Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12147/KOP NZM SF EXP

Check the current running status of 12147/KOP NZM SF EXP which runs between KOP to NZM Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12147 / KOP NZM SF EXP(KOP - NZM) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Current Station Banmor
  • Start Date 20 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 18:01 21-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolhapur SCSM Trm (KOP)

09:11/Origin

09:11/09:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Miraj Jn (MRJ)

10:15/10:15

10:21/10:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Sangli (SLI)

10:34/10:32

10:37/10:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Karad (KRD)

11:37/11:37

11:41/11:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Satara (STR)

12:51/12:37

12:54/12:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Pune Jn (PUNE)

15:55/15:55

16:10/16:10

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

17:18/17:18

17:20/17:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ahmednagar Jn (ANG)

18:47/18:47

18:50/18:50

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Belapur (BAP)

19:50/19:50

19:52/19:52

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kopargaon (KPG)

20:30/20:30

20:33/20:33

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Manmad Jn (MMR)

21:50/21:50

21:55/21:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

00:15/00:15

00:20/00:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

02:22/02:22

02:25/02:25

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Jn (ET)

04:35/04:35

04:40/04:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

06:25/06:25

06:35/06:35

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Bina Jn (BINA)

08:52/08:45

08:56/08:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

11:42/11:42

11:50/11:50

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

14:00/13:10

14:03/13:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 2

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

15:25/16:12

15:30/16:17

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

18:45/18:45

18:45/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

Train Delay Pattern of 12147 / KOP NZM SF EXP

Station Arrival 2024-02-20 2024-02-13 2024-02-06 2024-01-30 2024-01-23 2024-01-16 2024-01-09
Kolhapur SCSM Trm (KOP) Origin 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 10:15 11 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sangli (SLI) 10:32 12 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Karad (KRD) 11:37 17 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Satara (STR) 12:37 16 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pune Jn (PUNE) 15:55 4 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Daund Chord Line (DDCC) 17:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ahmednagar Jn (ANG) 18:47 17 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Belapur (BAP) 19:50 13 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kopargaon (KPG) 20:30 15 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Manmad Jn (MMR) 21:50 23 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 00:15 27 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khandwa Jn (KNW) 02:22 24 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Itarsi Jn (ET) 04:35 21 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:25 23 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bina Jn (BINA) 08:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ) 11:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gwalior Jn (GWL) 13:10 59 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 16:12 36 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 18:45 26 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • KOP NZM SF EXP(12147) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived