Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12161/Lashkar SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12161/Lashkar SF Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12161 / Lashkar SF Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 06 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 06 Dec 2019 08:26
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

16:25

-

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

16:43

16:45

2

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:07

17:10

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

18:45

18:50

5

-

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

19:30

19:35

5

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

20:28

20:30

2

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

22:03

22:05

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

22:55

23:00

5

-

1

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

23:43

23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

01:07

01:10

3

-

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

02:18

02:20

2

-

2

N.A

Timarni (TBN)

02:34

02:35

1

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

03:30

03:35

5

-

2

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

05:01

05:03

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

05:15

05:20

5

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

07:40

07:45

5

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

09:40

09:50

10

-

2

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

10:28

10:30

2

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

11:16

11:21

5

-

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

11:38

11:40

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

13:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12161 / Lashkar SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2019-11-29 2019-11-22 2019-11-15 2019-11-08 2019-11-01 2019-10-25 2019-10-18
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 75 min
Thane (TNA) 16:43 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 41 min 101 min 109 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 17:07 10 min 15 min 14 min 8 min 54 min 112 min 126 min
Igatpuri (IGP) 18:45 0 min 10 min 8 min 24 min 77 min 120 min 180 min
Nasik Road (NK) 19:30 29 min 85 min 36 min 30 min 87 min 136 min 173 min
Manmad Junction (MMR) 20:28 22 min 124 min 42 min 28 min 90 min 136 min 178 min
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 22:03 52 min 145 min 33 min 26 min 111 min 155 min 193 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 22:55 30 min 124 min 42 min 42 min 84 min 132 min 167 min
Burhanpur (BAU) 23:43 50 min 142 min 49 min 53 min 91 min 143 min 173 min
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 01:07 21 min 110 min 16 min 26 min 61 min 121 min 142 min
Harda (HD) 02:18 29 min 119 min 29 min 40 min 67 min 134 min 163 min
Timarni (TBN) 02:34 30 min 116 min 29 min 42 min 68 min 135 min 164 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 03:30 21 min 135 min 20 min 33 min 64 min 139 min 169 min
HabibGanj (HBJ) 05:01 20 min 134 min 53 min 45 min 62 min 150 min 155 min
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 05:15 23 min 138 min 56 min 49 min 66 min 158 min 166 min
Bina Junction (BINA) 07:40 -11 min 100 min 17 min 19 min 29 min 127 min 131 min
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 09:40 13 min 104 min 47 min 50 min 45 min 130 min 125 min
Dabra (DBA) 10:28 36 min 117 min 62 min 64 min 52 min 187 min 176 min
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 11:16 27 min 104 min 48 min 61 min 45 min 192 min 173 min
Morena (MRA) 11:38 37 min 116 min 61 min 73 min 56 min 204 min 205 min
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 13:50 0 min 52 min -3 min 18 min -12 min 125 min 136 min

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Yesvantpur SuperFast Express (PT)(12863) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 20:35 on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 52 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jan Nayak Express (UnReserved)(15212) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 19:05 on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Darbhanga Junction 300 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Kathgodam Express(15043) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:28 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Kathgodam -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Lucknow AC SF Express(12430) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 23:25 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR 36 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Dharwad Express(17301) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Dharwad(DWR) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Dharwad -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Narasapur Express(17256) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 21:33 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Narasapur 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj Express (PT)(12417) Departed from Allahabad Junction(ALD) at 21:30 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 70 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bidar - Mumbai CSMT SF Express (Via Latur)(22144) Departed from Bidar(BIDR) at on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Amravati SF Express (PT)(12111) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Amravati(AMI) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Amravati -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Maveli Express (PT)(16604) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Mangaluru Central -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival