Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12173/UDYOG NAGRI EXP

Check the current running status of 12173/UDYOG NAGRI EXP which runs between LTT to MBDP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12173 / UDYOG NAGRI EXP(LTT - MBDP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Tue
  • Current Station Mohanlalganj
  • Start Date 26 May 2024
  • Last Updated 17:24 27-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

17:14/Origin

17:14/16:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 1

Thane (TNA)

17:37/16:43

17:39/16:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

18:17/17:07

18:22/17:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

Platform 3

Nashik Road (NK)

21:23/19:30

21:27/19:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

1

Platform 2

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

00:33/23:20

00:43/23:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

1

Platform 7

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

06:12/05:50

06:21/06:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 3

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

09:56/09:35

10:08/09:43

12 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Orai (ORAI)

11:42/10:58

11:44/11:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

14:23/13:40

14:32/13:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 9

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

16:42/15:30

16:51/15:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

Platform 2

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

17:51/16:56

17:52/16:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 2

Amethi (AME)

17:51/17:46

17:52/17:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 2

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

19:10/19:10

19:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ma Belhadevi Dp
  • Start Date 21 May 2024
  • Last Updated 22:03 27-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

16:26/Origin

16:26/16:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Thane (TNA)

16:51/16:43

16:53/16:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

17:15/17:07

17:22/17:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 3

Nashik Road (NK)

20:07/19:30

20:11/19:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 2

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

23:20/23:20

23:27/23:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 7

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

06:00/05:50

06:10/06:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

09:44/09:35

09:53/09:43

9 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Orai (ORAI)

11:27/10:58

11:31/11:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

13:40/13:40

13:51/13:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 9

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

15:30/15:30

15:42/15:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

16:56/16:56

16:58/16:58

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Amethi (AME)

17:46/17:46

17:50/17:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

19:10/19:10

19:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ma Belhadevi Dp
  • Start Date 19 May 2024
  • Last Updated 08:09 24-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

16:25/Origin

16:25/16:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Thane (TNA)

16:52/16:43

16:54/16:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

17:17/17:07

17:20/17:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Nashik Road (NK)

19:43/19:30

19:45/19:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

23:22/23:20

23:33/23:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 7

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

05:50/05:50

06:01/06:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

09:42/09:35

09:58/09:43

16 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Orai (ORAI)

11:23/10:58

11:26/11:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

13:40/13:40

13:46/13:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 9

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

15:43/15:30

15:50/15:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

16:56/16:56

17:00/16:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Amethi (AME)

17:53/17:46

17:56/17:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

19:21/19:10

19:21/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ma Belhadevi Dp
  • Start Date 14 May 2024
  • Last Updated 05:04 19-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

16:27/Origin

16:27/16:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Thane (TNA)

16:50/16:43

16:53/16:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

17:13/17:07

17:17/17:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Nashik Road (NK)

19:45/19:30

19:49/19:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

23:44/23:20

23:54/23:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 7

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

05:58/05:50

06:12/06:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 3

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

09:35/09:35

09:53/09:43

18 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Orai (ORAI)

11:12/10:58

11:16/11:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

13:59/13:40

14:14/13:45

15 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 9

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

16:31/15:30

16:41/15:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 2

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

18:03/16:56

18:06/16:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 2

Amethi (AME)

18:50/17:46

18:52/17:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 2

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

19:32/19:10

19:32/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ma Belhadevi Dp
  • Start Date 12 May 2024
  • Last Updated 08:03 17-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

16:26/Origin

16:26/16:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Thane (TNA)

16:50/16:43

16:52/16:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

17:15/17:07

17:19/17:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Nashik Road (NK)

19:36/19:30

19:41/19:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

23:41/23:20

23:51/23:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 7

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

05:50/05:50

06:04/06:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

09:35/09:35

09:43/09:43

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Orai (ORAI)

11:11/10:58

11:14/11:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

13:40/13:40

13:48/13:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 9

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

15:34/15:30

15:45/15:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

16:56/16:56

16:59/16:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Amethi (AME)

17:46/17:46

17:48/17:48

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

19:10/19:10

19:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ma Belhadevi Dp
  • Start Date 07 May 2024
  • Last Updated 03:21 09-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

16:37/Origin

16:37/16:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Thane (TNA)

17:01/16:43

17:03/16:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

17:25/17:07

17:29/17:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 3

Nashik Road (NK)

20:06/19:30

20:10/19:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 2

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

23:33/23:20

23:44/23:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 5

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

05:50/05:50

06:00/06:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

09:42/09:35

09:48/09:43

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Orai (ORAI)

11:17/10:58

11:20/11:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

13:40/13:40

13:45/13:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 9

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

15:30/15:30

15:44/15:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 7

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

16:57/16:56

17:00/16:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Amethi (AME)

17:46/17:46

17:50/17:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

19:10/19:10

19:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ma Belhadevi Dp
  • Start Date 05 May 2024
  • Last Updated 01:13 07-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

16:25/Origin

16:25/16:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Thane (TNA)

16:51/16:43

16:53/16:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

17:15/17:07

17:20/17:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Nashik Road (NK)

19:48/19:30

19:52/19:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

23:20/23:20

23:40/23:25

20 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 5

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

06:00/05:50

06:11/06:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 3

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

09:41/09:35

09:58/09:43

17 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Orai (ORAI)

11:17/10:58

11:21/11:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

13:40/13:40

13:45/13:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 9

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

15:57/15:30

16:05/15:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 7

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

17:25/16:56

17:29/16:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

Amethi (AME)

18:12/17:46

18:15/17:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

19:10/19:10

19:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12173 / UDYOG NAGRI EXP

Station Arrival 2024-05-26 2024-05-21 2024-05-19 2024-05-14 2024-05-12 2024-05-07 2024-05-05
Mumbai LTT (LTT) Origin 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Thane (TNA) 16:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 17:07 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
Nashik Road (NK) 19:30 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 23:20 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:50 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min
VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ) 09:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Orai (ORAI) 10:58 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min
Kanpur Ctrl (CNB) 13:40 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 15:30 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 16:56 46 min 46 min 46 min 46 min 46 min 46 min 46 min
Amethi (AME) 17:46 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min
MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP) 19:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • UDYOG NAGRI EXP(12173) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • UDYOG NAGRI EXP(12173) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • UDYOG NAGRI EXP(12173) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • UDYOG NAGRI EXP(12173) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • UDYOG NAGRI EXP(12173) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • UDYOG NAGRI EXP(12173) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • UDYOG NAGRI EXP(12173) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived