Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12142/Patliputra - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12142/Patliputra - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12142 / Patliputra - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Patliputra Junction,PPTA
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2019
  • Last Updated 18 Jun 2019 06:17
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patliputra Junction (PPTA)

origin

10:45

-

-

1

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

11:05

11:07

2

-

1

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

11:38

11:40

2

-

1

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

12:30

12:32

2

-

1

N.A

Zamania (ZNA)

13:11

13:13

2

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

14:32

14:47

15

-

1

N.A

Allahabad Chheoki Junction (ACOI)

16:48

16:50

2

-

1

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

20:05

20:15

10

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

23:10

23:20

10

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

07:35

07:40

5

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

09:53

09:55

2

-

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

10:55

11:00

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

14:12

14:15

3

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

15:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12142 / Patliputra - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2019-06-17 2019-06-16 2019-06-15 2019-06-14 2019-06-13 2019-06-12 2019-06-11
Patliputra Junction (PPTA) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Danapur (DNR) 11:05 cancel cancel cancel 0 min cancel cancel cancel
Ara Junction (ARA) 11:38 cancel cancel cancel 0 min cancel cancel cancel
Buxar (BXR) 12:30 cancel cancel cancel 0 min cancel cancel cancel
Zamania (ZNA) 13:11 cancel cancel cancel 0 min cancel cancel cancel
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU) 14:32 cancel cancel cancel 0 min cancel cancel cancel
Allahabad Chheoki Junction (ACOI) 16:48 cancel cancel cancel 0 min cancel cancel cancel
Satna Junction (STA) 20:05 cancel cancel cancel 0 min cancel cancel cancel
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 23:10 cancel cancel cancel 0 min cancel cancel cancel
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 07:35 cancel cancel cancel 0 min cancel cancel cancel
Manmad Junction (MMR) 09:53 cancel cancel cancel 0 min cancel cancel cancel
Nasik Road (NK) 10:55 cancel cancel cancel 0 min cancel cancel cancel
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 14:12 cancel cancel cancel 0 min cancel cancel cancel
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 15:15 cancel cancel cancel 0 min cancel cancel cancel