Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12115/Siddheshwar SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12115/Siddheshwar SF Express (PT) which runs between CSMT to SUR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12115 / Siddheshwar SF Express (PT)(CSMT - SUR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 30 May 2020
  • Last Updated 12 May 2020 11:36
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

22:45

-

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

22:57

23:00

3

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

23:17

23:20

3

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

23:42

23:45

3

-

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

00:28

00:30

2

-

2

N.A

Khandala (KAD)

00:58

01:00

2

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

01:13

01:15

2

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

02:15

02:20

5

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

03:33

03:35

2

-

2

N.A

Bhigwan (BGVN)

03:59

04:00

1

-

2

N.A

Jeur (JEUR)

04:39

04:40

1

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

05:08

05:10

2

-

2

N.A

Mohol (MO)

05:49

05:50

1

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

06:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 29 May 2020
  • Last Updated 12 May 2020 11:36
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

22:45

-

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

22:57

23:00

3

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

23:17

23:20

3

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

23:42

23:45

3

-

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

00:28

00:30

2

-

2

N.A

Khandala (KAD)

00:58

01:00

2

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

01:13

01:15

2

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

02:15

02:20

5

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

03:33

03:35

2

-

2

N.A

Bhigwan (BGVN)

03:59

04:00

1

-

2

N.A

Jeur (JEUR)

04:39

04:40

1

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

05:08

05:10

2

-

2

N.A

Mohol (MO)

05:49

05:50

1

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

06:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 28 May 2020
  • Last Updated 12 May 2020 11:36
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

22:45

-

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

22:57

23:00

3

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

23:17

23:20

3

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

23:42

23:45

3

-

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

00:28

00:30

2

-

2

N.A

Khandala (KAD)

00:58

01:00

2

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

01:13

01:15

2

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

02:15

02:20

5

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

03:33

03:35

2

-

2

N.A

Bhigwan (BGVN)

03:59

04:00

1

-

2

N.A

Jeur (JEUR)

04:39

04:40

1

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

05:08

05:10

2

-

2

N.A

Mohol (MO)

05:49

05:50

1

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

06:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12115 / Siddheshwar SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-06-02 2020-06-01 2020-05-31 2020-05-30 2020-05-29 2020-05-28 2020-05-27
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Dadar Central (DR) 22:57 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Thane (TNA) 23:17 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 23:42 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Karjat Junction (KJT) 00:28 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Khandala (KAD) 00:58 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Lonavala (LNL) 01:13 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 02:15 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Daund Junction (DD) 03:33 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Bhigwan (BGVN) 03:59 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Jeur (JEUR) 04:39 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 05:08 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Mohol (MO) 05:49 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Solapur (SUR) 06:50 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival