Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11704/Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Rewa Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 11704/Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Rewa Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11704 / Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Rewa Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dr. Ambedkar Nagar,DADN
  • Start Date 21 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 21 Oct 2019 18:02
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

origin

20:20

-

-

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

20:50

21:00

10

-

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

21:41

21:43

2

-

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

22:20

22:40

20

-

1

N.A

Berchha (BCH)

23:36

23:38

2

-

1

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

00:11

00:13

2

-

2

N.A

Sehore (SEH)

00:46

00:48

2

-

2

N.A

Bairagarh (BIH)

01:20

01:25

5

-

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

02:18

02:20

2

-

2

N.A

Mandi Bamora (MABA)

03:45

03:47

2

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

04:30

04:35

5

-

2

N.A

Khurai (KYE)

05:09

05:10

1

-

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

05:53

05:55

2

-

2

N.A

Patharia (PHA)

06:38

06:40

2

-

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

07:03

07:05

2

-

2

N.A

Bandakpur (BNU)

07:19

07:20

1

-

2

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

08:45

08:55

10

-

2

N.A

Jukehi (JKE)

09:33

09:35

2

-

2

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

10:06

10:08

2

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

10:40

10:50

10

-

2

N.A

Rewa (REWA)

12:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11704 / Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Rewa Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2019-10-18 2019-10-16 2019-10-14 2019-10-11 2019-10-09 2019-10-07 2019-10-04
Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (DADN) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Indore Junction (INDB) 20:50 2 min 1 min 9 min 0 min -2 min 1 min 0 min
Dewas Junction (DWX) 21:41 2 min 4 min 8 min -3 min 2 min -1 min 4 min
Ujjain Junction (UJN) 22:20 6 min 2 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min
Berchha (BCH) 23:36 8 min 1 min -3 min -3 min -2 min 5 min 1 min
Shujalpur (SJP) 00:11 4 min 1 min -2 min -1 min -2 min 4 min 0 min
Sehore (SEH) 00:46 0 min 3 min -5 min 2 min -5 min 0 min -2 min
Bairagarh (BIH) 01:20 0 min 3 min -5 min 2 min -5 min 0 min -2 min
Vidisha (BHS) 02:18 64 min 19 min 29 min 10 min 21 min 30 min 14 min
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 03:45 64 min 19 min 29 min 10 min 21 min 30 min 14 min
Bina Junction (BINA) 04:30 5 min -21 min -7 min -34 min -17 min -7 min -7 min
Khurai (KYE) 05:09 2 min -3 min 8 min 17 min -1 min 0 min 0 min
Saugor (SGO) 05:53 0 min -5 min 4 min 14 min -4 min -5 min 2 min
Patharia (PHA) 06:38 6 min 4 min 3 min 19 min 3 min 4 min 3 min
Damoh (DMO) 07:03 9 min 3 min 8 min 21 min 4 min 11 min 4 min
Bandakpur (BNU) 07:19 17 min 9 min 14 min 22 min 7 min 13 min 7 min
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 08:45 7 min -9 min 1 min 8 min 4 min 0 min 21 min
Jukehi (JKE) 09:33 15 min -8 min 9 min 3 min 7 min 11 min 42 min
Maihar (MYR) 10:06 18 min 0 min 19 min 2 min 7 min 8 min 42 min
Satna Junction (STA) 10:40 20 min 0 min 13 min 3 min 6 min 4 min 40 min
Rewa (REWA) 12:15 0 min -11 min 0 min -22 min -27 min -12 min 5 min