Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12153/Mumbai LTT - Habibganj SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12153/Mumbai LTT - Habibganj SF Express (PT) which runs between LTT to HBJ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12153 / Mumbai LTT - Habibganj SF Express (PT)(LTT - HBJ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station HabibGanj,HBJ
  • Start Date 23 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 24 Jan 2020 05:07
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

16:48/16:43

16:53/16:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:12/17:07

17:16/17:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 4

Igatpuri (IGP)

18:58/18:45

19:03/18:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

23:02/22:55

23:15/23:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

00:54/01:07

01:10/01:10

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Harda (HD)

02:19/02:18

02:22/02:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

03:21/03:30

03:35/03:35

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hoshangabad (HBD)

03:54/03:52

03:56/03:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

05:07/05:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station HabibGanj,HBJ
  • Start Date 16 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 17 Jan 2020 05:10
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

16:51/16:43

16:53/16:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:13/17:07

17:16/17:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

18:56/18:45

19:01/18:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

22:41/22:55

23:00/23:00

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

00:50/01:07

01:10/01:10

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Harda (HD)

02:25/02:18

02:28/02:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

03:23/03:30

03:36/03:35

13 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Hoshangabad (HBD)

03:55/03:52

03:57/03:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

05:10/05:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station HabibGanj,HBJ
  • Start Date 09 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 10 Jan 2020 05:17
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

16:25/16:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

16:49/16:43

16:54/16:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:18/17:07

17:21/17:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 4

Igatpuri (IGP)

18:53/18:45

18:58/18:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

22:48/22:55

23:04/23:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

01:02/01:07

01:17/01:10

15 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Harda (HD)

02:22/02:18

02:24/02:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

03:40/03:30

03:45/03:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Hoshangabad (HBD)

04:06/03:52

04:08/03:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

05:16/05:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station HabibGanj,HBJ
  • Start Date 02 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 03 Jan 2020 05:31
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

16:25/16:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

16:51/16:43

16:53/16:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:22/17:07

17:26/17:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

18:45/18:45

19:00/18:50

15 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

22:40/22:55

23:00/23:00

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

01:00/01:07

01:13/01:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Harda (HD)

02:23/02:18

02:25/02:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

03:35/03:30

03:40/03:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Hoshangabad (HBD)

03:59/03:52

04:01/03:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

05:29/05:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 9 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station HabibGanj,HBJ
  • Start Date 26 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 27 Dec 2019 05:23
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

16:51/16:43

16:56/16:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:19/17:07

17:22/17:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

Igatpuri (IGP)

19:01/18:45

19:07/18:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

23:28/22:55

23:38/23:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

01:16/01:07

01:22/01:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Harda (HD)

02:39/02:18

02:41/02:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

03:48/03:30

03:52/03:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Hoshangabad (HBD)

04:12/03:52

04:15/03:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

05:23/05:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 3 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station HabibGanj,HBJ
  • Start Date 19 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 20 Dec 2019 05:21
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

16:26/16:25

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

16:47/16:43

16:51/16:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:12/17:07

17:16/17:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

18:52/18:45

18:57/18:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

22:46/22:55

23:00/23:00

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

00:42/01:07

01:10/01:10

28 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Harda (HD)

02:20/02:18

02:23/02:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

03:18/03:30

03:35/03:35

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hoshangabad (HBD)

04:00/03:52

04:02/03:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

05:04/05:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Hoshangabad,HBD
  • Start Date 12 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 13 Dec 2019 05:44
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

16:52/16:43

16:54/16:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:16/17:07

17:18/17:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 4

Igatpuri (IGP)

18:58/18:45

19:06/18:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

22:54/22:55

23:04/23:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

00:54/01:07

01:10/01:10

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Harda (HD)

02:47/02:18

02:49/02:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

03:48/03:30

03:54/03:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Hoshangabad (HBD)

04:17/03:52

04:19/03:54

2 min

Late by 25 min

2

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

05:54/05:20

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12153 / Mumbai LTT - Habibganj SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-01-23 2020-01-16 2020-01-09 2020-01-02 2019-12-26 2019-12-19 2019-12-12
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min
Thane (TNA) 16:43 5 min 8 min 6 min 8 min 8 min 4 min 9 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 17:07 5 min 6 min 11 min 15 min 12 min 5 min 9 min
Igatpuri (IGP) 18:45 13 min 11 min 8 min 0 min 16 min 7 min 13 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 22:55 7 min -14 min -7 min -15 min 33 min -9 min -1 min
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 01:07 -13 min -17 min -5 min -7 min 9 min -25 min -13 min
Harda (HD) 02:18 1 min 7 min 4 min 5 min 21 min 2 min 29 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 03:30 -9 min -7 min 10 min 5 min 18 min -12 min 18 min
Hoshangabad (HBD) 03:52 2 min 3 min 14 min 7 min 20 min 8 min 25 min
HabibGanj (HBJ) 05:20 -13 min -10 min -4 min 9 min 3 min -16 min 34 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Barmer - Guwahati Express (PT)(15631) Departed from Barmer(BME) at 22:25 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2020-01-24 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 282 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Express (Via Guntakal) (PT)(16533) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 05:31 on 2020-01-22 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-01-24 Status: Before Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karaikkal - Chennai Egmore (Kamban) Express (PT)(16176) Departed from Karaikal(KIK) at on 2020-01-23 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-01-24 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Shalimar Duronto Express(22214) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2020-01-23 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2020-01-24 Status: Before Arrived Kolkata Shalimar -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Okha - Somnath Express(19252) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at on 2020-01-23 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2020-01-24 Status: Before Arrived Somnath -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kolkata - Patna Garib Rath Express(12359) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2020-01-23 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-01-24 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Jamalpur - Howrah Super Express (PT)(13072) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at 19:32 on 2020-01-23 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-24 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Indore - Jabalpur Overnight SF Express(22191) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 18:42 on 2020-01-23 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2020-01-24 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 41 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Narasapur - Hyderabad Express(17255) Departed from Narasapur(NS) at on 2020-01-23 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-01-24 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhapuri SF Express(12709) Departed from Gudur Junction(GDR) at on 2020-01-23 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-01-24 Status: Before Arrived Secunderabad Junction -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival