Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11140/Gadag - Mumbai CSMT Express

Check the current running status of 11140/Gadag - Mumbai CSMT Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11140 / Gadag - Mumbai CSMT Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Gadag Junction,GDG
  • Start Date 22 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Jan 2020 09:08
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gadag Junction (GDG)

origin

13:40

-

-

1

N.A

Badami (BDM)

14:39

14:40

1

-

1

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

15:28

15:30

2

-

1

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

17:40

17:45

5

-

1

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

21:05

21:10

5

-

1

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

22:15

22:17

2

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

01:25

01:30

5

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

02:23

02:25

2

-

2

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

03:13

03:15

2

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

03:58

04:00

2

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

04:16

04:18

2

-

2

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

04:43

04:45

2

-

2

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

05:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11140 / Gadag - Mumbai CSMT Express

Station Arrival 2020-01-21 2020-01-20 2020-01-19 2020-01-18 2020-01-17 2020-01-16 2020-01-15
Gadag Junction (GDG) origin 3 min 0 min 3 min 3 min 0 min 2 min 2 min
Badami (BDM) 14:39 3 min 0 min 3 min 3 min 0 min 2 min 2 min
Bagalkot Junction (BGK) 15:28 -3 min -12 min -16 min -13 min 0 min -10 min -2 min
Vijayapura (BJP) 17:40 -18 min -27 min -25 min -22 min 0 min -26 min -20 min
Solapur (SUR) 21:05 1 min 6 min -24 min -9 min 0 min -2 min 3 min
Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 22:15 4 min 26 min 2 min -7 min 0 min 9 min 11 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 01:25 3 min -10 min -6 min 1 min 0 min -11 min -21 min
Lonavala (LNL) 02:23 13 min 11 min 6 min 2 min 0 min -4 min 3 min
Karjat Junction (KJT) 03:13 30 min 13 min 13 min 8 min 0 min 4 min 17 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 03:58 32 min 20 min 9 min 6 min 0 min 8 min 20 min
Dadar Central (DR) 04:43 33 min 20 min 9 min 7 min 0 min 6 min 17 min
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT) 05:10 18 min 20 min 9 min 7 min 0 min 6 min 2 min
Thane (TNA) 04:16 45 min 20 min 9 min 19 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shraddha Sethu Express (PT)(16793) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Faizabad Junction(FD) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Before Arrived Faizabad Junction -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(19708) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 21:40 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 169 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Lucknow AC SF Express(12430) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 23:25 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR 84 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Himachal Express(14553) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 22:50 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Daulatpur Chowk(DLPC) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Daulatpur Chowk 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Somnath - Okha Express(19251) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at 22:42 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Okha 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Darjeeling Mail (PT)(12343) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 22:05 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination New Jalpaiguri Junction(NJP) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived New Jalpaiguri Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Allahabad - New Delhi Humsafar Express(12275) Departed from Allahabad Junction(ALD) at 22:23 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 146 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Mail (PT)(12230) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:05 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 126 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Indore - Nagpur Express(12923) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 21:25 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Nagpur Junction(NGP) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Nagpur Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad Garib Rath Express (PT)(12739) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival