Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 11902 Gita Jayanti Express

Looking for information related to the regular based running train, Gita Jayanti Express, running with train number 11902? Belonging to North Central Railways Zone, Gita Jayanti Express runs in between Mathura junction and Kurukshetra junction in India. Train 11902 runs from Kurukshetra junction to Mathura junction across the country and runs on 2 days in a week basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 299 km. The operating speed of the train is 43 km/hour and the travel time is of around 7 hours and 10 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 11902 leaves from Kurukshetra junction at 14:55 hours and reaches Mathura junction at 21:35 hours the same day of the journey. It stops by at 13 halts in total in between the travel and some of them are at Karnal, Panipat, Sonipat, Sabzi Mandi, New Delhi, Faridabad, Hazrat Nizamuddin, Palwal, Hodal, Chata, etc. The train has 12 coaches available in total including AC 3 tier, Chair Car and general unreserved class of coaches. Just for the record, there is no pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 11902, get an access to the Spot your train utility and know about everything within seconds with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 11902/AGC VGLB EXP

Check the current running status of 11902/AGC VGLB EXP which runs between AGC to VGLJ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11902 / AGC VGLB EXP(AGC - VGLJ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Kotra
  • Start Date 25 May 2024
  • Last Updated 10:29 25-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Cantt (AGC)

06:10/Origin

06:10/06:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Bhandai Jn (BHA)

06:26/06:23

06:27/06:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Jajau (JJ)

06:40/06:36

06:42/06:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Mania (MIA)

06:59/06:48

07:01/06:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Dholpur Jn (DHO)

07:11/07:01

07:13/07:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Hetampur (HET)

07:25/07:13

07:27/07:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD)

07:36/07:21

07:37/07:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Morena (MRA)

07:46/07:30

07:48/07:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Sank (SANK)

08:01/07:41

08:03/07:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Nurabad (NUB)

08:08/07:48

08:09/07:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Banmor (BAO)

08:16/07:56

08:18/07:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Rayaru (RRU)

08:26/08:04

08:28/08:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Birlanagar Jn (BLNR)

08:38/08:14

08:39/08:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

08:45/08:18

08:48/08:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Sithouli (STLI)

08:57/08:31

08:59/08:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Sandalpur (SLV)

08:37/08:37

08:38/08:38

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Antri (ARI)

09:22/08:50

09:23/08:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Anant Paith (AEH)

09:51/09:00

09:52/09:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Simariatal (SMTL)

09:58/09:07

09:59/09:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

10:06/09:14

10:08/09:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Kotra (KTRA)

10:27/09:24

10:28/09:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

Sonagir (SOR)

10:27/09:33

10:28/09:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

Datia (DAA)

10:41/09:47

10:43/09:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

Karari (KRQ)

11:11/10:17

11:12/10:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

11:21/11:20

11:21/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station V Lakshmibai
  • Start Date 24 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:23 24-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Cantt (AGC)

06:11/Origin

06:11/06:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Bhandai Jn (BHA)

06:25/06:23

06:26/06:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Jajau (JJ)

06:38/06:36

06:39/06:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Mania (MIA)

06:54/06:48

06:55/06:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Dholpur Jn (DHO)

07:05/07:01

07:07/07:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Hetampur (HET)

07:19/07:13

07:20/07:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD)

07:28/07:21

07:30/07:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Morena (MRA)

07:40/07:30

07:43/07:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Sank (SANK)

07:53/07:41

07:56/07:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Nurabad (NUB)

08:00/07:48

08:01/07:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Banmor (BAO)

08:13/07:56

08:15/07:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Rayaru (RRU)

08:23/08:04

08:25/08:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Birlanagar Jn (BLNR)

08:34/08:14

08:35/08:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

08:41/08:18

08:44/08:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Sithouli (STLI)

08:53/08:31

08:55/08:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Sandalpur (SLV)

08:37/08:37

08:38/08:38

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Antri (ARI)

09:16/08:50

09:17/08:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Anant Paith (AEH)

09:32/09:00

09:34/09:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Simariatal (SMTL)

09:39/09:07

09:40/09:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

09:46/09:14

10:13/09:16

27 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Kotra (KTRA)

10:23/09:24

10:24/09:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

Sonagir (SOR)

10:35/09:33

10:36/09:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

N.A

Datia (DAA)

10:52/09:47

10:55/09:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

N.A

Karari (KRQ)

11:12/10:17

11:13/10:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

11:32/11:20

11:32/Destination

0 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station V Lakshmibai
  • Start Date 23 May 2024
  • Last Updated 22:44 24-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Cantt (AGC)

06:10/Origin

06:10/06:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Bhandai Jn (BHA)

06:26/06:23

06:27/06:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Jajau (JJ)

06:40/06:36

06:41/06:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Mania (MIA)

06:55/06:48

06:56/06:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Dholpur Jn (DHO)

07:06/07:01

07:07/07:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Hetampur (HET)

07:28/07:13

07:30/07:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD)

07:37/07:21

07:40/07:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Morena (MRA)

07:48/07:30

07:50/07:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Sank (SANK)

08:00/07:41

08:02/07:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Nurabad (NUB)

08:07/07:48

08:08/07:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Banmor (BAO)

08:12/07:56

08:14/07:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Rayaru (RRU)

08:22/08:04

08:23/08:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Birlanagar Jn (BLNR)

08:33/08:14

08:34/08:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

08:39/08:18

08:42/08:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Sithouli (STLI)

08:52/08:31

08:53/08:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Sandalpur (SLV)

08:37/08:37

08:38/08:38

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Antri (ARI)

09:16/08:50

09:18/08:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Anant Paith (AEH)

09:27/09:00

09:29/09:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Simariatal (SMTL)

09:33/09:07

09:34/09:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

09:40/09:14

10:06/09:16

26 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Kotra (KTRA)

10:14/09:24

10:16/09:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Sonagir (SOR)

10:24/09:33

10:25/09:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Datia (DAA)

10:40/09:47

10:42/09:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Karari (KRQ)

10:55/10:17

10:56/10:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

11:20/11:20

11:20/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station V Lakshmibai
  • Start Date 22 May 2024
  • Last Updated 04:41 24-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Cantt (AGC)

06:10/Origin

06:10/06:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Bhandai Jn (BHA)

06:24/06:23

06:25/06:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Jajau (JJ)

06:38/06:36

06:39/06:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Mania (MIA)

06:53/06:48

06:55/06:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Dholpur Jn (DHO)

07:04/07:01

07:06/07:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Hetampur (HET)

07:17/07:13

07:18/07:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD)

07:25/07:21

07:27/07:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Morena (MRA)

07:36/07:30

07:41/07:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Sank (SANK)

07:50/07:41

07:51/07:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Nurabad (NUB)

07:57/07:48

07:58/07:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Banmor (BAO)

08:04/07:56

08:06/07:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Rayaru (RRU)

08:15/08:04

08:18/08:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Birlanagar Jn (BLNR)

08:30/08:14

08:32/08:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

08:40/08:18

08:51/08:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Sithouli (STLI)

09:00/08:31

09:01/08:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Sandalpur (SLV)

08:37/08:37

08:38/08:38

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Antri (ARI)

09:22/08:50

09:24/08:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Anant Paith (AEH)

09:33/09:00

09:36/09:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Simariatal (SMTL)

09:42/09:07

09:43/09:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

09:48/09:14

09:54/09:16

6 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Kotra (KTRA)

10:06/09:24

10:07/09:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Sonagir (SOR)

10:16/09:33

10:29/09:34

13 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Datia (DAA)

10:43/09:47

10:45/09:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Karari (KRQ)

10:56/10:17

11:00/10:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

11:20/11:20

11:20/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station V Lakshmibai
  • Start Date 21 May 2024
  • Last Updated 22:49 22-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Cantt (AGC)

06:10/Origin

06:10/06:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Bhandai Jn (BHA)

06:25/06:23

06:26/06:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Jajau (JJ)

06:39/06:36

06:40/06:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Mania (MIA)

06:54/06:48

06:55/06:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Dholpur Jn (DHO)

07:05/07:01

07:07/07:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Hetampur (HET)

07:19/07:13

07:21/07:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD)

07:30/07:21

07:37/07:22

7 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Morena (MRA)

07:49/07:30

07:51/07:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Sank (SANK)

08:02/07:41

08:04/07:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Nurabad (NUB)

08:09/07:48

08:10/07:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Banmor (BAO)

08:16/07:56

08:17/07:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Rayaru (RRU)

08:27/08:04

08:28/08:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Birlanagar Jn (BLNR)

08:40/08:14

08:50/08:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

08:58/08:18

09:02/08:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Sithouli (STLI)

09:12/08:31

09:13/08:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Sandalpur (SLV)

08:37/08:37

08:38/08:38

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Antri (ARI)

09:35/08:50

10:00/08:51

25 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

N.A

Anant Paith (AEH)

10:11/09:00

10:12/09:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

1

N.A

Simariatal (SMTL)

10:18/09:07

10:19/09:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

10:24/09:14

10:26/09:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

N.A

Kotra (KTRA)

10:37/09:24

10:38/09:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

1

N.A

Sonagir (SOR)

10:55/09:33

10:57/09:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

N.A

Datia (DAA)

11:12/09:47

11:14/09:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

1

N.A

Karari (KRQ)

11:27/10:17

11:35/10:18

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

11:54/11:20

11:54/Destination

0 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station V Lakshmibai
  • Start Date 20 May 2024
  • Last Updated 07:53 25-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

AGRA CANTT (AGC)

06:10/Origin

06:10/06:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

BHANDAI JN (BHA)

06:26/06:23

06:28/06:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

JAJAU (JJ)

06:41/06:36

06:42/06:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

MANIA (MIA)

06:56/06:48

06:57/06:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

DHAULPUR (DHO)

07:07/07:01

07:08/07:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

HETAMPUR (HET)

07:22/07:13

07:23/07:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

SIKRODA KWANRI (SIKD)

07:31/07:21

07:32/07:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

MORENA (MRA)

07:42/07:30

07:45/07:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

SANK (SANK)

07:55/07:41

07:57/07:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

NURABAD (NUB)

08:02/07:48

08:03/07:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

BANMOR (BAO)

08:10/07:56

08:11/07:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

RAYARU (RRU)

08:21/08:04

08:23/08:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

BIRLANAGAR (BLNR)

08:34/08:14

08:36/08:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

GWALIOR (GWL)

08:41/08:18

08:43/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

SITHOULI (STLI)

08:53/08:31

08:54/08:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

SANDALPUR (SLV)

08:37/08:37

08:38/08:38

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

ANTRI (ARI)

09:13/08:50

09:14/08:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

ANANT PAITH (AEH)

09:24/09:00

09:26/09:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

SIMARIATAL (SMTL)

09:30/09:07

09:31/09:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

DABRA (DBA)

09:37/09:14

09:41/09:16

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

KOTRA (KTRA)

09:55/09:24

09:56/09:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

SONAGIR (SOR)

10:07/09:33

10:20/09:34

13 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

DATIA (DAA)

10:35/09:47

10:37/09:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

KARARI (KRQ)

10:49/10:17

10:50/10:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

11:20/11:20

11:20/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station V Lakshmibai
  • Start Date 19 May 2024
  • Last Updated 08:24 24-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Cantt (AGC)

06:10/Origin

06:10/06:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Bhandai Jn (BHA)

06:26/06:23

06:27/06:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Jajau (JJ)

06:39/06:36

06:40/06:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Mania (MIA)

06:53/06:48

06:55/06:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Dholpur Jn (DHO)

07:04/07:01

07:07/07:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Hetampur (HET)

07:18/07:13

07:19/07:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD)

07:27/07:21

07:33/07:22

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Morena (MRA)

07:43/07:30

07:45/07:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Sank (SANK)

07:55/07:41

07:57/07:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Nurabad (NUB)

08:01/07:48

08:02/07:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Banmor (BAO)

08:07/07:56

08:09/07:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Rayaru (RRU)

08:18/08:04

08:20/08:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Birlanagar Jn (BLNR)

08:31/08:14

08:32/08:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

08:37/08:18

08:39/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Sithouli (STLI)

08:49/08:31

08:50/08:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Sandalpur (SLV)

08:37/08:37

08:38/08:38

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Antri (ARI)

09:07/08:50

09:10/08:51

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Anant Paith (AEH)

09:18/09:00

09:19/09:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Simariatal (SMTL)

09:24/09:07

09:25/09:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

09:31/09:14

09:33/09:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Kotra (KTRA)

09:40/09:24

09:42/09:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Sonagir (SOR)

09:51/09:33

10:01/09:34

10 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Datia (DAA)

10:15/09:47

10:18/09:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Karari (KRQ)

10:31/10:17

10:49/10:18

18 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

11:20/11:20

11:20/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11902 / AGC VGLB EXP

Station Arrival 2024-05-24 2024-05-23 2024-05-22 2024-05-21 2024-05-20 2024-05-19 2024-05-18
Agra Cantt (AGC) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhandai Jn (BHA) 06:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jajau (JJ) 06:36 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mania (MIA) 06:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dholpur Jn (DHO) 07:01 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hetampur (HET) 07:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 07:21 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Morena (MRA) 07:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sank (SANK) 07:41 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nurabad (NUB) 07:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Banmor (BAO) 07:56 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rayaru (RRU) 08:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Birlanagar Jn (BLNR) 08:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gwalior Jn (GWL) 08:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sithouli (STLI) 08:31 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sandalpur (SLV) 08:37 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Antri (ARI) 08:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anant Paith (AEH) 09:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Simariatal (SMTL) 09:07 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dabra (DBA) 09:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kotra (KTRA) 09:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sonagir (SOR) 09:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Datia (DAA) 09:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Karari (KRQ) 10:17 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ) 11:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • AGC VGLB EXP(11902) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AGC VGLB EXP(11902) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AGC VGLB EXP(11902) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AGC VGLB EXP(11902) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AGC VGLB EXP(11902) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AGC VGLB EXP(11902) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AGC VGLB EXP(11902) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived