Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11402/

Check the current running status of 11402/Nandigram Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11402 / Nandigram Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Adilabad,ADB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jun 2023 07:31
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Adilabad (ADB)

origin

13:00

-

-

1

N.A

Kinwat (KNVT)

13:34

13:35

1

-

1

N.A

Bodhadi Bujrug (BHBK)

13:44

13:45

1

-

1

N.A

Sahasrakund (SHSK)

14:29

14:30

1

-

1

N.A

Himayatnagar (HEM)

14:44

14:45

1

-

1

N.A

Bhokar (BOKR)

15:29

15:30

1

-

1

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

16:00

16:02

2

-

1

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

16:40

16:45

5

-

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

17:25

17:30

5

-

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

18:08

18:10

2

-

1

N.A

Manwath Road (MVO)

18:29

18:30

1

-

1

N.A

Selu (SELU)

18:44

18:45

1

-

1

N.A

Partur (PTU)

19:14

19:15

1

-

1

N.A

Jalna (J)

19:58

20:00

2

-

1

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

21:25

21:30

5

-

1

N.A

Lasur (LSR)

22:29

22:30

1

-

1

N.A

Rotegaon (RGO)

23:09

23:10

1

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

00:20

00:25

5

-

2

N.A

Lasalgaon (LS)

00:49

00:50

1

-

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

01:27

01:30

3

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

04:17

04:20

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

04:38

04:40

2

-

2

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

04:58

05:00

2

-

2

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

05:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shalimar Express (PT)(14645) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at 23:29 on 2023-06-05 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Katihar Weekly Express(15711) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 22:00 on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: On Time Arrived Katihar Junction

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jammu Tawi Duronto Express(12265) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 22:20 on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Mail (PT)(12230) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:01 on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kriya Yoga Express(18616) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Jamalpur Super Express (PT)(13071) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Jamalpur Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mussoorie Express(14042) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at 21:24 on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction

  • Mahalaxmi Express (PT)(17411) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: On Time Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT

  • Pearl City Super Fast Express (PT)(12694) Departed from Tuticorin(TN) at 20:21 on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Mumbai CSMT - Nagpur Duronto Express(12289) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 20:16 on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Nagpur Junction(NGP) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: On Time Arrived Nagpur Junction