Csmt
  • Start Date 20 May 2024
  • Last Updated 07:56 25-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jabalpur (JBP)

19:54/Origin

19:54/19:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Shridham (SRID)

20:35/20:33

20:37/20:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

21:02/20:48

21:04/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Gadarwara (GAR)

21:36/21:18

21:38/21:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Pipariya (PPI)

22:10/21:53

22:12/21:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Itarsi Jn (ET)

23:20/23:20

23:33/23:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 5

Harda (HD)

01:11/00:22

01:13/00:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 3

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

02:41/02:07

02:44/02:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

04:43/04:10

04:50/04:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

05:17/04:43

05:20/04:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 2

Manmad Jn (MMR)

07:08/06:52

07:12/06:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 3

Nashik Road (NK)

08:36/07:57

08:39/08:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 3

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

11:25/10:57

11:27/11:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 5

Dadar Ctrl (DR)

12:18/11:52

12:20/11:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 5

Mumbai CSM Trm (CSMT)

12:32/12:20

12:32/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 14

  • Current Station Mumbai Csmt
  • Start Date 18 May 2024
  • Last Updated 13:35 23-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jabalpur (JBP)

19:50/Origin

19:50/19:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Shridham (SRID)

20:44/20:33

20:47/20:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

21:14/20:48

21:16/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

Gadarwara (GAR)

21:51/21:18

21:52/21:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

Pipariya (PPI)

22:26/21:53

22:28/21:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 2

Itarsi Jn (ET)

23:20/23:20

23:31/23:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Harda (HD)

00:30/00:22

00:32/00:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

02:07/02:07

02:10/02:10

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

04:10/04:10

04:16/04:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

04:43/04:43

04:45/04:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Manmad Jn (MMR)

07:07/06:52

07:10/06:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

Nashik Road (NK)

08:44/07:57

08:46/08:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 3

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

11:25/10:57

11:28/11:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 5

Dadar Ctrl (DR)

12:05/11:52

12:06/11:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 5

Mumbai CSM Trm (CSMT)

12:32/12:20

12:32/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 14

  • Current Station Mumbai Csmt
  • Start Date 15 May 2024
  • Last Updated 06:31 20-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jabalpur (JBP)

19:52/Origin

19:52/19:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Shridham (SRID)

20:35/20:33

20:36/20:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

21:02/20:48

21:04/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Gadarwara (GAR)

21:45/21:18

21:46/21:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

Pipariya (PPI)

22:20/21:53

22:22/21:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

Itarsi Jn (ET)

23:20/23:20

23:44/23:30

24 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 5

Harda (HD)

00:49/00:22

00:51/00:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 3

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

02:16/02:07

02:19/02:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

04:39/04:10

04:50/04:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

05:16/04:43

05:19/04:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

Manmad Jn (MMR)

08:02/06:52

08:05/06:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 3

Nashik Road (NK)

09:13/07:57

09:17/08:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 3

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

11:36/10:57

11:39/11:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 4

Dadar Ctrl (DR)

12:26/11:52

12:29/11:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 5

Mumbai CSM Trm (CSMT)

12:43/12:20

12:43/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 14

Train Delay Pattern of 12187 / GARIBRATH EXP

Station Arrival 2024-05-27 2024-05-25 2024-05-22 2024-05-20 2024-05-18 2024-05-15 2024-05-13
Jabalpur (JBP) Origin 0 min 0 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Shridham (SRID) 20:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Narsinghpur (NU) 20:48 0 min 0 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Gadarwara (GAR) 21:18 0 min 0 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min
Pipariya (PPI) 21:53 0 min 0 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min
Itarsi Jn (ET) 23:20 0 min 0 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Harda (HD) 00:22 0 min 0 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min
Khandwa Jn (KNW) 02:07 0 min 0 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 04:10 0 min 0 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 04:43 0 min 0 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Manmad Jn (MMR) 06:52 0 min 0 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Nashik Road (NK) 07:57 0 min 0 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 10:57 0 min 0 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min
Dadar Ctrl (DR) 11:52 0 min 0 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Mumbai CSM Trm (CSMT) 12:20 0 min 0 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • GARIBRATH EXP(12187) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GARIBRATH EXP(12187) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GARIBRATH EXP(12187) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GARIBRATH EXP(12187) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GARIBRATH EXP(12187) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GARIBRATH EXP(12187) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GARIBRATH EXP(12187) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived