Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12151/Samarsata SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12151/Samarsata SF Express (PT) which runs between LTT to HWH Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12151 / Samarsata SF Express (PT)(LTT - HWH) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 13 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 13 Nov 2019 23:47
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

20:35/20:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:28/21:15

21:35/21:18

7 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

23:12/22:55

23:17/23:00

5 min

Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

23:55/23:45

00:00/23:50

-1435 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

03:15/03:05

03:20/03:10

5

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

05:05/04:55

05:10/05:00

5

-

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

07:20/07:10

07:25/07:15

5

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

11:00/10:50

11:05/10:55

5

-

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

12:48/12:38

12:50/12:40

2

-

2

N.A

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

14:07/13:57

14:09/13:59

2

-

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

15:00/14:50

15:05/14:55

5

-

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

15:40/15:30

15:50/15:40

10

-

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

17:35/17:25

17:50/17:40

15

-

2

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

19:32/19:22

19:34/19:24

2

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

21:05/20:55

21:10/21:00

5

-

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

22:35/22:25

22:45/22:35

10

-

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

00:20/00:10

00:25/00:15

5

-

3

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

02:15/02:05

02:20/02:10

5

-

3

N.A

Adra Junction (ADRA)

03:10/03:00

03:15/03:05

5

-

3

N.A

Bankura Junction (BQA)

03:58/03:48

04:00/03:50

2

-

3

N.A

Midnapore (MDN)

05:28/05:18

05:30/05:20

2

-

3

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

06:13/06:03

06:15/06:05

2

-

3

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

07:52/07:42

07:54/07:44

2

-

3

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

08:35/08:25

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12151 / Samarsata SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2019-11-07 2019-11-06 2019-10-31 2019-10-30 2019-10-24 2019-10-23 2019-10-17
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) origin 2 min 1 min 0 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 2 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 21:15 12 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 11 min 11 min 16 min
Igatpuri (IGP) 22:55 33 min 29 min 23 min 18 min 24 min 36 min 32 min
Nasik Road (NK) 23:45 46 min 24 min 19 min 12 min 34 min 37 min 44 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 03:05 32 min 18 min 13 min 14 min 26 min 82 min 27 min
Akola Junction (AK) 04:55 64 min 60 min 24 min 43 min 45 min 88 min 38 min
Badnera Junction (BD) 07:10 -9 min -13 min -13 min -12 min 4 min 42 min -13 min
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 10:50 -2 min -12 min -35 min -14 min -30 min -18 min -16 min
Gondia Junction (G) 12:38 0 min 0 min -3 min -3 min -2 min -2 min 0 min
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 13:57 35 min 17 min 16 min 14 min 14 min 10 min 6 min
Durg Junction (DURG) 14:50 12 min -9 min -12 min -13 min -11 min -6 min -21 min
Raipur Junction (R) 15:30 14 min 0 min 10 min 16 min 8 min 22 min -2 min
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 17:25 12 min -6 min 13 min 17 min 3 min 27 min 1 min
Raigarh (RIG) 19:22 33 min 15 min 16 min 19 min 30 min 36 min 8 min
Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 20:55 0 min -11 min 0 min 1 min 60 min 27 min -15 min
Rourkela Junction (ROU) 22:25 25 min -3 min 27 min 20 min 110 min 40 min 18 min
Chakradharpur (CKP) 00:10 156 min 4 min 35 min 25 min 98 min 30 min 0 min
Purulia Junction (PRR) 02:05 150 min 23 min 98 min 33 min 145 min 32 min 0 min
Adra Junction (ADRA) 03:00 155 min 42 min 108 min 37 min 153 min 58 min 0 min
Bankura Junction (BQA) 03:48 158 min 26 min 96 min 35 min 150 min 57 min 1 min
Midnapore (MDN) 05:18 152 min 0 min 105 min 26 min 127 min 49 min -14 min
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 06:03 137 min 38 min 97 min 17 min 107 min 21 min -23 min
Santragachi Junction (SRC) 07:42 153 min 22 min 69 min 0 min 116 min 49 min 0 min
Howrah Junction (HWH) 08:25 153 min 22 min 69 min 0 min 116 min 49 min 0 min