Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12109/PANCHAVATI EXP

Check the current running status of 12109/PANCHAVATI EXP which runs between CSMT to MMR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12109 / PANCHAVATI EXP(CSMT - MMR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Mumbai Csmt
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 15:10 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

Origin/Origin

18:15/18:15

-

On Time

1

Platform 17

DADAR (DR)

18:28/18:28

18:30/18:30

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 5

KALYAN JN (KYN)

19:07/19:07

19:10/19:10

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

IGATPURI (IGP)

20:42/20:42

20:47/20:47

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

DEVLALI (DVL)

21:23/21:23

21:25/21:25

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

NASHIK ROAD (NK)

21:32/21:32

21:35/21:35

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

NIPHAD (NR)

21:55/21:55

21:56/21:56

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

LASALGAON (LS)

22:10/22:10

22:11/22:11

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

MANMAD JN (MMR)

22:50/22:50

22:50/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Manmad Junction
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 11:11 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

18:15/Origin

18:15/18:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 17

DADAR (DR)

18:35/18:28

18:38/18:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 5

KALYAN JN (KYN)

19:13/19:07

19:16/19:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 4

IGATPURI (IGP)

20:42/20:42

20:48/20:47

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

DEVLALI (DVL)

21:27/21:23

21:28/21:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

NASHIK ROAD (NK)

21:32/21:32

21:43/21:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

NIPHAD (NR)

22:07/21:55

22:08/21:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

LASALGAON (LS)

22:23/22:10

22:24/22:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 4

MANMAD JN (MMR)

22:50/22:50

22:50/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Manmad Junction
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:04 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

18:15/Origin

18:15/18:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 17

DADAR (DR)

18:33/18:28

18:35/18:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 5

KALYAN JN (KYN)

19:19/19:07

19:22/19:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

IGATPURI (IGP)

20:52/20:42

20:54/20:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

DEVLALI (DVL)

21:28/21:23

21:31/21:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

NASHIK ROAD (NK)

21:41/21:32

21:45/21:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

NIPHAD (NR)

22:09/21:55

22:10/21:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

LASALGAON (LS)

22:25/22:10

22:26/22:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 4

MANMAD JN (MMR)

22:50/22:50

22:50/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Manmad Junction
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:07 19-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

18:15/Origin

18:15/18:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 17

DADAR (DR)

18:37/18:28

18:39/18:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 5

KALYAN JN (KYN)

19:19/19:07

19:22/19:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

IGATPURI (IGP)

20:45/20:42

20:49/20:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

DEVLALI (DVL)

21:23/21:23

21:26/21:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

NASHIK ROAD (NK)

21:37/21:32

21:41/21:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

NIPHAD (NR)

22:05/21:55

22:07/21:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

LASALGAON (LS)

22:23/22:10

22:24/22:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 4

MANMAD JN (MMR)

22:50/22:50

22:50/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Manmad Junction
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:03 18-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

18:15/Origin

18:15/18:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 17

DADAR (DR)

18:36/18:28

18:37/18:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 5

KALYAN JN (KYN)

19:20/19:07

19:23/19:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 4

IGATPURI (IGP)

20:51/20:42

20:54/20:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

DEVLALI (DVL)

21:31/21:23

21:33/21:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

NIPHAD (NR)

22:12/21:55

22:13/21:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

LASALGAON (LS)

22:30/22:10

22:31/22:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 4

MANMAD JN (MMR)

23:04/22:50

23:04/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Manmad Junction
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:14 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

18:15/Origin

18:15/18:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 17

DADAR (DR)

18:36/18:28

18:38/18:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 5

KALYAN JN (KYN)

19:17/19:07

19:20/19:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 4

IGATPURI (IGP)

20:52/20:42

20:55/20:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

DEVLALI (DVL)

21:32/21:23

21:34/21:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

NIPHAD (NR)

22:11/21:55

22:13/21:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

LASALGAON (LS)

22:29/22:10

22:31/22:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 4

MANMAD JN (MMR)

22:53/22:50

22:53/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Manmad Junction
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:18 16-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

18:15/Origin

18:15/18:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 17

DADAR (DR)

18:39/18:28

18:40/18:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 5

KALYAN JN (KYN)

19:16/19:07

19:19/19:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 4

IGATPURI (IGP)

20:59/20:42

21:04/20:47

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

DEVLALI (DVL)

21:40/21:23

21:42/21:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

NASHIK ROAD (NK)

21:50/21:32

21:54/21:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

NIPHAD (NR)

22:20/21:55

22:21/21:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

LASALGAON (LS)

22:35/22:10

22:36/22:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 4

MANMAD JN (MMR)

22:58/22:50

22:58/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12109 / PANCHAVATI EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-19 2024-06-18 2024-06-17 2024-06-16 2024-06-15 2024-06-14 2024-06-13
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) Origin 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
DADAR (DR) 18:28 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
KALYAN JN (KYN) 19:07 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
IGATPURI (IGP) 20:42 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
DEVLALI (DVL) 21:23 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
NASHIK ROAD (NK) 21:32 7 min 7 min 7 min 0 min 0 min 7 min 7 min
NIPHAD (NR) 21:55 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
LASALGAON (LS) 22:10 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
MANMAD JN (MMR) 22:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • PANCHAVATI EXP(12109) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PANCHAVATI EXP(12109) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PANCHAVATI EXP(12109) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PANCHAVATI EXP(12109) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PANCHAVATI EXP(12109) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PANCHAVATI EXP(12109) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PANCHAVATI EXP(12109) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived