Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12151/Samarsata SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12151/Samarsata SF Express (PT) which runs between LTT to HWH Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12151 / Samarsata SF Express (PT)(LTT - HWH) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 23 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 25 Jan 2020 10:26
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

20:44/20:35

-

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:30/21:15

21:34/21:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 4

Igatpuri (IGP)

23:17/22:55

23:22/23:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Nasik Road (NK)

00:14/23:45

00:18/23:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

03:27/03:05

03:47/03:10

20 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 5

Akola Junction (AK)

06:02/04:55

06:05/05:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 2

Badnera Junction (BD)

07:09/07:10

07:15/07:15

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

10:27/10:50

10:55/10:55

28 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Gondia Junction (G)

12:39/12:38

12:41/12:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

14:13/13:57

14:15/13:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Durg Junction (DURG)

14:40/14:50

14:55/14:55

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

15:35/15:30

15:45/15:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 5

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

17:30/17:25

17:42/17:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Raigarh (RIG)

19:30/19:22

19:32/19:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

20:42/20:55

21:00/21:00

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

22:50/22:25

23:04/22:35

14 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 4

Chakradharpur (CKP)

00:28/00:10

00:33/00:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

3

Platform 2

Purulia Junction (PRR)

03:45/02:05

03:50/02:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

3

Platform 3

Adra Junction (ADRA)

04:53/03:00

04:58/03:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

3

Platform 4

Bankura Junction (BQA)

05:52/03:48

05:54/03:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

3

Platform 1

Midnapore (MDN)

07:18/05:18

07:24/05:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

3

Platform 2

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

07:50/06:03

07:55/06:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

3

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

09:02/07:42

09:04/07:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

3

Platform 4

Howrah Junction (HWH)

09:45/08:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 20min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Kharagpur Junction,KGP
  • Start Date 22 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 24 Jan 2020 07:13
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/20:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:20/21:15

21:24/21:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 4

Igatpuri (IGP)

23:11/22:55

23:17/23:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Nasik Road (NK)

00:01/23:45

00:05/23:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

03:01/03:05

03:10/03:10

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Akola Junction (AK)

05:47/04:55

05:51/05:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 2

Badnera Junction (BD)

07:07/07:10

07:18/07:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

10:47/10:50

10:58/10:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Gondia Junction (G)

12:38/12:38

12:41/12:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

13:59/13:57

14:03/13:59

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Durg Junction (DURG)

14:40/14:50

14:56/14:55

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

15:36/15:30

15:45/15:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 5

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

17:24/17:25

17:40/17:40

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Raigarh (RIG)

19:41/19:22

19:43/19:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

20:48/20:55

21:00/21:00

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

22:21/22:25

22:35/22:35

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Chakradharpur (CKP)

00:05/00:10

00:15/00:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Purulia Junction (PRR)

02:48/02:05

02:53/02:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

3

Platform 3

Adra Junction (ADRA)

03:47/03:00

03:52/03:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

3

Platform 4

Bankura Junction (BQA)

04:36/03:48

04:38/03:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

3

Platform 1

Midnapore (MDN)

06:28/05:18

06:30/05:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

3

Platform 2

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

07:05/06:03

07:10/06:05

5 min

Late by 1hr 5min

3

Platform 6

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

08:17/07:42

08:19/07:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

3

Platform 4

Howrah Junction (HWH)

09:00/08:25

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 16 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 18 Jan 2020 09:25
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/20:35

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

00:01/21:15

00:04/21:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 46min

1

Platform 4

Igatpuri (IGP)

01:36/22:55

01:42/23:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 42min

1

Platform 2

Nasik Road (NK)

02:26/23:45

02:29/23:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 39min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

05:41/03:05

05:55/03:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 45min

2

Platform 5

Akola Junction (AK)

07:40/04:55

07:43/05:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 43min

2

Platform 2

Badnera Junction (BD)

09:04/07:10

09:07/07:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

11:52/10:50

12:00/10:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 6

Gondia Junction (G)

13:28/12:38

13:50/12:40

22 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 4

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

15:23/13:57

15:25/13:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

2

Platform 1

Durg Junction (DURG)

15:45/14:50

16:07/14:55

22 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

16:43/15:30

16:53/15:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

18:17/17:25

18:28/17:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 2

Raigarh (RIG)

20:34/19:22

20:36/19:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 1

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

21:45/20:55

21:46/21:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

23:08/22:25

23:20/22:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 4

Chakradharpur (CKP)

00:44/00:10

00:46/00:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

3

Platform 2

Purulia Junction (PRR)

03:26/02:05

03:31/02:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

3

Platform 3

Adra Junction (ADRA)

04:28/03:00

04:33/03:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

3

Platform 4

Bankura Junction (BQA)

05:16/03:48

05:18/03:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

3

Platform 1

Midnapore (MDN)

06:34/05:18

06:41/05:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

3

Platform 2

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

07:00/06:03

07:02/06:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

3

Platform 6

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

08:59/07:42

09:01/07:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

3

Platform 4

Howrah Junction (HWH)

09:42/08:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 17min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 15 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 17 Jan 2020 08:43
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/20:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:24/21:15

21:32/21:18

8 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 4

Igatpuri (IGP)

23:15/22:55

23:20/23:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Nasik Road (NK)

00:02/23:45

00:06/23:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

03:45/03:05

03:58/03:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 5

Akola Junction (AK)

06:07/04:55

06:12/05:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 2

Badnera Junction (BD)

07:21/07:10

07:26/07:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

10:40/10:50

10:55/10:55

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Gondia Junction (G)

12:38/12:38

12:45/12:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

14:10/13:57

14:12/13:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Durg Junction (DURG)

14:38/14:50

14:57/14:55

19 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

15:35/15:30

15:44/15:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 5

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

17:19/17:25

17:40/17:40

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Raigarh (RIG)

19:43/19:22

19:43/19:24

0 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

20:50/20:55

21:00/21:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

22:32/22:25

22:38/22:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

00:10/00:10

00:15/00:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Purulia Junction (PRR)

02:10/02:05

02:15/02:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

3

Platform 3

Adra Junction (ADRA)

03:20/03:00

03:30/03:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

3

Platform 4

Bankura Junction (BQA)

04:10/03:48

04:12/03:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

3

N.A

Midnapore (MDN)

05:18/05:18

05:35/05:20

17 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

3

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

06:05/06:03

06:07/06:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

07:42/07:42

07:44/07:44

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

08:25/08:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 09 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 11 Jan 2020 09:37
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/20:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:26/21:15

21:29/21:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 4

Igatpuri (IGP)

23:09/22:55

23:14/23:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Nasik Road (NK)

00:05/23:45

00:08/23:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

03:21/03:05

03:36/03:10

15 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 5

Akola Junction (AK)

05:38/04:55

05:42/05:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 2

Badnera Junction (BD)

07:14/07:10

07:19/07:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

10:44/10:50

10:56/10:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Gondia Junction (G)

12:40/12:38

12:42/12:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

14:10/13:57

14:12/13:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Durg Junction (DURG)

14:53/14:50

14:58/14:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

15:37/15:30

15:52/15:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

17:37/17:25

17:45/17:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Raigarh (RIG)

20:00/19:22

20:02/19:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

21:01/20:55

21:06/21:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

22:23/22:25

22:37/22:35

14 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Chakradharpur (CKP)

00:00/00:10

00:15/00:15

15 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Purulia Junction (PRR)

03:04/02:05

03:09/02:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

3

Platform 3

Adra Junction (ADRA)

04:17/03:00

04:22/03:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

3

N.A

Bankura Junction (BQA)

05:03/03:48

05:05/03:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

3

Platform 1

Midnapore (MDN)

06:29/05:18

06:31/05:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

3

Platform 2

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

07:00/06:03

07:02/06:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

3

Platform 6

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

08:09/07:42

08:11/07:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

3

Platform 4

Howrah Junction (HWH)

08:52/08:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 27 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 08 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 10 Jan 2020 09:47
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/20:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:28/21:15

21:31/21:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 4

Igatpuri (IGP)

23:10/22:55

23:24/23:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Nasik Road (NK)

00:07/23:45

00:11/23:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

03:19/03:05

03:39/03:10

20 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 5

Akola Junction (AK)

05:42/04:55

05:46/05:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 2

Badnera Junction (BD)

07:07/07:10

07:22/07:15

15 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

10:50/10:50

10:59/10:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Gondia Junction (G)

12:43/12:38

12:45/12:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

14:07/13:57

14:09/13:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Durg Junction (DURG)

14:35/14:50

14:55/14:55

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

15:39/15:30

15:48/15:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

17:32/17:25

17:51/17:40

19 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Raigarh (RIG)

19:40/19:22

19:42/19:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

20:55/20:55

21:00/21:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

22:45/22:25

23:15/22:35

30 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 4

Chakradharpur (CKP)

00:35/00:10

00:40/00:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

3

Platform 2

Purulia Junction (PRR)

03:35/02:05

03:40/02:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

3

Platform 3

Adra Junction (ADRA)

04:32/03:00

04:37/03:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

3

N.A

Bankura Junction (BQA)

05:23/03:48

05:25/03:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

3

Platform 1

Midnapore (MDN)

06:30/05:18

06:32/05:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

3

Platform 2

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

06:55/06:03

07:00/06:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

3

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

08:25/07:42

08:27/07:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

3

Platform 4

Howrah Junction (HWH)

09:08/08:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 43 min

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12151 / Samarsata SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-01-23 2020-01-22 2020-01-16 2020-01-15 2020-01-09 2020-01-08 2020-01-02
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) origin 9 min 0 min 75 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 21:15 15 min 5 min 166 min 9 min 11 min 13 min 14 min
Igatpuri (IGP) 22:55 22 min 16 min 161 min 20 min 14 min 15 min 3 min
Nasik Road (NK) 23:45 29 min 16 min 161 min 17 min 20 min 22 min 25 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 03:05 22 min -4 min 156 min 40 min 16 min 14 min 30 min
Akola Junction (AK) 04:55 67 min 52 min 165 min 72 min 43 min 47 min 56 min
Badnera Junction (BD) 07:10 -1 min -3 min 114 min 11 min 4 min -3 min -4 min
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 10:50 -23 min -3 min 62 min -10 min -6 min 0 min -14 min
Gondia Junction (G) 12:38 1 min 0 min 50 min 0 min 2 min 5 min 0 min
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 13:57 16 min 2 min 86 min 13 min 13 min 10 min 14 min
Durg Junction (DURG) 14:50 -10 min -10 min 55 min -12 min 3 min -15 min 0 min
Raipur Junction (R) 15:30 5 min 6 min 73 min 5 min 7 min 9 min 11 min
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 17:25 5 min -1 min 52 min -6 min 12 min 7 min 0 min
Raigarh (RIG) 19:22 8 min 19 min 72 min 21 min 38 min 18 min 21 min
Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 20:55 -13 min -7 min 50 min -5 min 6 min 0 min -2 min
Rourkela Junction (ROU) 22:25 25 min -4 min 43 min 7 min -2 min 20 min 27 min
Chakradharpur (CKP) 00:10 18 min -5 min 34 min 0 min -10 min 25 min 35 min
Purulia Junction (PRR) 02:05 100 min 43 min 81 min 5 min 59 min 90 min 65 min
Adra Junction (ADRA) 03:00 113 min 47 min 88 min 20 min 77 min 92 min 97 min
Bankura Junction (BQA) 03:48 124 min 48 min 88 min 22 min 75 min 95 min 102 min
Midnapore (MDN) 05:18 120 min 70 min 76 min 0 min 71 min 72 min 102 min
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 06:03 107 min 62 min 57 min 2 min 57 min 52 min 82 min
Santragachi Junction (SRC) 07:42 80 min 35 min 77 min 0 min 27 min 43 min 61 min
Howrah Junction (HWH) 08:25 80 min 35 min 77 min 0 min 27 min 43 min 61 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 21:50 on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction

  • Jaipur - Mysuru SF Express (PT)(12976) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kerala Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12217) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at 09:15 on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Express (PT)(15903) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 130 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saurashtra Mail (PT)(22945) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 21:37 on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Tirupati (via Vijayawada) Special Fare Special(07607) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 85 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chhattisgarh Sampark Kranti Express(12824) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 17:25 on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Durg Junction -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranakpur Express (PT)(14708) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Bikaner Junction -26 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Amravati Bi-Weekly SF Express(12765) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Amravati(AMI) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Amravati 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Allahabad - Udhampur SF Express (PT)(22431) Departed from Allahabad Junction(ALD) at on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Udhampur(UHP) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Udhampur 97 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival