Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12025/

Check the current running status of 12025/Pune - Secunderabad Shatabdi Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12025 / Pune - Secunderabad Shatabdi Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Sep 2021 12:23
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin

05:50

-

-

1

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

09:10

09:13

3

-

1

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

10:40

10:42

2

-

1

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

11:27

11:30

3

-

1

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

12:18

12:20

2

-

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

12:54

12:55

1

-

1

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

13:39

13:40

1

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

14:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Special (PT)(02834) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2021-09-15 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Ganga Kaveri Special(02670) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at 21:00 on 2021-09-15 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Palaruvi Special(06791) Departed from Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at 23:21 on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Palakkad Junction(PGT) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: On Time Arrived Palakkad Junction

  • Prayagraj - Jaipur SF Special(02403) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Agra Cantt. - Ahmedabad SF Special (PT)(02547) Departed from Agra Cantt.(AGC) at on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Kacheguda - Guntur Express Special(07252) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 21:23 on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: On Time Arrived Guntur Junction

  • Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Humsafar Festival Special (via Basti)(02595) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 20:01 on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 217 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagat Ki Kothi - Dadar Western SF Special Fare Special(04817) Departed from Bhagat ki Kothi(BGKT) at on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: On Time Arrived Dadar Western

  • Udhampur - Kota Special(09806) Departed from Udhampur(UHP) at on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • Shridham SF Special(02174) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin