Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11140/Gadag - Mumbai CSMT Express

Check the current running status of 11140/Gadag - Mumbai CSMT Express which runs between GDG to CSMT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11140 / Gadag - Mumbai CSMT Express(GDG - CSMT) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Gadag Junction,GDG
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 21 Oct 2019 02:15
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gadag Junction (GDG)

origin/origin

/13:40

-

On Time

1

N.A

Badami (BDM)

14:39/14:39

14:40/14:40

1

On Time

1

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

15:28/15:28

15:30/15:30

2

On Time

1

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

17:40/17:40

17:45/17:45

5

On Time

1

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

21:05/21:05

21:10/21:10

5

On Time

1

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

22:15/22:15

22:17/22:17

2

On Time

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

01:25/01:25

01:30/01:30

5

On Time

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

02:23/02:23

02:25/02:25

2

On Time

2

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

03:13/03:13

03:15/03:15

2

On Time

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

03:58/03:58

04:00/04:00

2

On Time

2

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

04:43/04:43

04:45/04:45

2

On Time

2

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

05:10/05:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11140 / Gadag - Mumbai CSMT Express

Station Arrival 2019-10-22 2019-10-21 2019-10-20 2019-10-19 2019-10-17 2019-10-16 2019-10-15
Gadag Junction (GDG) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Badami (BDM) 14:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bagalkot Junction (BGK) 15:28 2 min -11 min -11 min -13 min -15 min 1 min -8 min
Vijayapura (BJP) 17:40 -5 min 18 min -28 min -29 min -32 min -15 min -20 min
Solapur (SUR) 21:05 -47 min 13 min 23 min 0 min -3 min -7 min -27 min
Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 22:15 -3 min 17 min 27 min -5 min 11 min -3 min 10 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 01:25 -12 min -7 min 15 min -4 min -8 min -1 min 47 min
Lonavala (LNL) 02:23 -6 min 7 min 5 min -8 min 1 min -6 min 44 min
Karjat Junction (KJT) 03:13 9 min 52 min 36 min 11 min 51 min 33 min 51 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 03:58 19 min 55 min 51 min 12 min 53 min 48 min 50 min
Dadar Central (DR) 04:43 6 min 52 min 44 min 23 min 8 min 45 min 44 min
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT) 05:10 9 min 23 min 54 min 10 min 11 min 11 min 27 min