Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11310/Miraj - Solapur Express (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 11310/Miraj - Solapur Express (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11310 / Miraj - Solapur Express (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Miraj Junction,MRJ
  • Start Date 20 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 20 Oct 2019 17:43
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

origin

15:25

-

-

1

N.A

Arag (ARAG)

15:44

15:45

1

-

1

N.A

Sulgare (SGRE)

16:03

16:04

1

-

1

N.A

Kavathe Mahankal (KVK)

16:14

16:16

2

-

1

N.A

DHALGAON (DLGN)

16:40

16:42

2

-

1

N.A

Jath Road (JTRD)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Masoba Dongargaon (MSDG)

17:07

17:08

1

-

1

N.A

SANGOLA (SGLA)

17:20

17:22

2

-

1

N.A

Pandharpur (PVR)

18:00

18:10

10

-

1

N.A

Modnimb (MLB)

18:37

18:39

2

-

1

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

19:10

19:15

5

-

1

N.A

Madha (MA)

19:32

19:34

2

-

1

N.A

Mohol (MO)

20:23

20:25

2

-

1

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

20:55

destination

-

-

1

N.A