Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12162/Lashkar SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12162/Lashkar SF Express (PT) which runs between AGC to LTT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12162 / Lashkar SF Express (PT)(AGC - LTT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Agra Cantt.,AGC
  • Start Date 17 Oct 2020
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

origin

23:35

-

-

1

N.A

Morena (MRA)

00:49

00:51

2

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

01:35

01:40

5

-

2

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

02:15

02:17

2

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

03:25

03:35

10

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

06:10

06:15

5

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

08:05

08:10

5

-

2

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

08:22

08:24

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

09:50

09:55

5

-

2

N.A

Timarni (TBN)

10:36

10:37

1

-

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

10:48

10:50

2

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

12:57

13:00

3

-

2

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

13:58

14:00

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

14:45

14:50

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

15:18

15:20

2

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

17:18

17:20

2

-

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

18:22

18:25

3

-

2

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

19:45

19:50

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:51

21:54

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

22:20

22:23

3

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

23:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12162 / Lashkar SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-11-28 2020-11-21 2020-11-14 2020-11-07 2020-10-31 2020-10-24 2020-10-17
Agra Cantt. (AGC) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Morena (MRA) 00:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 01:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Dabra (DBA) 02:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 03:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Bina Junction (BINA) 06:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 08:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
HabibGanj (HBJ) 08:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Itarsi Junction (ET) 09:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Timarni (TBN) 10:36 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Harda (HD) 10:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 12:57 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Burhanpur (BAU) 13:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 14:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 15:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Manmad Junction (MMR) 17:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Nasik Road (NK) 18:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Igatpuri (IGP) 19:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 21:51 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Thane (TNA) 22:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 23:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Naini - Doon Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02092) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2020-10-18 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Dehradun -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahanagri COVID-19 Special Express(01094) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hussain Sagar COVID-19 SF Special Express(02701) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:50 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Sapt Kranti SF Covid-19 Special(02558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction -86 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Mumbai Central (Gangaur) Covid-19 Special(02956) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 14:00 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram Express Covid-19 Special(02916) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 15:20 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godavari Covid - 19 Special(02728) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Patna Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 14:35 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -39 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti Express (COVID-19 Special)(02419) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana COVID-19 Special Express(02723) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival