Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12151/Samarsata SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12151/Samarsata SF Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12151 / Samarsata SF Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2019 13:06
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

20:35

-

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:15

21:18

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

22:55

23:00

5

-

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

23:45

23:50

5

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

03:05

03:10

5

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

04:55

05:00

5

-

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

07:10

07:15

5

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

10:50

10:55

5

-

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

12:38

12:40

2

-

2

N.A

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

13:57

13:59

2

-

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

14:50

14:55

5

-

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

15:30

15:40

10

-

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

17:25

17:40

15

-

2

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

19:22

19:24

2

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

20:55

21:00

5

-

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

22:25

22:35

10

-

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

00:10

00:15

5

-

3

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

02:05

02:10

5

-

3

N.A

Adra Junction (ADRA)

03:00

03:05

5

-

3

N.A

Bankura Junction (BQA)

03:48

03:50

2

-

3

N.A

Midnapore (MDN)

05:18

05:20

2

-

3

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

06:03

06:05

2

-

3

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

07:42

07:44

2

-

3

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

08:25

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12151 / Samarsata SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2019-10-17 2019-10-16 2019-10-10 2019-10-09 2019-10-03 2019-10-02 2019-09-26
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) origin 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 21:15 16 min 18 min 11 min 14 min 11 min 13 min 22 min
Igatpuri (IGP) 22:55 32 min 33 min 31 min 33 min 14 min 32 min 30 min
Nasik Road (NK) 23:45 44 min 40 min 29 min 38 min 17 min 34 min 37 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 03:05 27 min 40 min 38 min 35 min 29 min 26 min 25 min
Akola Junction (AK) 04:55 38 min 56 min 52 min 44 min 52 min 46 min 38 min
Badnera Junction (BD) 07:10 -13 min -3 min -4 min -3 min -4 min -2 min -4 min
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 10:50 -16 min -8 min -10 min 5 min -19 min -33 min -48 min
Gondia Junction (G) 12:38 0 min 0 min -3 min -3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 13:57 6 min 10 min 11 min 8 min 3 min 7 min 5 min
Durg Junction (DURG) 14:50 -21 min -20 min -16 min -19 min -25 min -20 min -20 min
Raipur Junction (R) 15:30 -2 min -2 min -5 min 5 min 3 min 3 min 4 min
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 17:25 1 min 25 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 3 min
Raigarh (RIG) 19:22 8 min 8 min 35 min 30 min 23 min 16 min 22 min
Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 20:55 -15 min 25 min 3 min 0 min 0 min -5 min -17 min
Rourkela Junction (ROU) 22:25 18 min 57 min 35 min 26 min 23 min 18 min 27 min
Chakradharpur (CKP) 00:10 0 min 47 min 10 min 10 min 13 min 10 min 20 min
Purulia Junction (PRR) 02:05 0 min 33 min -3 min 15 min 3 min 2 min 13 min
Adra Junction (ADRA) 03:00 0 min 52 min 8 min 13 min 8 min 5 min 13 min
Bankura Junction (BQA) 03:48 1 min 45 min 7 min 11 min 5 min 6 min 1 min
Midnapore (MDN) 05:18 -14 min 38 min -7 min -4 min -3 min -13 min -5 min
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 06:03 -23 min 22 min -13 min -23 min -13 min -18 min -18 min
Santragachi Junction (SRC) 07:42 0 min 11 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 6 min 34 min
Howrah Junction (HWH) 08:25 0 min 11 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 6 min 34 min