Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11465/Somnath - Jabalpur Express (via Bina) (PT)

Check the current running status of 11465/Somnath - Jabalpur Express (via Bina) (PT) which runs between SMNH to JBP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11465 / Somnath - Jabalpur Express (via Bina) (PT)(SMNH - JBP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Sat
  • Current Station Somnath,SMNH
  • Start Date 30 May 2020
  • Last Updated 14 May 2020 18:57
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Somnath (SMNH)

origin

09:30

-

-

1

N.A

Veraval Junction (VRL)

09:40

09:50

10

-

1

N.A

Maliya Hatina (MLHA)

10:22

10:23

1

-

1

N.A

Keshod (KSD)

10:49

10:50

1

-

1

N.A

Junagadh Junction (JND)

11:24

11:26

2

-

1

N.A

Jetalsar Junction (JLR)

11:52

11:57

5

-

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

12:13

12:14

1

-

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

12:31

12:32

1

-

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

13:44

13:45

1

-

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

13:58

14:03

5

-

1

N.A

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

14:37

14:42

5

-

1

N.A

Than Junction (THAN)

15:09

15:11

2

-

1

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

15:48

15:50

2

-

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

17:11

17:13

2

-

1

N.A

Chandlodiya (CLDY)

17:53

17:55

2

-

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

18:30

18:50

20

-

1

N.A

Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD)

19:39

19:41

2

-

1

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

19:55

19:57

2

-

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

20:15

20:17

2

-

1

N.A

Chhayapuri (CYI)

21:08

21:13

5

-

1

N.A

Derol (DRL)

21:51

21:53

2

-

1

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

22:51

22:53

2

-

1

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

23:52

23:54

2

-

1

N.A

Meghnagar (MGN)

00:17

00:19

2

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

01:40

01:45

5

-

2

N.A

Khachrod (KUH)

02:07

02:09

2

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

02:32

02:35

3

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

03:40

03:50

10

-

2

N.A

Tarana Road (TAN)

04:15

04:17

2

-

2

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

04:54

04:56

2

-

2

N.A

Berchha (BCH)

05:10

05:12

2

-

2

N.A

Kali Sindh (KSH)

05:24

05:25

1

-

2

N.A

Akodia (AKD)

05:40

05:42

2

-

2

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

05:55

05:57

2

-

2

N.A

Kalapipal (KPP)

06:10

06:11

1

-

2

N.A

Parbati (PRB)

06:25

06:26

1

-

2

N.A

Sehore (SEH)

06:38

06:40

2

-

2

N.A

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

07:28

07:30

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

07:50

08:05

15

-

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

08:44

08:46

2

-

2

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

09:14

09:16

2

-

2

N.A

Mandi Bamora (MABA)

10:16

10:18

2

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

10:45

10:55

10

-

2

N.A

Khurai (KYE)

11:23

11:25

2

-

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

12:15

12:20

5

-

2

N.A

Patharia (PHA)

13:04

13:06

2

-

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

13:30

13:35

5

-

2

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

15:40

15:45

5

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

17:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Somnath,SMNH
  • Start Date 16 May 2020
  • Last Updated 02 May 2020 03:14
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Somnath (SMNH)

origin

09:30

-

-

1

N.A

Veraval Junction (VRL)

09:40

09:50

10

-

1

N.A

Maliya Hatina (MLHA)

10:22

10:23

1

-

1

N.A

Keshod (KSD)

10:49

10:50

1

-

1

N.A

Junagadh Junction (JND)

11:24

11:26

2

-

1

N.A

Jetalsar Junction (JLR)

11:52

11:57

5

-

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

12:13

12:14

1

-

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

12:31

12:32

1

-

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

13:44

13:45

1

-

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

13:58

14:03

5

-

1

N.A

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

14:37

14:42

5

-

1

N.A

Than Junction (THAN)

15:09

15:11

2

-

1

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

15:48

15:50

2

-

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

17:11

17:13

2

-

1

N.A

Chandlodiya (CLDY)

17:53

17:55

2

-

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

18:30

18:50

20

-

1

N.A

Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD)

19:39

19:41

2

-

1

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

19:55

19:57

2

-

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

20:15

20:17

2

-

1

N.A

Chhayapuri (CYI)

21:08

21:13

5

-

1

N.A

Derol (DRL)

21:51

21:53

2

-

1

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

22:51

22:53

2

-

1

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

23:52

23:54

2

-

1

N.A

Meghnagar (MGN)

00:17

00:19

2

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

01:40

01:45

5

-

2

N.A

Khachrod (KUH)

02:07

02:09

2

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

02:32

02:35

3

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

03:40

03:50

10

-

2

N.A

Tarana Road (TAN)

04:15

04:17

2

-

2

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

04:54

04:56

2

-

2

N.A

Berchha (BCH)

05:10

05:12

2

-

2

N.A

Kali Sindh (KSH)

05:24

05:25

1

-

2

N.A

Akodia (AKD)

05:40

05:42

2

-

2

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

05:55

05:57

2

-

2

N.A

Kalapipal (KPP)

06:10

06:11

1

-

2

N.A

Parbati (PRB)

06:25

06:26

1

-

2

N.A

Sehore (SEH)

06:38

06:40

2

-

2

N.A

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

07:28

07:30

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

07:50

08:05

15

-

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

08:44

08:46

2

-

2

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

09:14

09:16

2

-

2

N.A

Mandi Bamora (MABA)

10:16

10:18

2

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

10:45

10:55

10

-

2

N.A

Khurai (KYE)

11:23

11:25

2

-

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

12:15

12:20

5

-

2

N.A

Patharia (PHA)

13:04

13:06

2

-

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

13:30

13:35

5

-

2

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

15:40

15:45

5

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

17:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11465 / Somnath - Jabalpur Express (via Bina) (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-06-01 2020-05-30 2020-05-25 2020-05-23 2020-05-18 2020-05-16 2020-05-11
Somnath (SMNH) origin 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Veraval Junction (VRL) 09:40 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Maliya Hatina (MLHA) 10:22 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Keshod (KSD) 10:49 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Junagadh Junction (JND) 11:24 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Jetalsar Junction (JLR) 11:52 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Virpur (VRR) 12:13 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Gondal (GDL) 12:31 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Bhakti Nagar (BKNG) 13:44 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Rajkot Junction (RJT) 13:58 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Wankaner Junction (WKR) 14:37 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Than Junction (THAN) 15:09 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Surendranagar Junction (SUNR) 15:48 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Viramgam Junction (VG) 17:11 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Chandlodiya (CLDY) 17:53 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 18:30 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 19:39 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Nadiad Junction (ND) 19:55 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 20:15 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Chhayapuri (CYI) 21:08 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Derol (DRL) 21:51 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Godhra Junction (GDA) 22:51 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Dahod (DHD) 23:52 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Meghnagar (MGN) 00:17 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 01:40 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Khachrod (KUH) 02:07 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Nagda Junction (NAD) 02:32 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Ujjain Junction (UJN) 03:40 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Tarana Road (TAN) 04:15 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Maksi Junction (MKC) 04:54 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Berchha (BCH) 05:10 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Kali Sindh (KSH) 05:24 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Akodia (AKD) 05:40 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Shujalpur (SJP) 05:55 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Kalapipal (KPP) 06:10 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Parbati (PRB) 06:25 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Sehore (SEH) 06:38 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN) 07:28 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 07:50 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Vidisha (BHS) 08:44 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 09:14 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 10:16 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Bina Junction (BINA) 10:45 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Khurai (KYE) 11:23 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Saugor (SGO) 12:15 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Patharia (PHA) 13:04 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Damoh (DMO) 13:30 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 15:40 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 17:20 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival