Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11271/Vindhyachal Express

Check the current running status of 11271/Vindhyachal Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11271 / Vindhyachal Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Itarsi Junction,ET
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2019 12:46
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Itarsi Junction (ET)

origin

16:20

-

-

1

N.A

Gurra (GRO)

16:31

16:32

1

-

1

N.A

Sontalai (SQL)

16:40

16:41

1

-

1

N.A

Bagratawa (BGTA)

16:49

16:50

1

-

1

N.A

Guramkhedi (GMD)

17:03

17:04

1

-

1

N.A

Sohagpur (SGP)

17:11

17:12

1

-

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

17:20

17:22

2

-

1

N.A

Bankhedi (BKH)

17:35

17:36

1

-

1

N.A

Salichauka Road (SCKR)

17:51

17:52

1

-

1

N.A

Gadarwara (GAR)

18:02

18:04

2

-

1

N.A

Bohani (BNE)

18:15

18:16

1

-

1

N.A

Kareli (KY)

18:28

18:30

2

-

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

18:43

18:45

2

-

1

N.A

Belkhera (BELD)

19:03

19:04

1

-

1

N.A

Karak Bel (KKB)

19:10

19:11

1

-

1

N.A

Shridham (SRID)

19:23

19:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bikrampur (BMR)

19:39

19:40

1

-

1

N.A

Bhitoni (BHTN)

19:54

19:55

1

-

1

N.A

Bheraghat (BRGT)

20:20

20:22

2

-

1

N.A

Madan Mahal (MML)

21:18

21:20

2

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

22:00

22:10

10

-

1

N.A

Deori (DOE)

22:36

22:38

2

-

1

N.A

Gosalpur (GSPR)

22:46

22:48

2

-

1

N.A

Sihora Road (SHR)

22:58

23:00

2

-

1

N.A

Sleemanabad Road (SBD)

23:18

23:20

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

23:45

23:50

5

-

1

N.A

Rithi (REI)

00:24

00:26

2

-

2

N.A

Salaia (SYA)

00:42

00:44

2

-

2

N.A

Bandakpur (BNU)

01:18

01:20

2

-

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

01:35

01:40

5

-

2

N.A

Patharia (PHA)

02:03

02:05

2

-

2

N.A

GaneshGanj (GAJ)

02:18

02:20

2

-

2

N.A

Makronia (MKRN)

02:38

02:40

2

-

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

02:55

03:00

5

-

2

N.A

Nariaoli (NOI)

03:28

03:30

2

-

2

N.A

Jeruwa Khera (JRK)

03:43

03:45

2

-

2

N.A

Khurai (KYE)

04:20

04:22

2

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

05:45

05:55

10

-

2

N.A

Mandi Bamora (MABA)

06:13

06:15

2

-

2

N.A

Kalhar (KAH)

06:24

06:25

1

-

2

N.A

Bareth (BET)

06:34

06:36

2

-

2

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

06:45

06:47

2

-

2

N.A

GulabGanj (GLG)

07:03

07:05

2

-

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

07:20

07:22

2

-

2

N.A

Sanchi (SCI)

07:31

07:33

2

-

2

N.A

Salamatpur (SMT)

07:40

07:42

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

09:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11271 / Vindhyachal Express

Station Arrival 2019-10-22 2019-10-21 2019-10-20 2019-10-19 2019-10-18 2019-10-17 2019-10-16
Itarsi Junction (ET) origin 2 min 3 min 0 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gurra (GRO) 16:31 6 min 6 min 5 min 6 min 5 min 6 min 3 min
Sontalai (SQL) 16:40 6 min 7 min 6 min 8 min 8 min 9 min 5 min
Bagratawa (BGTA) 16:49 31 min 10 min 10 min 25 min 25 min 15 min 7 min
Guramkhedi (GMD) 17:03 29 min 9 min 10 min 25 min 17 min 14 min 4 min
Sohagpur (SGP) 17:11 32 min 11 min 13 min 28 min 21 min 17 min 8 min
Pipariya (PPI) 17:20 38 min 18 min 18 min 35 min 28 min 25 min 14 min
Bankhedi (BKH) 17:35 40 min 24 min 25 min 37 min 30 min 26 min 15 min
Salichauka Road (SCKR) 17:51 42 min 25 min 27 min 40 min 33 min 31 min 19 min
Gadarwara (GAR) 18:02 45 min 28 min 31 min 45 min 35 min 35 min 26 min
Bohani (BNE) 18:15 46 min 29 min 31 min 46 min 56 min 38 min 26 min
Kareli (KY) 18:28 47 min 31 min 31 min 48 min 58 min 39 min 29 min
Narsinghpur (NU) 18:43 47 min 32 min 49 min 50 min 59 min 59 min 31 min
Belkhera (BELD) 19:03 39 min 26 min 42 min 42 min 53 min 52 min 23 min
Karak Bel (KKB) 19:10 39 min 28 min 42 min 42 min 52 min 55 min 24 min
Shridham (SRID) 19:23 48 min 33 min 43 min 43 min 43 min 58 min 24 min
Bikrampur (BMR) 19:39 44 min 32 min 40 min 39 min 68 min 78 min 21 min
Bhitoni (BHTN) 19:54 45 min 33 min 41 min 48 min 66 min 76 min 18 min
Bheraghat (BRGT) 20:20 31 min 20 min 80 min 35 min 35 min 65 min 5 min
Madan Mahal (MML) 21:18 15 min 15 min 35 min -8 min -8 min 23 min -32 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 22:00 36 min 8 min 7 min 37 min -21 min -4 min -22 min
Deori (DOE) 22:36 28 min 5 min 7 min 74 min -10 min 1 min 7 min
Gosalpur (GSPR) 22:46 29 min 7 min 8 min 79 min 2 min 6 min 9 min
Sihora Road (SHR) 22:58 29 min 6 min 9 min 80 min 2 min 7 min 9 min
Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 23:18 32 min 6 min 9 min 82 min 0 min 9 min 10 min
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 23:45 27 min 4 min 5 min 96 min 96 min 96 min 7 min
Rithi (REI) 00:24 24 min 10 min 8 min 106 min 16 min 15 min 10 min
Salaia (SYA) 00:42 23 min 10 min 9 min 109 min 14 min 16 min 10 min
Bandakpur (BNU) 01:18 32 min 15 min 12 min 119 min 16 min 19 min 39 min
Damoh (DMO) 01:35 31 min 17 min 11 min 120 min 120 min 18 min 38 min
Patharia (PHA) 02:03 32 min 17 min 11 min 131 min 14 min 24 min 35 min
GaneshGanj (GAJ) 02:18 32 min 17 min 11 min 132 min 12 min 24 min 35 min
Makronia (MKRN) 02:38 37 min 22 min 19 min 139 min 21 min 29 min 45 min
Saugor (SGO) 02:55 33 min 16 min 15 min 137 min 15 min 24 min 63 min
Nariaoli (NOI) 03:28 24 min 4 min 3 min 129 min 2 min 13 min 52 min
Jeruwa Khera (JRK) 03:43 39 min 6 min 6 min 128 min 3 min 14 min 54 min
Khurai (KYE) 04:20 48 min -9 min -7 min 113 min -13 min 2 min 35 min
Bina Junction (BINA) 05:45 -8 min -58 min -54 min 60 min -24 min -46 min -7 min
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 06:13 0 min 5 min 17 min 59 min 9 min -1 min 5 min
Kalhar (KAH) 06:24 14 min 4 min 18 min 59 min 14 min 2 min 7 min
Bareth (BET) 06:34 21 min 6 min 50 min 65 min 20 min 23 min 27 min
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 06:45 22 min 5 min 50 min 70 min 21 min 22 min 28 min
GulabGanj (GLG) 07:03 23 min 5 min 50 min 76 min 21 min 23 min 42 min
Vidisha (BHS) 07:20 24 min 29 min 65 min 76 min 23 min 24 min 42 min
Sanchi (SCI) 07:31 23 min 29 min 64 min 76 min 37 min 27 min 41 min
Salamatpur (SMT) 07:40 23 min 29 min 62 min 75 min 37 min 28 min 41 min
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 09:30 -5 min -43 min -13 min 2 min -4 min -40 min -17 min