Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11271/Vindhyachal Express

Check the current running status of 11271/Vindhyachal Express which runs between ET to BPL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11271 / Vindhyachal Express(ET - BPL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Itarsi Junction,ET
  • Start Date 12 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Itarsi Junction (ET)

origin

16:20

-

-

1

N.A

Gurra (GRO)

16:31

16:32

1

-

1

N.A

Sontalai (SQL)

16:40

16:41

1

-

1

N.A

Bagratawa (BGTA)

16:49

16:50

1

-

1

N.A

Guramkhedi (GMD)

17:03

17:04

1

-

1

N.A

Sohagpur (SGP)

17:11

17:12

1

-

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

17:20

17:22

2

-

1

N.A

Bankhedi (BKH)

17:35

17:36

1

-

1

N.A

Salichauka Road (SCKR)

17:51

17:52

1

-

1

N.A

Gadarwara (GAR)

18:02

18:04

2

-

1

N.A

Bohani (BNE)

18:15

18:16

1

-

1

N.A

Kareli (KY)

18:28

18:30

2

-

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

18:43

18:45

2

-

1

N.A

Belkhera (BELD)

19:03

19:04

1

-

1

N.A

Karak Bel (KKB)

19:10

19:11

1

-

1

N.A

Shridham (SRID)

19:23

19:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bikrampur (BMR)

19:39

19:40

1

-

1

N.A

Bhitoni (BHTN)

19:54

19:55

1

-

1

N.A

Bheraghat (BRGT)

20:20

20:22

2

-

1

N.A

Madan Mahal (MML)

21:18

21:20

2

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

22:00

22:10

10

-

1

N.A

Deori (DOE)

22:36

22:38

2

-

1

N.A

Gosalpur (GSPR)

22:46

22:48

2

-

1

N.A

Sihora Road (SHR)

22:58

23:00

2

-

1

N.A

Sleemanabad Road (SBD)

23:18

23:20

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

23:45

23:50

5

-

1

N.A

Rithi (REI)

00:24

00:26

2

-

2

N.A

Salaia (SYA)

00:42

00:44

2

-

2

N.A

Bandakpur (BNU)

01:18

01:20

2

-

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

01:35

01:40

5

-

2

N.A

Patharia (PHA)

02:03

02:05

2

-

2

N.A

GaneshGanj (GAJ)

02:18

02:20

2

-

2

N.A

Makronia (MKRN)

02:38

02:40

2

-

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

02:55

03:00

5

-

2

N.A

Nariaoli (NOI)

03:28

03:30

2

-

2

N.A

Jeruwa Khera (JRK)

03:43

03:45

2

-

2

N.A

Khurai (KYE)

04:20

04:22

2

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

05:45

05:55

10

-

2

N.A

Mandi Bamora (MABA)

06:13

06:15

2

-

2

N.A

Kalhar (KAH)

06:24

06:25

1

-

2

N.A

Bareth (BET)

06:34

06:36

2

-

2

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

06:45

06:47

2

-

2

N.A

GulabGanj (GLG)

07:03

07:05

2

-

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

07:20

07:22

2

-

2

N.A

Sanchi (SCI)

07:31

07:33

2

-

2

N.A

Salamatpur (SMT)

07:40

07:42

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

09:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Itarsi Junction,ET
  • Start Date 11 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Itarsi Junction (ET)

origin

16:20

-

-

1

N.A

Gurra (GRO)

16:31

16:32

1

-

1

N.A

Sontalai (SQL)

16:40

16:41

1

-

1

N.A

Bagratawa (BGTA)

16:49

16:50

1

-

1

N.A

Guramkhedi (GMD)

17:03

17:04

1

-

1

N.A

Sohagpur (SGP)

17:11

17:12

1

-

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

17:20

17:22

2

-

1

N.A

Bankhedi (BKH)

17:35

17:36

1

-

1

N.A

Salichauka Road (SCKR)

17:51

17:52

1

-

1

N.A

Gadarwara (GAR)

18:02

18:04

2

-

1

N.A

Bohani (BNE)

18:15

18:16

1

-

1

N.A

Kareli (KY)

18:28

18:30

2

-

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

18:43

18:45

2

-

1

N.A

Belkhera (BELD)

19:03

19:04

1

-

1

N.A

Karak Bel (KKB)

19:10

19:11

1

-

1

N.A

Shridham (SRID)

19:23

19:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bikrampur (BMR)

19:39

19:40

1

-

1

N.A

Bhitoni (BHTN)

19:54

19:55

1

-

1

N.A

Bheraghat (BRGT)

20:20

20:22

2

-

1

N.A

Madan Mahal (MML)

21:18

21:20

2

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

22:00

22:10

10

-

1

N.A

Deori (DOE)

22:36

22:38

2

-

1

N.A

Gosalpur (GSPR)

22:46

22:48

2

-

1

N.A

Sihora Road (SHR)

22:58

23:00

2

-

1

N.A

Sleemanabad Road (SBD)

23:18

23:20

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

23:45

23:50

5

-

1

N.A

Rithi (REI)

00:24

00:26

2

-

2

N.A

Salaia (SYA)

00:42

00:44

2

-

2

N.A

Bandakpur (BNU)

01:18

01:20

2

-

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

01:35

01:40

5

-

2

N.A

Patharia (PHA)

02:03

02:05

2

-

2

N.A

GaneshGanj (GAJ)

02:18

02:20

2

-

2

N.A

Makronia (MKRN)

02:38

02:40

2

-

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

02:55

03:00

5

-

2

N.A

Nariaoli (NOI)

03:28

03:30

2

-

2

N.A

Jeruwa Khera (JRK)

03:43

03:45

2

-

2

N.A

Khurai (KYE)

04:20

04:22

2

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

05:45

05:55

10

-

2

N.A

Mandi Bamora (MABA)

06:13

06:15

2

-

2

N.A

Kalhar (KAH)

06:24

06:25

1

-

2

N.A

Bareth (BET)

06:34

06:36

2

-

2

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

06:45

06:47

2

-

2

N.A

GulabGanj (GLG)

07:03

07:05

2

-

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

07:20

07:22

2

-

2

N.A

Sanchi (SCI)

07:31

07:33

2

-

2

N.A

Salamatpur (SMT)

07:40

07:42

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

09:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Itarsi Junction,ET
  • Start Date 10 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Itarsi Junction (ET)

origin

16:20

-

-

1

N.A

Gurra (GRO)

16:31

16:32

1

-

1

N.A

Sontalai (SQL)

16:40

16:41

1

-

1

N.A

Bagratawa (BGTA)

16:49

16:50

1

-

1

N.A

Guramkhedi (GMD)

17:03

17:04

1

-

1

N.A

Sohagpur (SGP)

17:11

17:12

1

-

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

17:20

17:22

2

-

1

N.A

Bankhedi (BKH)

17:35

17:36

1

-

1

N.A

Salichauka Road (SCKR)

17:51

17:52

1

-

1

N.A

Gadarwara (GAR)

18:02

18:04

2

-

1

N.A

Bohani (BNE)

18:15

18:16

1

-

1

N.A

Kareli (KY)

18:28

18:30

2

-

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

18:43

18:45

2

-

1

N.A

Belkhera (BELD)

19:03

19:04

1

-

1

N.A

Karak Bel (KKB)

19:10

19:11

1

-

1

N.A

Shridham (SRID)

19:23

19:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bikrampur (BMR)

19:39

19:40

1

-

1

N.A

Bhitoni (BHTN)

19:54

19:55

1

-

1

N.A

Bheraghat (BRGT)

20:20

20:22

2

-

1

N.A

Madan Mahal (MML)

21:18

21:20

2

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

22:00

22:10

10

-

1

N.A

Deori (DOE)

22:36

22:38

2

-

1

N.A

Gosalpur (GSPR)

22:46

22:48

2

-

1

N.A

Sihora Road (SHR)

22:58

23:00

2

-

1

N.A

Sleemanabad Road (SBD)

23:18

23:20

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

23:45

23:50

5

-

1

N.A

Rithi (REI)

00:24

00:26

2

-

2

N.A

Salaia (SYA)

00:42

00:44

2

-

2

N.A

Bandakpur (BNU)

01:18

01:20

2

-

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

01:35

01:40

5

-

2

N.A

Patharia (PHA)

02:03

02:05

2

-

2

N.A

GaneshGanj (GAJ)

02:18

02:20

2

-

2

N.A

Makronia (MKRN)

02:38

02:40

2

-

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

02:55

03:00

5

-

2

N.A

Nariaoli (NOI)

03:28

03:30

2

-

2

N.A

Jeruwa Khera (JRK)

03:43

03:45

2

-

2

N.A

Khurai (KYE)

04:20

04:22

2

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

05:45

05:55

10

-

2

N.A

Mandi Bamora (MABA)

06:13

06:15

2

-

2

N.A

Kalhar (KAH)

06:24

06:25

1

-

2

N.A

Bareth (BET)

06:34

06:36

2

-

2

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

06:45

06:47

2

-

2

N.A

GulabGanj (GLG)

07:03

07:05

2

-

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

07:20

07:22

2

-

2

N.A

Sanchi (SCI)

07:31

07:33

2

-

2

N.A

Salamatpur (SMT)

07:40

07:42

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

09:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Itarsi Junction,ET
  • Start Date 09 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Itarsi Junction (ET)

origin

16:20

-

-

1

N.A

Gurra (GRO)

16:31

16:32

1

-

1

N.A

Sontalai (SQL)

16:40

16:41

1

-

1

N.A

Bagratawa (BGTA)

16:49

16:50

1

-

1

N.A

Guramkhedi (GMD)

17:03

17:04

1

-

1

N.A

Sohagpur (SGP)

17:11

17:12

1

-

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

17:20

17:22

2

-

1

N.A

Bankhedi (BKH)

17:35

17:36

1

-

1

N.A

Salichauka Road (SCKR)

17:51

17:52

1

-

1

N.A

Gadarwara (GAR)

18:02

18:04

2

-

1

N.A

Bohani (BNE)

18:15

18:16

1

-

1

N.A

Kareli (KY)

18:28

18:30

2

-

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

18:43

18:45

2

-

1

N.A

Belkhera (BELD)

19:03

19:04

1

-

1

N.A

Karak Bel (KKB)

19:10

19:11

1

-

1

N.A

Shridham (SRID)

19:23

19:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bikrampur (BMR)

19:39

19:40

1

-

1

N.A

Bhitoni (BHTN)

19:54

19:55

1

-

1

N.A

Bheraghat (BRGT)

20:20

20:22

2

-

1

N.A

Madan Mahal (MML)

21:18

21:20

2

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

22:00

22:10

10

-

1

N.A

Deori (DOE)

22:36

22:38

2

-

1

N.A

Gosalpur (GSPR)

22:46

22:48

2

-

1

N.A

Sihora Road (SHR)

22:58

23:00

2

-

1

N.A

Sleemanabad Road (SBD)

23:18

23:20

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

23:45

23:50

5

-

1

N.A

Rithi (REI)

00:24

00:26

2

-

2

N.A

Salaia (SYA)

00:42

00:44

2

-

2

N.A

Bandakpur (BNU)

01:18

01:20

2

-

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

01:35

01:40

5

-

2

N.A

Patharia (PHA)

02:03

02:05

2

-

2

N.A

GaneshGanj (GAJ)

02:18

02:20

2

-

2

N.A

Makronia (MKRN)

02:38

02:40

2

-

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

02:55

03:00

5

-

2

N.A

Nariaoli (NOI)

03:28

03:30

2

-

2

N.A

Jeruwa Khera (JRK)

03:43

03:45

2

-

2

N.A

Khurai (KYE)

04:20

04:22

2

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

05:45

05:55

10

-

2

N.A

Mandi Bamora (MABA)

06:13

06:15

2

-

2

N.A

Kalhar (KAH)

06:24

06:25

1

-

2

N.A

Bareth (BET)

06:34

06:36

2

-

2

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

06:45

06:47

2

-

2

N.A

GulabGanj (GLG)

07:03

07:05

2

-

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

07:20

07:22

2

-

2

N.A

Sanchi (SCI)

07:31

07:33

2

-

2

N.A

Salamatpur (SMT)

07:40

07:42

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

09:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Itarsi Junction,ET
  • Start Date 08 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Itarsi Junction (ET)

origin

16:20

-

-

1

N.A

Gurra (GRO)

16:31

16:32

1

-

1

N.A

Sontalai (SQL)

16:40

16:41

1

-

1

N.A

Bagratawa (BGTA)

16:49

16:50

1

-

1

N.A

Guramkhedi (GMD)

17:03

17:04

1

-

1

N.A

Sohagpur (SGP)

17:11

17:12

1

-

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

17:20

17:22

2

-

1

N.A

Bankhedi (BKH)

17:35

17:36

1

-

1

N.A

Salichauka Road (SCKR)

17:51

17:52

1

-

1

N.A

Gadarwara (GAR)

18:02

18:04

2

-

1

N.A

Bohani (BNE)

18:15

18:16

1

-

1

N.A

Kareli (KY)

18:28

18:30

2

-

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

18:43

18:45

2

-

1

N.A

Belkhera (BELD)

19:03

19:04

1

-

1

N.A

Karak Bel (KKB)

19:10

19:11

1

-

1

N.A

Shridham (SRID)

19:23

19:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bikrampur (BMR)

19:39

19:40

1

-

1

N.A

Bhitoni (BHTN)

19:54

19:55

1

-

1

N.A

Bheraghat (BRGT)

20:20

20:22

2

-

1

N.A

Madan Mahal (MML)

21:18

21:20

2

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

22:00

22:10

10

-

1

N.A

Deori (DOE)

22:36

22:38

2

-

1

N.A

Gosalpur (GSPR)

22:46

22:48

2

-

1

N.A

Sihora Road (SHR)

22:58

23:00

2

-

1

N.A

Sleemanabad Road (SBD)

23:18

23:20

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

23:45

23:50

5

-

1

N.A

Rithi (REI)

00:24

00:26

2

-

2

N.A

Salaia (SYA)

00:42

00:44

2

-

2

N.A

Bandakpur (BNU)

01:18

01:20

2

-

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

01:35

01:40

5

-

2

N.A

Patharia (PHA)

02:03

02:05

2

-

2

N.A

GaneshGanj (GAJ)

02:18

02:20

2

-

2

N.A

Makronia (MKRN)

02:38

02:40

2

-

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

02:55

03:00

5

-

2

N.A

Nariaoli (NOI)

03:28

03:30

2

-

2

N.A

Jeruwa Khera (JRK)

03:43

03:45

2

-

2

N.A

Khurai (KYE)

04:20

04:22

2

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

05:45

05:55

10

-

2

N.A

Mandi Bamora (MABA)

06:13

06:15

2

-

2

N.A

Kalhar (KAH)

06:24

06:25

1

-

2

N.A

Bareth (BET)

06:34

06:36

2

-

2

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

06:45

06:47

2

-

2

N.A

GulabGanj (GLG)

07:03

07:05

2

-

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

07:20

07:22

2

-

2

N.A

Sanchi (SCI)

07:31

07:33

2

-

2

N.A

Salamatpur (SMT)

07:40

07:42

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

09:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Itarsi Junction,ET
  • Start Date 07 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Itarsi Junction (ET)

origin

16:20

-

-

1

N.A

Gurra (GRO)

16:31

16:32

1

-

1

N.A

Sontalai (SQL)

16:40

16:41

1

-

1

N.A

Bagratawa (BGTA)

16:49

16:50

1

-

1

N.A

Guramkhedi (GMD)

17:03

17:04

1

-

1

N.A

Sohagpur (SGP)

17:11

17:12

1

-

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

17:20

17:22

2

-

1

N.A

Bankhedi (BKH)

17:35

17:36

1

-

1

N.A

Salichauka Road (SCKR)

17:51

17:52

1

-

1

N.A

Gadarwara (GAR)

18:02

18:04

2

-

1

N.A

Bohani (BNE)

18:15

18:16

1

-

1

N.A

Kareli (KY)

18:28

18:30

2

-

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

18:43

18:45

2

-

1

N.A

Belkhera (BELD)

19:03

19:04

1

-

1

N.A

Karak Bel (KKB)

19:10

19:11

1

-

1

N.A

Shridham (SRID)

19:23

19:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bikrampur (BMR)

19:39

19:40

1

-

1

N.A

Bhitoni (BHTN)

19:54

19:55

1

-

1

N.A

Bheraghat (BRGT)

20:20

20:22

2

-

1

N.A

Madan Mahal (MML)

21:18

21:20

2

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

22:00

22:10

10

-

1

N.A

Deori (DOE)

22:36

22:38

2

-

1

N.A

Gosalpur (GSPR)

22:46

22:48

2

-

1

N.A

Sihora Road (SHR)

22:58

23:00

2

-

1

N.A

Sleemanabad Road (SBD)

23:18

23:20

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

23:45

23:50

5

-

1

N.A

Rithi (REI)

00:24

00:26

2

-

2

N.A

Salaia (SYA)

00:42

00:44

2

-

2

N.A

Bandakpur (BNU)

01:18

01:20

2

-

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

01:35

01:40

5

-

2

N.A

Patharia (PHA)

02:03

02:05

2

-

2

N.A

GaneshGanj (GAJ)

02:18

02:20

2

-

2

N.A

Makronia (MKRN)

02:38

02:40

2

-

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

02:55

03:00

5

-

2

N.A

Nariaoli (NOI)

03:28

03:30

2

-

2

N.A

Jeruwa Khera (JRK)

03:43

03:45

2

-

2

N.A

Khurai (KYE)

04:20

04:22

2

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

05:45

05:55

10

-

2

N.A

Mandi Bamora (MABA)

06:13

06:15

2

-

2

N.A

Kalhar (KAH)

06:24

06:25

1

-

2

N.A

Bareth (BET)

06:34

06:36

2

-

2

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

06:45

06:47

2

-

2

N.A

GulabGanj (GLG)

07:03

07:05

2

-

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

07:20

07:22

2

-

2

N.A

Sanchi (SCI)

07:31

07:33

2

-

2

N.A

Salamatpur (SMT)

07:40

07:42

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

09:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Itarsi Junction,ET
  • Start Date 06 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Itarsi Junction (ET)

origin

16:20

-

-

1

N.A

Gurra (GRO)

16:31

16:32

1

-

1

N.A

Sontalai (SQL)

16:40

16:41

1

-

1

N.A

Bagratawa (BGTA)

16:49

16:50

1

-

1

N.A

Guramkhedi (GMD)

17:03

17:04

1

-

1

N.A

Sohagpur (SGP)

17:11

17:12

1

-

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

17:20

17:22

2

-

1

N.A

Bankhedi (BKH)

17:35

17:36

1

-

1

N.A

Salichauka Road (SCKR)

17:51

17:52

1

-

1

N.A

Gadarwara (GAR)

18:02

18:04

2

-

1

N.A

Bohani (BNE)

18:15

18:16

1

-

1

N.A

Kareli (KY)

18:28

18:30

2

-

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

18:43

18:45

2

-

1

N.A

Belkhera (BELD)

19:03

19:04

1

-

1

N.A

Karak Bel (KKB)

19:10

19:11

1

-

1

N.A

Shridham (SRID)

19:23

19:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bikrampur (BMR)

19:39

19:40

1

-

1

N.A

Bhitoni (BHTN)

19:54

19:55

1

-

1

N.A

Bheraghat (BRGT)

20:20

20:22

2

-

1

N.A

Madan Mahal (MML)

21:18

21:20

2

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

22:00

22:10

10

-

1

N.A

Deori (DOE)

22:36

22:38

2

-

1

N.A

Gosalpur (GSPR)

22:46

22:48

2

-

1

N.A

Sihora Road (SHR)

22:58

23:00

2

-

1

N.A

Sleemanabad Road (SBD)

23:18

23:20

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

23:45

23:50

5

-

1

N.A

Rithi (REI)

00:24

00:26

2

-

2

N.A

Salaia (SYA)

00:42

00:44

2

-

2

N.A

Bandakpur (BNU)

01:18

01:20

2

-

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

01:35

01:40

5

-

2

N.A

Patharia (PHA)

02:03

02:05

2

-

2

N.A

GaneshGanj (GAJ)

02:18

02:20

2

-

2

N.A

Makronia (MKRN)

02:38

02:40

2

-

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

02:55

03:00

5

-

2

N.A

Nariaoli (NOI)

03:28

03:30

2

-

2

N.A

Jeruwa Khera (JRK)

03:43

03:45

2

-

2

N.A

Khurai (KYE)

04:20

04:22

2

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

05:45

05:55

10

-

2

N.A

Mandi Bamora (MABA)

06:13

06:15

2

-

2

N.A

Kalhar (KAH)

06:24

06:25

1

-

2

N.A

Bareth (BET)

06:34

06:36

2

-

2

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

06:45

06:47

2

-

2

N.A

GulabGanj (GLG)

07:03

07:05

2

-

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

07:20

07:22

2

-

2

N.A

Sanchi (SCI)

07:31

07:33

2

-

2

N.A

Salamatpur (SMT)

07:40

07:42

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

09:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11271 / Vindhyachal Express

Station Arrival 2021-05-11 2021-05-10 2021-05-09 2021-05-08 2021-05-07 2021-05-06 2021-05-05
Itarsi Junction (ET) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Gurra (GRO) 16:31 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sontalai (SQL) 16:40 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bagratawa (BGTA) 16:49 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Guramkhedi (GMD) 17:03 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sohagpur (SGP) 17:11 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Pipariya (PPI) 17:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bankhedi (BKH) 17:35 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Salichauka Road (SCKR) 17:51 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Gadarwara (GAR) 18:02 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bohani (BNE) 18:15 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kareli (KY) 18:28 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Narsinghpur (NU) 18:43 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Belkhera (BELD) 19:03 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Karak Bel (KKB) 19:10 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Shridham (SRID) 19:23 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bikrampur (BMR) 19:39 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bhitoni (BHTN) 19:54 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bheraghat (BRGT) 20:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Madan Mahal (MML) 21:18 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 22:00 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Deori (DOE) 22:36 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Gosalpur (GSPR) 22:46 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sihora Road (SHR) 22:58 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 23:18 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 23:45 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Rithi (REI) 00:24 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Salaia (SYA) 00:42 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bandakpur (BNU) 01:18 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Damoh (DMO) 01:35 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Patharia (PHA) 02:03 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
GaneshGanj (GAJ) 02:18 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Makronia (MKRN) 02:38 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Saugor (SGO) 02:55 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Nariaoli (NOI) 03:28 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Jeruwa Khera (JRK) 03:43 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Khurai (KYE) 04:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bina Junction (BINA) 05:45 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 06:13 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kalhar (KAH) 06:24 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bareth (BET) 06:34 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 06:45 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
GulabGanj (GLG) 07:03 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Vidisha (BHS) 07:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sanchi (SCI) 07:31 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Salamatpur (SMT) 07:40 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 09:30 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tarighat - Dildarnagar Passenger Special(03648) Departed from Tarighat•(TRG) at on 2021-05-12 Reached its Destination Dildarnagar Junction(DLN) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: On Time Arrived Dildarnagar Junction

  • Bhavnagar Terminus - Palitana Express Special(09512) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at on 2021-05-12 Reached its Destination Palitana(PIT) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Late Arrived Palitana 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sardarshahr - Ratangarh DEMU Special(04874) Departed from Sardarshahr»(SRDR) at 17:45 on 2021-05-12 Reached its Destination Ratangarh Junction(RTGH) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: On Time Arrived Ratangarh Junction

  • Shri Ganganagar - Suratgarh Passenger Special(04761) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 16:11 on 2021-05-12 Reached its Destination Suratgarh Junction(SOG) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Late Arrived Suratgarh Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ara - Sasaram DEMU Special(03673) Departed from Ara Junction(ARA) at on 2021-05-12 Reached its Destination Sasaram Junction(SSM) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Late Arrived Sasaram Junction 92 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tinsukia - Lumding Special(05902) Departed from Tinsukia Junction(TSK) at on 2021-05-12 Reached its Destination Lumding Junction(LMG) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Late Arrived Lumding Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati - Jodhpur Express Special(04822) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at 07:01 on 2021-05-12 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Ajmer Bi-Weekly SF Special (PT)(02037) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2021-05-10 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Before Arrived Ajmer Junction -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Agra Cantt. Chambal SF Special (PT)(04975) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 17:46 on 2021-05-11 Reached its Destination Agra Cantt.(AGC) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Before Arrived Agra Cantt. -21 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur SF Special (PT)(09489) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2021-05-11 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival