Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12066/JANSHATABDI EXP

Check the current running status of 12066/JANSHATABDI EXP which runs between DEE to AII Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12066 / JANSHATABDI EXP (DEE - AII) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 23 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 10:31 23-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

Origin/Origin

16:15/16:15

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

16:30/16:30

16:32/16:32

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

16:48/16:48

16:50/16:50

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

17:35/17:35

17:37/17:37

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 5

Narnaul (NNL)

18:19/18:19

18:21/18:21

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Nim Ka Thana (NMK)

18:57/18:57

18:59/18:59

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Shri Madhopur (SMPR)

19:26/19:26

19:28/19:28

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Ringas Jn (RGS)

19:40/19:40

19:43/19:43

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Phulera Jn (FL)

20:34/20:34

20:36/20:36

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 5

Kishangarh (KSG)

21:14/21:14

21:16/21:16

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Ajmer Jn (AII)

22:15/22:15

22:15/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 5

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction
  • Start Date 22 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 11:44 23-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

16:15/Origin

16:15/16:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

16:30/16:30

16:37/16:32

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

16:54/16:48

16:56/16:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

17:38/17:35

17:48/17:37

10 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 5

Narnaul (NNL)

18:32/18:19

18:34/18:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Nim Ka Thana (NMK)

19:08/18:57

19:11/18:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Shri Madhopur (SMPR)

19:37/19:26

19:39/19:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Ringas Jn (RGS)

20:04/19:40

20:09/19:43

5 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

Phulera Jn (FL)

20:57/20:34

21:00/20:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 5

Kishangarh (KSG)

21:43/21:14

21:44/21:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 2

Ajmer Jn (AII)

22:15/22:15

22:15/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 5

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction
  • Start Date 20 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:03 22-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

16:15/Origin

16:15/16:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

16:34/16:30

16:36/16:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

16:58/16:48

17:01/16:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

17:39/17:35

17:42/17:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 5

Narnaul (NNL)

18:29/18:19

18:31/18:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Nim Ka Thana (NMK)

19:08/18:57

19:10/18:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Shri Madhopur (SMPR)

19:47/19:26

19:49/19:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Ringas Jn (RGS)

20:01/19:40

20:05/19:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Phulera Jn (FL)

20:52/20:34

20:59/20:36

7 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 5

Ajmer Jn (AII)

22:15/22:15

22:15/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 5

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction
  • Start Date 19 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:17 21-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

16:15/Origin

16:15/16:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

16:33/16:30

16:36/16:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

16:53/16:48

16:55/16:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

17:35/17:35

17:37/17:37

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Narnaul (NNL)

18:24/18:19

18:26/18:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Nim Ka Thana (NMK)

19:03/18:57

19:07/18:59

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Shri Madhopur (SMPR)

19:31/19:26

19:34/19:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Ringas Jn (RGS)

19:47/19:40

19:52/19:43

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Phulera Jn (FL)

20:39/20:34

20:48/20:36

9 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 5

Kishangarh (KSG)

21:18/21:14

21:32/21:16

14 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Ajmer Jn (AII)

22:15/22:15

22:15/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 5

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction
  • Start Date 17 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:14 19-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

16:15/Origin

16:15/16:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

16:34/16:30

16:36/16:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

16:54/16:48

16:55/16:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

17:35/17:35

17:37/17:37

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Narnaul (NNL)

18:19/18:19

18:23/18:21

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Nim Ka Thana (NMK)

19:04/18:57

19:06/18:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Shri Madhopur (SMPR)

19:34/19:26

19:36/19:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Ringas Jn (RGS)

19:49/19:40

19:52/19:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Phulera Jn (FL)

20:41/20:34

20:44/20:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 5

Kishangarh (KSG)

21:26/21:14

21:28/21:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Ajmer Jn (AII)

22:15/22:15

22:15/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 5

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction
  • Start Date 16 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:15 18-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

16:15/Origin

16:15/16:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

16:31/16:30

16:34/16:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

16:50/16:48

16:53/16:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

17:37/17:35

17:40/17:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 5

Narnaul (NNL)

18:31/18:19

18:34/18:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Nim Ka Thana (NMK)

19:10/18:57

19:12/18:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Shri Madhopur (SMPR)

19:40/19:26

19:41/19:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Ringas Jn (RGS)

19:54/19:40

20:00/19:43

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Phulera Jn (FL)

20:55/20:34

20:57/20:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 5

Kishangarh (KSG)

21:38/21:14

21:40/21:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Ajmer Jn (AII)

22:15/22:15

22:15/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 5

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction
  • Start Date 15 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:09 17-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

16:15/Origin

16:15/16:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

16:32/16:30

16:34/16:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

16:51/16:48

16:53/16:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

17:35/17:35

17:37/17:37

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Narnaul (NNL)

18:24/18:19

18:26/18:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Nim Ka Thana (NMK)

19:01/18:57

19:03/18:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Shri Madhopur (SMPR)

19:33/19:26

19:35/19:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Ringas Jn (RGS)

19:49/19:40

19:52/19:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Phulera Jn (FL)

20:41/20:34

20:48/20:36

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 5

Kishangarh (KSG)

21:31/21:14

21:33/21:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Ajmer Jn (AII)

22:15/22:15

22:15/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 5

Train Delay Pattern of 12066 / AII JANSHTB EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-22 2024-07-20 2024-07-19 2024-07-17 2024-07-16 2024-07-15 2024-07-13
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) Origin 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 16:30 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Gurgaon (GGN) 16:48 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Rewari Jn (RE) 17:35 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Narnaul (NNL) 18:19 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Nim Ka Thana (NMK) 18:57 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Shri Madhopur (SMPR) 19:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ringas Jn (RGS) 19:40 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
Phulera Jn (FL) 20:34 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Kishangarh (KSG) 21:14 12 min 0 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Ajmer Jn (AII) 22:15 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • JANSHATABDI EXP (12066) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JANSHATABDI EXP (12066) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JANSHATABDI EXP (12066) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JANSHATABDI EXP (12066) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JANSHATABDI EXP (12066) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AII JANSHTB EXP (12066) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AII JANSHTB EXP (12066) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived