Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11125/Ratlam - Gwalior InterCity Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 11125/Ratlam - Gwalior InterCity Express (PT) which runs between RTM to GWL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11125 / Ratlam - Gwalior InterCity Express (PT)(RTM - GWL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Current Station Ujjain Junction,UJN
  • Start Date 26 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 26 Jan 2020 22:16
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

origin/origin

/17:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Barnagar (BNG)

17:52/17:50

17:53/17:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction (FTD)

18:20/18:23

18:27/18:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

19:11/19:35

20:00/20:00

49 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

20:44/20:41

20:46/20:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

21:22/21:45

22:06/22:05

44 min

Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

22:52/23:15

23:18/23:17

2

-

1

N.A

Shajapur (SFY)

23:10/23:33

23:36/23:35

2

-

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

00:25/00:48

00:51/00:50

2

-

2

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

01:52/02:15

02:19/02:18

3

-

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

02:37/03:00

03:11/03:10

10

-

2

N.A

Badarwas (BDWS)

03:30/03:53

03:56/03:55

2

-

2

N.A

Kolaras (KLRS)

04:05/04:28

04:31/04:30

2

-

2

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

04:22/04:45

04:51/04:50

5

-

2

N.A

Mohana (MOJ)

05:42/06:05

06:08/06:07

2

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

07:24/07:47

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gwalior Junction,GWL
  • Start Date 23 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 24 Jan 2020 07:15
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

origin/origin

/17:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Barnagar (BNG)

18:04/17:50

18:04/17:52

0 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction (FTD)

18:23/18:23

18:31/18:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

19:12/19:35

20:00/20:00

48 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

20:48/20:41

20:51/20:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

21:25/21:45

22:08/22:05

43 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Maksi Junction (MKC)

23:15/23:15

23:19/23:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Shajapur (SFY)

23:42/23:33

23:53/23:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

00:58/00:48

01:01/00:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

02:13/02:15

02:21/02:18

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

02:43/03:00

03:10/03:10

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Badarwas (BDWS)

03:56/03:53

03:58/03:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Kolaras (KLRS)

04:20/04:28

04:30/04:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

04:55/04:45

04:58/04:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Mohana (MOJ)

05:44/06:05

06:07/06:07

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

07:15/07:47

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gwalior Junction,GWL
  • Start Date 22 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 23 Jan 2020 07:14
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

origin/origin

17:12/17:10

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Barnagar (BNG)

18:07/17:50

18:07/17:52

0 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction (FTD)

18:33/18:23

18:33/18:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

19:13/19:35

20:01/20:00

48 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

20:49/20:41

20:50/20:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

21:30/21:45

22:06/22:05

36 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

22:43/23:15

23:17/23:17

34 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Shajapur (SFY)

23:40/23:33

23:43/23:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

00:46/00:48

01:02/00:50

16 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

02:16/02:15

02:20/02:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

02:59/03:00

03:10/03:10

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Badarwas (BDWS)

04:00/03:53

04:01/03:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Kolaras (KLRS)

04:26/04:28

04:31/04:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

04:57/04:45

05:00/04:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Mohana (MOJ)

05:59/06:05

06:01/06:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

07:13/07:47

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gwalior Junction,GWL
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 21 Jan 2020 07:33
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

origin/origin

17:10/17:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Barnagar (BNG)

18:07/17:50

18:07/17:52

0 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction (FTD)

18:32/18:23

18:34/18:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

19:15/19:35

20:00/20:00

45 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

21:01/20:41

21:04/20:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

21:39/21:45

22:09/22:05

30 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

22:53/23:15

23:17/23:17

24 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shajapur (SFY)

23:41/23:33

23:43/23:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

00:47/00:48

01:15/00:50

28 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

02:40/02:15

02:45/02:18

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

03:19/03:00

03:28/03:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Badarwas (BDWS)

04:14/03:53

04:17/03:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Kolaras (KLRS)

04:41/04:28

04:44/04:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

05:11/04:45

05:14/04:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Mohana (MOJ)

06:02/06:05

06:04/06:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

07:33/07:47

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gwalior Junction,GWL
  • Start Date 19 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Jan 2020 07:57
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

origin/origin

/17:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Barnagar (BNG)

17:50/17:50

17:53/17:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction (FTD)

18:21/18:23

18:26/18:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

19:11/19:35

20:00/20:00

49 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

21:01/20:41

21:04/20:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

21:21/21:45

22:05/22:05

44 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Maksi Junction (MKC)

22:50/23:15

23:17/23:17

27 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Shajapur (SFY)

23:46/23:33

23:48/23:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

00:55/00:48

01:25/00:50

30 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

03:11/02:15

03:17/02:18

6 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

03:47/03:00

03:57/03:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Badarwas (BDWS)

04:46/03:53

04:48/03:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Kolaras (KLRS)

05:25/04:28

05:27/04:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

05:57/04:45

05:59/04:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

N.A

Mohana (MOJ)

06:02/06:05

06:04/06:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

07:56/07:47

destination/destination

-

Late by 9 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gwalior Junction,GWL
  • Start Date 16 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 17 Jan 2020 07:16
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

origin/origin

/17:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Barnagar (BNG)

18:02/17:50

18:03/17:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction (FTD)

18:29/18:23

18:31/18:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

19:14/19:35

20:03/20:00

49 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

20:58/20:41

21:00/20:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

21:40/21:45

22:14/22:05

34 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

22:53/23:15

23:17/23:17

24 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shajapur (SFY)

23:40/23:33

23:43/23:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

00:54/00:48

00:59/00:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

02:18/02:15

02:23/02:18

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

02:49/03:00

03:10/03:10

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Badarwas (BDWS)

04:01/03:53

04:02/03:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Kolaras (KLRS)

04:33/04:28

04:35/04:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

05:01/04:45

05:05/04:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Mohana (MOJ)

05:56/06:05

05:59/06:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

07:16/07:47

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gwalior Junction,GWL
  • Start Date 15 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 16 Jan 2020 07:16
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

origin/origin

/17:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Barnagar (BNG)

18:02/17:50

18:03/17:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction (FTD)

18:37/18:23

18:40/18:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

19:20/19:35

20:00/20:00

40 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

20:48/20:41

20:50/20:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

21:25/21:45

22:05/22:05

40 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

22:55/23:15

23:17/23:17

22 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Shajapur (SFY)

23:41/23:33

23:44/23:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

00:53/00:48

01:01/00:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

02:21/02:15

02:24/02:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

02:53/03:00

03:10/03:10

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Badarwas (BDWS)

04:05/03:53

04:08/03:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Kolaras (KLRS)

04:34/04:28

04:36/04:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

05:03/04:45

05:06/04:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Mohana (MOJ)

05:58/06:05

06:00/06:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

07:14/07:47

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11125 / Ratlam - Gwalior InterCity Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-01-23 2020-01-22 2020-01-20 2020-01-19 2020-01-16 2020-01-15 2020-01-13
Ratlam Junction (RTM) origin 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min
Barnagar (BNG) 17:50 14 min 17 min 17 min 0 min 12 min 12 min 6 min
Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction (FTD) 18:23 0 min 10 min 9 min -2 min 6 min 14 min 4 min
Indore Junction (INDB) 19:35 -23 min -22 min -20 min -24 min -21 min -15 min -24 min
Dewas Junction (DWX) 20:41 7 min 8 min 20 min 20 min 17 min 7 min 20 min
Ujjain Junction (UJN) 21:45 -20 min -15 min -6 min -24 min -5 min -20 min -20 min
Maksi Junction (MKC) 23:15 0 min -32 min -22 min -25 min -22 min -20 min -32 min
Shajapur (SFY) 23:33 9 min 7 min 8 min 13 min 7 min 8 min 12 min
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 00:48 10 min -2 min -1 min 7 min 6 min 5 min 3 min
Ruthiyai Junction (RTA) 02:15 -3 min 0 min 24 min 55 min 2 min 5 min 3 min
Guna Junction (GUNA) 03:00 -17 min -1 min 19 min 47 min -11 min -7 min -2 min
Badarwas (BDWS) 03:53 3 min 7 min 21 min 53 min 8 min 12 min 10 min
Kolaras (KLRS) 04:28 -8 min -2 min 13 min 57 min 5 min 6 min 1 min
Shivpuri (SVPI) 04:45 7 min 9 min 23 min 69 min 13 min 15 min 11 min
Mohana (MOJ) 06:05 -11 min 4 min 7 min 7 min 1 min 3 min -5 min
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 07:47 -32 min -34 min -14 min 9 min -31 min -33 min -20 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Barauni - Gondia Express(15231) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at 10:00 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Gondia Junction(G) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Gondia Junction 249 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - Firozpur Janta Express(19023) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 36 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhavnagar Terminus - Kakinada Port Express (PT)(17203) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at 04:26 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Port 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Okha - Ernakulam Express (PT)(16337) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at 04:05 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Agra Cantt. Intercity Express(14212) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Agra Cantt.(AGC) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Agra Cantt. 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hanumangarh - Sadulpur Passenger Special (UnReserved)(04778) Departed from Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) at 18:02 on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Sadulpur Junction(SDLP) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Sadulpur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Satavahana SF Express(12714) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 16:26 on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Vijayawada Junction 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Lucknow Jn. IRCTC Tejas Express(82502) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 15:35 on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Adhartal - Habibganj Intercity Express(22188) Departed from Adhartal(ADTL) at 15:50 on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination HabibGanj(HBJ) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived HabibGanj 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn - New Delhi Swarn Shatabdi Express(12003) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 15:36 on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival