11310 Miraj - Solapur Express (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Miraj - Solapur Express (UnReserved)
  • Number
    11310
  • Source
    Miraj Junction/MRJ
  • Destination
    Solapur/SUR
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
    268 km  
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    14
  • Avilable Class

11310/ Miraj - Solapur Express (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Miraj Junction and Solapur. The total distance covered by the train is 268 km   and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 11310/ Miraj - Solapur Express (UnReserved) has 14 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Miraj Junction(MRJ) origin 15:25 origin 0
Arag(ARAG) 15:44 15:45 1 0
Sulgare(SGRE) 16:03 16:04 1 0
Kavathe Mahankal(KVK) 16:14 16:16 2 0
DHALGAON(DLGN) 16:40 16:42 2 0
Jath Road(JTRD) 16:59 17:00 1 0
Masoba Dongargaon(MSDG) 17:07 17:08 1 0
SANGOLA(SGLA) 17:20 17:22 2 0
Pandharpur(PVR) 18:00 18:10 10 0
Modnimb(MLB) 18:37 18:39 2 0
Kurduvadi Junction(KWV) 19:10 19:15 5 0
Madha(MA) 19:32 19:34 2 0
Mohol(MO) 20:23 20:25 2 0
Solapur(SUR) 20:55 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Miraj - Solapur SF Express 22156 Miraj Junction 16:00 Solapur 20:50 Daily
Miraj - Solapur Express (UnReserved) 11310 Miraj Junction 15:25 Solapur 20:55 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

07211/ Kakinada Town - Kollam Sabarimala SpecialFare Special run from Kakinada Town Junction to Kollam Junction. Depart time of 00:35 and arrival time of 07:29. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
22988/ Agra Fort - Ajmer SF Express run from Agra Fort to Ajmer Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22944/ Indore - Pune SF Express (PT) run from Indore Junction to Pune Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:05. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday)
22626/ KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chennai Central AC Double Decker Express run from KSR Bengaluru City Junction to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22615/ Tirupati - Coimbatore Intercity Express run from Tirupati Main to Coimbatore Main Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:40. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Saturday)