Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11704/Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Rewa Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 11704/Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Rewa Express (PT) which runs between DADN to REWA Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11704 / Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Rewa Express (PT)(DADN - REWA) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Wed
  • Fri
  • Current Station Dr. Ambedkar Nagar,DADN
  • Start Date 29 May 2020
  • Last Updated 14 May 2020 21:43
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

origin

20:20

-

-

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

20:50

21:00

10

-

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

21:41

21:43

2

-

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

22:20

22:40

20

-

1

N.A

Berchha (BCH)

23:36

23:38

2

-

1

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

00:11

00:13

2

-

2

N.A

Sehore (SEH)

00:46

00:48

2

-

2

N.A

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

01:20

01:25

5

-

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

02:18

02:20

2

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

04:30

04:35

5

-

2

N.A

Khurai (KYE)

05:09

05:10

1

-

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

05:53

05:55

2

-

2

N.A

Patharia (PHA)

06:38

06:40

2

-

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

07:03

07:05

2

-

2

N.A

Bandakpur (BNU)

07:19

07:20

1

-

2

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

08:45

08:55

10

-

2

N.A

Jukehi (JKE)

09:33

09:35

2

-

2

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

10:06

10:08

2

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

10:40

10:50

10

-

2

N.A

Rewa (REWA)

12:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Dr. Ambedkar Nagar,DADN
  • Start Date 20 May 2020
  • Last Updated 14 May 2020 18:45
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

origin

20:20

-

-

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

20:50

21:00

10

-

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

21:41

21:43

2

-

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

22:20

22:40

20

-

1

N.A

Berchha (BCH)

23:36

23:38

2

-

1

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

00:11

00:13

2

-

2

N.A

Sehore (SEH)

00:46

00:48

2

-

2

N.A

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

01:20

01:25

5

-

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

02:18

02:20

2

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

04:30

04:35

5

-

2

N.A

Khurai (KYE)

05:09

05:10

1

-

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

05:53

05:55

2

-

2

N.A

Patharia (PHA)

06:38

06:40

2

-

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

07:03

07:05

2

-

2

N.A

Bandakpur (BNU)

07:19

07:20

1

-

2

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

08:45

08:55

10

-

2

N.A

Jukehi (JKE)

09:33

09:35

2

-

2

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

10:06

10:08

2

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

10:40

10:50

10

-

2

N.A

Rewa (REWA)

12:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11704 / Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Rewa Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-06-01 2020-05-29 2020-05-27 2020-05-25 2020-05-22 2020-05-20 2020-05-18
Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (DADN) origin 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Indore Junction (INDB) 20:50 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Dewas Junction (DWX) 21:41 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Ujjain Junction (UJN) 22:20 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Berchha (BCH) 23:36 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Shujalpur (SJP) 00:11 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Sehore (SEH) 00:46 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN) 01:20 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Vidisha (BHS) 02:18 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Bina Junction (BINA) 04:30 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Khurai (KYE) 05:09 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Saugor (SGO) 05:53 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Patharia (PHA) 06:38 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Damoh (DMO) 07:03 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Bandakpur (BNU) 07:19 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 08:45 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Jukehi (JKE) 09:33 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Maihar (MYR) 10:06 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Satna Junction (STA) 10:40 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Rewa (REWA) 12:15 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival