Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12155/RKMP NZM SF EXP

Check the current running status of 12155/RKMP NZM SF EXP which runs between RKMP to NZM Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12155 / RKMP NZM SF EXP (RKMP - NZM) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Rani Kamlapati(Bhopal)
  • Start Date 17 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:04 17-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rani Kamalapati (RKMP)

Origin/Origin

22:40/22:40

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

22:53/22:53

22:58/22:58

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Vidisha (BHS)

23:33/23:33

23:35/23:35

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

23:57/23:57

23:59/23:59

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

00:45/00:45

00:47/00:47

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

02:27/02:27

02:32/02:32

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

03:30/03:30

03:32/03:32

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Morena (MRA)

04:00/04:00

04:02/04:02

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Agra Cantt (AGC)

05:20/05:20

05:22/05:22

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

07:50/07:50

07:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
  • Start Date 16 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:49 17-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rani Kamalapati (RKMP)

22:40/Origin

22:40/22:40

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

22:55/22:53

23:00/22:58

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Vidisha (BHS)

23:47/23:33

23:50/23:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

00:21/23:57

00:23/23:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

00:58/00:45

01:01/00:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 4

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

02:46/02:27

02:52/02:32

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 4

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

04:03/03:30

04:07/03:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 2

Morena (MRA)

04:35/04:00

04:38/04:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 2

Agra Cantt (AGC)

05:32/05:20

05:35/05:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

08:08/07:50

08:08/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
  • Start Date 15 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 21:25 17-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rani Kamalapati (RKMP)

22:40/Origin

22:40/22:40

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

22:55/22:53

23:00/22:58

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Vidisha (BHS)

23:47/23:33

23:50/23:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

00:21/23:57

00:23/23:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

00:58/00:45

01:01/00:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 4

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

02:46/02:27

02:52/02:32

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 4

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

04:03/03:30

04:07/03:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 2

Morena (MRA)

04:35/04:00

04:38/04:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 2

Agra Cantt (AGC)

05:32/05:20

05:35/05:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

08:08/07:50

08:08/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
  • Start Date 14 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:23 17-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rani Kamalapati (RKMP)

22:41/Origin

22:41/22:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

22:55/22:53

23:04/22:58

9 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Vidisha (BHS)

23:39/23:33

23:42/23:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

00:11/23:57

00:13/23:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

00:47/00:45

00:50/00:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 4

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

02:30/02:27

02:35/02:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 4

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

03:50/03:30

03:53/03:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

Morena (MRA)

04:20/04:00

04:23/04:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

Agra Cantt (AGC)

05:20/05:20

05:24/05:22

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

07:50/07:50

07:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:36 16-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rani Kamalapati (RKMP)

22:40/Origin

22:40/22:40

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

23:06/22:53

23:14/22:58

8 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Vidisha (BHS)

23:49/23:33

23:51/23:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

00:23/23:57

00:24/23:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

01:01/00:45

01:08/00:47

7 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 4

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

02:44/02:27

02:50/02:32

6 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 4

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

04:05/03:30

04:11/03:32

6 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 2

Morena (MRA)

04:41/04:00

04:43/04:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 2

Agra Cantt (AGC)

05:34/05:20

05:37/05:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

07:58/07:50

07:58/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
  • Start Date 12 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:18 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rani Kamalapati (RKMP)

22:40/Origin

22:40/22:40

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

22:55/22:53

23:02/22:58

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Vidisha (BHS)

23:37/23:33

23:40/23:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

00:23/23:57

00:26/23:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

01:04/00:45

01:12/00:47

8 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 4

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

02:56/02:27

03:01/02:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 4

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

04:17/03:30

04:20/03:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 2

Morena (MRA)

04:51/04:00

04:53/04:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 2

Agra Cantt (AGC)

05:53/05:20

05:56/05:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

08:25/07:50

08:25/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
  • Start Date 11 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:13 14-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rani Kamalapati (RKMP)

22:40/Origin

22:40/22:40

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

22:53/22:53

22:59/22:58

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Vidisha (BHS)

23:34/23:33

23:36/23:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

00:05/23:57

00:09/23:59

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

00:48/00:45

00:51/00:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 4

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

02:27/02:27

02:32/02:32

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

03:43/03:30

03:45/03:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Morena (MRA)

04:12/04:00

04:14/04:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Agra Cantt (AGC)

05:20/05:20

05:22/05:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

08:02/07:50

08:02/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 6

Train Delay Pattern of 12155 / RKMP NZM SF EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-16 2024-07-15 2024-07-14 2024-07-13 2024-07-12 2024-07-11 2024-07-10
Rani Kamalapati (RKMP) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 22:53 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Vidisha (BHS) 23:33 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 23:57 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
Bina Jn (BINA) 00:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ) 02:27 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gwalior Jn (GWL) 03:30 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min
Morena (MRA) 04:00 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:20 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 07:50 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • RKMP NZM SF EXP (12155) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RKMP NZM SF EXP (12155) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RKMP NZM SF EXP (12155) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RKMP NZM SF EXP (12155) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RKMP NZM SF EXP (12155) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RKMP NZM SF EXP (12155) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RKMP NZM SF EXP (12155) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived