Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12187/Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMT Garib Rath Express

Check the current running status of 12187/Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMT Garib Rath Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12187 / Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMT Garib Rath Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jabalpur Junction,JBP
  • Start Date 22 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Jan 2020 06:54
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

origin

19:45

-

-

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

20:43

20:45

2

-

1

N.A

Gadarwara (GAR)

21:18

21:20

2

-

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

21:48

21:50

2

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

23:35

23:45

10

-

1

N.A

Harda (HD)

00:35

00:37

2

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

02:25

02:30

5

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

04:15

04:20

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

04:42

04:44

2

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

06:37

06:40

3

-

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

07:45

07:50

5

-

2

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

09:05

09:10

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

10:57

11:00

3

-

2

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

11:47

11:50

3

-

2

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

12:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12187 / Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMT Garib Rath Express

Station Arrival 2020-01-20 2020-01-18 2020-01-15 2020-01-13 2020-01-11 2020-01-08 2020-01-06
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) origin 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 3 min 0 min
Narsinghpur (NU) 20:43 5 min 10 min 16 min 7 min 6 min 8 min 6 min
Gadarwara (GAR) 21:18 6 min 12 min 13 min 5 min 6 min 6 min 3 min
Pipariya (PPI) 21:48 19 min 22 min 27 min 23 min 18 min 18 min 15 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 23:35 -6 min 7 min -4 min -10 min -27 min -20 min -25 min
Harda (HD) 00:35 16 min 14 min 5 min 9 min 12 min 17 min 7 min
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 02:25 -23 min -11 min -27 min -7 min -12 min 1 min -12 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 04:15 -9 min 10 min 3 min 4 min -15 min -4 min -4 min
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 04:42 7 min 18 min 26 min 21 min 7 min 10 min 9 min
Manmad Junction (MMR) 06:37 42 min 54 min 27 min 25 min 20 min 17 min 44 min
Nasik Road (NK) 07:45 33 min 41 min 11 min 18 min 20 min 12 min 57 min
Igatpuri (IGP) 09:05 12 min 17 min -6 min 16 min 6 min 5 min 46 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 10:57 6 min 9 min -5 min 11 min 15 min 21 min 67 min
Dadar Central (DR) 11:47 19 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 45 min
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT) 12:20 13 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 45 min

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur Express(18310) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Sambalpur Junction 730 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Jaipur Express (PT)(19714) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 22:01 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express (PT)(12102) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Purushottam Express (PT)(12801) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 21:45 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 113 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Golden Temple Mail (PT)(12904) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 21:25 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 119 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Golden Temple Mail (PT)(12903) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 21:28 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 83 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail (Via Nagpur) (PT)(12809) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 20:36 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12720) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 20:41 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via Gomoh) (PT)(12818) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 830 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Grand Trunk (GT) Express (PT)(12616) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 18:40 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival