Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12115/Siddheshwar SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12115/Siddheshwar SF Express (PT) which runs between CSMT to SUR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12115 / Siddheshwar SF Express (PT)(CSMT - SUR) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 20 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 18 Oct 2019 02:15
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin/origin

/22:45

-

On Time

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

22:57/22:57

23:00/23:00

3

On Time

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

23:17/23:17

23:20/23:20

3

On Time

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

23:42/23:42

23:45/23:45

3

On Time

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

00:28/00:28

00:30/00:30

2

On Time

2

N.A

Khandala (KAD)

00:58/00:58

01:00/01:00

2

On Time

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

01:13/01:13

01:15/01:15

2

On Time

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

02:15/02:15

02:20/02:20

5

On Time

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

03:33/03:33

03:35/03:35

2

On Time

2

N.A

Bhigwan (BGVN)

03:59/03:59

04:00/04:00

1

On Time

2

N.A

Jeur (JEUR)

04:39/04:39

04:40/04:40

1

On Time

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

05:08/05:08

05:10/05:10

2

On Time

2

N.A

Mohol (MO)

05:49/05:49

05:50/05:50

1

On Time

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

06:50/06:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12115 / Siddheshwar SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2019-10-19 2019-10-18 2019-10-17 2019-10-16 2019-10-15 2019-10-14 2019-10-13
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT) origin 1 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min
Dadar Central (DR) 22:57 0 min 3 min 3 min 5 min 5 min 6 min 2 min
Thane (TNA) 23:17 12 min 8 min 8 min 11 min 12 min 12 min 8 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 23:42 17 min 12 min 12 min 13 min 14 min 11 min 10 min
Karjat Junction (KJT) 00:28 18 min 16 min 20 min 37 min 24 min 15 min 11 min
Khandala (KAD) 00:58 39 min 13 min 20 min 49 min 23 min 26 min 12 min
Lonavala (LNL) 01:13 39 min 24 min 30 min 64 min 32 min 36 min 17 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 02:15 40 min 28 min 35 min 67 min 49 min 47 min 27 min
Daund Junction (DD) 03:33 37 min 29 min 24 min 58 min 50 min 41 min 25 min
Bhigwan (BGVN) 03:59 43 min 36 min 28 min 64 min 57 min 45 min 30 min
Jeur (JEUR) 04:39 44 min 36 min 25 min 61 min 56 min 42 min 27 min
Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 05:08 53 min 44 min 31 min 55 min 60 min 54 min 32 min
Mohol (MO) 05:49 44 min 35 min 23 min 43 min 47 min 46 min 25 min
Solapur (SUR) 06:50 13 min 7 min -3 min 10 min 14 min 14 min -7 min