Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12171/Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12171/Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Express (PT) which runs between LTT to HW Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12171 / Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Express (PT)(LTT - HW) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Thu
  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

07:55

-

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

08:27

08:30

3

-

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

09:35

09:40

5

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

10:10

10:15

5

-

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

11:03

11:05

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

14:10

14:15

5

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

20:30

20:40

10

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

00:28

00:38

10

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

03:50

03:55

5

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

06:55

07:10

15

-

2

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

08:35

08:37

2

-

2

N.A

Tapri Junction (TPZ)

11:19

11:21

2

-

2

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

11:50

11:52

2

-

2

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

12:55

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 10 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

07:55

-

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

08:27

08:30

3

-

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

09:35

09:40

5

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

10:10

10:15

5

-

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

11:03

11:05

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

14:10

14:15

5

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

20:30

20:40

10

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

00:28

00:38

10

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

03:50

03:55

5

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

06:55

07:10

15

-

2

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

08:35

08:37

2

-

2

N.A

Tapri Junction (TPZ)

11:19

11:21

2

-

2

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

11:50

11:52

2

-

2

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

12:55

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 07 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

07:55

-

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

08:27

08:30

3

-

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

09:35

09:40

5

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

10:10

10:15

5

-

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

11:03

11:05

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

14:10

14:15

5

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

20:30

20:40

10

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

00:28

00:38

10

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

03:50

03:55

5

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

06:55

07:10

15

-

2

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

08:35

08:37

2

-

2

N.A

Tapri Junction (TPZ)

11:19

11:21

2

-

2

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

11:50

11:52

2

-

2

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

12:55

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 03 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

07:55

-

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

08:27

08:30

3

-

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

09:35

09:40

5

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

10:10

10:15

5

-

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

11:03

11:05

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

14:10

14:15

5

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

20:30

20:40

10

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

00:28

00:38

10

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

03:50

03:55

5

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

06:55

07:10

15

-

2

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

08:35

08:37

2

-

2

N.A

Tapri Junction (TPZ)

11:19

11:21

2

-

2

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

11:50

11:52

2

-

2

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

12:55

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 31 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

07:55

-

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

08:27

08:30

3

-

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

09:35

09:40

5

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

10:10

10:15

5

-

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

11:03

11:05

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

14:10

14:15

5

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

20:30

20:40

10

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

00:28

00:38

10

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

03:50

03:55

5

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

06:55

07:10

15

-

2

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

08:35

08:37

2

-

2

N.A

Tapri Junction (TPZ)

11:19

11:21

2

-

2

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

11:50

11:52

2

-

2

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

12:55

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 27 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

07:55

-

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

08:27

08:30

3

-

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

09:35

09:40

5

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

10:10

10:15

5

-

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

11:03

11:05

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

14:10

14:15

5

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

20:30

20:40

10

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

00:28

00:38

10

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

03:50

03:55

5

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

06:55

07:10

15

-

2

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

08:35

08:37

2

-

2

N.A

Tapri Junction (TPZ)

11:19

11:21

2

-

2

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

11:50

11:52

2

-

2

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

12:55

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 24 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

07:55

-

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

08:27

08:30

3

-

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

09:35

09:40

5

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

10:10

10:15

5

-

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

11:03

11:05

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

14:10

14:15

5

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

20:30

20:40

10

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

00:28

00:38

10

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

03:50

03:55

5

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

06:55

07:10

15

-

2

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

08:35

08:37

2

-

2

N.A

Tapri Junction (TPZ)

11:19

11:21

2

-

2

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

11:50

11:52

2

-

2

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

12:55

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12171 / Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2021-06-14 2021-06-10 2021-06-07 2021-06-03 2021-05-31 2021-05-27 2021-05-24
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 08:27 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kasara (KSRA) 09:35 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Igatpuri (IGP) 10:10 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Nasik Road (NK) 11:03 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 14:10 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 20:30 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 00:28 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 03:50 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 06:55 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Meerut City Junction (MTC) 08:35 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Tapri Junction (TPZ) 11:19 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Roorkee (RK) 11:50 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Haridwar (HW) 12:55 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kongu SF Festival Special(06077) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2021-06-13 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2021-06-15 Status: Before Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guntur - Rayagada Festival Special(07243) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2021-06-14 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2021-06-15 Status: On Time Arrived Rayagada

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad COVID - 19 Duronto Special(02286) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 15:55 on 2021-06-14 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2021-06-15 Status: Before Arrived Secunderabad Junction -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Indore Festival Special (Via Faizabad)(09322) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2021-06-14 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2021-06-15 Status: Before Arrived Indore Junction -31 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Puri Festival Special(07479) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2021-06-14 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2021-06-15 Status: Before Arrived Puri -40 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Lucknow Special Fare Special(09411) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 09:52 on 2021-06-14 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2021-06-15 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR 185 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • East Coast Special Fare Special(08646) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2021-06-14 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-06-15 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -46 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sealdah - Silchar Kanchanjunga Festival Special(03175) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 06:37 on 2021-06-14 Reached its Destination Silchar(SCL) at destination on 2021-06-15 Status: Before Arrived Silchar -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sachkhand COVID - 19 Special(02716) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2021-06-14 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2021-06-15 Status: Before Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tinpahar - Rajmahal Express Special(03471) Departed from Tinpahar Junction(TPH) at on 2021-06-15 Reached its Destination Rajmahal•(RJL) at destination on 2021-06-15 Status: Before Arrived Rajmahal• -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival