Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12038/

Check the current running status of 12038/Siddhabali Jan Shatabdi Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12038 / Siddhabali Jan Shatabdi Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Old Delhi Junction,DLI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 18 Aug 2022 14:22
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

origin

07:00

-

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

07:48

07:50

2

-

1

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

08:32

08:34

2

-

1

N.A

Gajraula Junction (GJL)

09:30

09:50

20

-

1

N.A

Mandi Dhanaura (MNDR)

10:11

10:13

2

-

1

N.A

Chandpur Siau (CPS)

10:43

10:45

2

-

1

N.A

Haldaur (HLDR)

11:12

11:14

2

-

1

N.A

Bijnor (BJO)

11:40

11:42

2

-

1

N.A

Muazzampur Narayan Junction (MZM)

12:18

12:20

2

-

1

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

12:45

12:55

10

-

1

N.A

Kotdwar (KTW)

13:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15910) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Dibrugarh

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15657) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 23:40 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapali Express(15707) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 100 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Basava Express(17308) Departed from Bagalkot Junction(BGK) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prasanti Express (PT)(18463) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 05:41 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 154 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhavnagar Terminus - Mahuva Express (UnReserved)(19205) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination MAHUVA JN(MHV) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived MAHUVA JN 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vaigai Superfast Express(12636) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Tebhaga Express (PT)(13162) Departed from Balurghat(BLGT) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata

  • Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Express(18309) Departed from Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Varanasi - Bareilly Express(14235) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly Junction 131 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival