Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11803/

Check the current running status of 11803/Jhansi - Bandra Terminus Weekly Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11803 / Jhansi - Bandra Terminus Weekly Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jhansi Junction,JHS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 16 Aug 2022 10:06
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

origin

16:50

-

-

1

N.A

Datia (DAA)

17:10

17:12

2

-

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

17:34

17:36

2

-

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

18:25

18:50

25

-

1

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

20:34

20:39

5

-

1

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

23:05

23:15

10

-

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

23:43

23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

00:22

00:24

2

-

2

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

01:11

01:13

2

-

2

N.A

Shajapur (SFY)

02:30

02:32

2

-

2

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

03:40

03:42

2

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

04:20

04:40

20

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

05:33

05:35

2

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

06:20

06:30

10

-

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

07:58

08:00

2

-

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

09:40

09:42

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:20

11:30

10

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:17

13:22

5

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

14:26

14:28

2

-

2

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

16:05

16:08

3

-

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

16:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Madurai - Punalur Express(16729) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at 23:26 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Punalur(PUU) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Punalur 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Kannur Express (via Kunigal)(16511) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Kannur Main

  • Amritsar - Dehradun Express(14632) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 21:40 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritha Express (PT)(16343) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 20:31 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Madurai Junction

  • Gwalior - Ratlam InterCity Express (PT)(11126) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Ratlam Junction(RTM) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Ratlam Junction

  • Shri Ganganagar - Kota SF Express(22982) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • Bandra Terminus - Jaipur SF Express(22933) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - M.G.R Chennai Central SF Express (PT)(12696) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 17:16 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • New Delhi - Howrah Rajdhani Express (Via Gaya)(12302) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Circar Express (PT)(17643) Departed from Chengalpattu Junction(CGL) at 16:00 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Kakinada Port