Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12144/LTT EXPRESS

Check the current running status of 12144/LTT EXPRESS which runs between SLN to LTT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12144 / LTT EXPRESS(SLN - LTT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Current Station Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:07 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SULTANPUR (SLN)

04:05/Origin

04:05/04:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

MUSAFIR KHANA (MFKA)

04:44/04:29

04:45/04:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

NIHALGARH (NHH)

05:08/04:46

05:10/04:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

06:45/06:30

06:55/06:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 4

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

08:49/08:25

09:02/08:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 5

ORAI (ORAI)

10:41/09:57

10:42/09:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 1

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

12:40/12:30

13:00/12:38

20 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

BINA JN (BINA)

15:30/15:30

15:53/15:35

23 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

BHOPAL JN (BPL)

18:13/17:15

18:23/17:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

Platform 1

KHANDWA (KNW)

22:13/22:13

22:15/22:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

MANMAD JN (MMR)

02:51/02:25

02:56/02:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 3

NASHIK ROAD (NK)

03:52/03:25

03:55/03:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 3

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

07:31/07:25

07:31/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:18 13-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SULTANPUR (SLN)

04:05/Origin

04:05/04:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

MUSAFIR KHANA (MFKA)

04:57/04:29

04:58/04:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

NIHALGARH (NHH)

05:12/04:46

05:13/04:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

06:40/06:30

06:50/06:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 4

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

08:32/08:25

08:48/08:30

16 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 5

ORAI (ORAI)

10:27/09:57

10:29/09:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

12:30/12:30

13:10/12:38

40 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

BHOPAL JN (BPL)

17:24/17:15

17:35/17:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

KHANDWA (KNW)

22:15/22:13

22:24/22:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

00:12/00:05

00:24/00:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 4

MANMAD JN (MMR)

02:56/02:25

02:59/02:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 3

NASHIK ROAD (NK)

04:03/03:25

04:06/03:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 3

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

07:32/07:25

07:32/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  • Start Date 04 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:45 06-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SULTANPUR (SLN)

04:05/Origin

04:05/04:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

MUSAFIR KHANA (MFKA)

04:36/04:29

04:39/04:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

NIHALGARH (NHH)

04:56/04:46

04:59/04:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

06:42/06:30

06:59/06:40

17 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 4

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

08:43/08:25

08:59/08:30

16 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 5

ORAI (ORAI)

10:54/09:57

10:57/09:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

Platform 1

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

12:54/12:30

13:05/12:38

11 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

BINA JN (BINA)

15:30/15:30

15:35/15:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

BHOPAL JN (BPL)

17:24/17:15

17:36/17:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

KHANDWA (KNW)

22:30/22:13

22:33/22:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

00:48/00:05

01:07/00:10

19 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 4

MANMAD JN (MMR)

04:15/02:25

04:18/02:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

2

Platform 3

NASHIK ROAD (NK)

05:15/03:25

05:17/03:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

2

Platform 3

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

09:14/07:25

09:14/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  • Start Date 28 May 2024
  • Last Updated 09:23 02-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SULTANPUR (SLN)

04:05/Origin

04:05/04:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

MUSAFIR KHANA (MFKA)

04:36/04:29

04:38/04:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

NIHALGARH (NHH)

04:56/04:46

04:58/04:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

07:10/06:30

07:25/06:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 4

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

09:18/08:25

09:33/08:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

Platform 5

ORAI (ORAI)

11:19/09:57

11:22/09:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

Platform 1

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

13:49/12:30

13:57/12:38

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

1

N.A

BINA JN (BINA)

16:10/15:30

16:24/15:35

14 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 2

BHOPAL JN (BPL)

18:17/17:15

18:28/17:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

Platform 1

KHANDWA (KNW)

22:13/22:13

22:16/22:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

00:09/00:05

00:21/00:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 4

MANMAD JN (MMR)

03:02/02:25

03:07/02:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 3

NASHIK ROAD (NK)

04:12/03:25

04:16/03:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 3

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

07:53/07:25

07:53/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  • Start Date 21 May 2024
  • Last Updated 09:01 28-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SULTANPUR (SLN)

04:05/Origin

04:05/04:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

MUSAFIR KHANA (MFKA)

04:36/04:29

04:38/04:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

NIHALGARH (NHH)

04:57/04:46

05:00/04:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

06:44/06:30

06:50/06:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 4

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

08:58/08:25

09:17/08:30

19 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 5

ORAI (ORAI)

11:11/09:57

11:15/09:59

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

Platform 1

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

13:17/12:30

13:26/12:38

9 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

BINA JN (BINA)

15:55/15:30

16:00/15:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

BHOPAL JN (BPL)

18:08/17:15

18:18/17:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

Platform 1

KHANDWA (KNW)

22:38/22:20

22:42/22:23

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

00:20/00:10

00:27/00:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 4

MANMAD JN (MMR)

02:47/02:30

02:54/02:32

7 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 3

NASHIK ROAD (NK)

03:54/03:30

03:56/03:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 3

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

08:23/07:25

08:23/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Sultanpur
  • Start Date 14 May 2024
  • Last Updated 05:02 19-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SULTANPUR (SLN)

Origin/Origin

04:05/04:05

-

On Time

1

Platform 4

MUSAFIR KHANA (MFKA)

04:29/04:29

04:30/04:30

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

NIHALGARH (NHH)

04:46/04:46

04:48/04:48

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

06:30/06:30

06:40/06:40

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

08:25/08:25

08:30/08:30

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 5

ORAI (ORAI)

09:57/09:57

09:59/09:59

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

12:30/12:30

12:38/12:38

8 min

On Time

1

N.A

BINA JN (BINA)

15:30/15:30

15:35/15:35

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

BHOPAL JN (BPL)

17:15/17:15

17:25/17:25

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

KHANDWA (KNW)

22:20/22:20

22:23/22:23

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

00:10/00:10

00:15/00:15

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

MANMAD JN (MMR)

02:30/02:30

02:32/02:32

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

NASHIK ROAD (NK)

03:30/03:30

03:35/03:35

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

07:25/07:25

07:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Sultanpur
  • Start Date 07 May 2024
  • Last Updated 03:19 09-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SULTANPUR (SLN)

Origin/Origin

04:05/04:05

-

On Time

1

Platform 4

MUSAFIR KHANA (MFKA)

04:29/04:29

04:30/04:30

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

NIHALGARH (NHH)

04:46/04:46

04:48/04:48

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

06:30/06:30

06:40/06:40

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

08:25/08:25

08:30/08:30

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 5

ORAI (ORAI)

09:57/09:57

09:59/09:59

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

12:30/12:30

12:38/12:38

8 min

On Time

1

N.A

BINA JN (BINA)

15:30/15:30

15:35/15:35

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

BHOPAL JN (BPL)

17:15/17:15

17:25/17:25

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

KHANDWA (KNW)

22:20/22:20

22:23/22:23

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

00:10/00:10

00:15/00:15

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

MANMAD JN (MMR)

02:30/02:30

02:32/02:32

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

NASHIK ROAD (NK)

03:30/03:30

03:35/03:35

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

07:25/07:25

07:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

Train Delay Pattern of 12144 / LTT EXPRESS

Station Arrival 2024-06-18 2024-06-11 2024-06-04 2024-05-28 2024-05-21 2024-05-14 2024-05-07
SULTANPUR (SLN) Origin 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 0 min 0 min
MUSAFIR KHANA (MFKA) 04:29 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 0 min 0 min
NIHALGARH (NHH) 04:46 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 0 min 0 min
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 06:30 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min 0 min 0 min
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 08:25 64 min 64 min 64 min 64 min 64 min 0 min 0 min
ORAI (ORAI) 09:57 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 0 min 0 min
V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ) 12:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BINA JN (BINA) 15:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 17:15 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 0 min 0 min
KHANDWA (KNW) 22:20 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 0 min 0 min
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 00:10 0 min 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min 0 min 0 min
MANMAD JN (MMR) 02:30 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 0 min 0 min
NASHIK ROAD (NK) 03:30 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 0 min 0 min
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 07:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • LTT EXPRESS(12144) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LTT EXPRESS(12144) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LTT EXPRESS(12144) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LTT EXPRESS(12144) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LTT EXPRESS(12144) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LTT EXPRESS(12144) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LTT EXPRESS(12144) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived