Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11125/Ratlam - Gwalior InterCity Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 11125/Ratlam - Gwalior InterCity Express (PT) which runs between RTM to GWL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11125 / Ratlam - Gwalior InterCity Express (PT)(RTM - GWL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Current Station Gwalior Junction,GWL
  • Start Date 23 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 24 Jan 2020 07:15
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

origin/origin

/17:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Barnagar (BNG)

18:04/17:50

18:04/17:52

0 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction (FTD)

18:23/18:23

18:31/18:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

19:12/19:35

20:00/20:00

48 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

20:48/20:41

20:51/20:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

21:25/21:45

22:08/22:05

43 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Maksi Junction (MKC)

23:15/23:15

23:19/23:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Shajapur (SFY)

23:42/23:33

23:53/23:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

00:58/00:48

01:01/00:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

02:13/02:15

02:21/02:18

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

02:43/03:00

03:10/03:10

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Badarwas (BDWS)

03:56/03:53

03:58/03:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Kolaras (KLRS)

04:20/04:28

04:30/04:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

04:55/04:45

04:58/04:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Mohana (MOJ)

05:44/06:05

06:07/06:07

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

07:15/07:47

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gwalior Junction,GWL
  • Start Date 22 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 23 Jan 2020 07:14
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

origin/origin

17:12/17:10

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Barnagar (BNG)

18:07/17:50

18:07/17:52

0 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction (FTD)

18:33/18:23

18:33/18:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

19:13/19:35

20:01/20:00

48 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

20:49/20:41

20:50/20:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

21:30/21:45

22:06/22:05

36 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

22:43/23:15

23:17/23:17

34 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Shajapur (SFY)

23:40/23:33

23:43/23:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

00:46/00:48

01:02/00:50

16 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

02:16/02:15

02:20/02:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

02:59/03:00

03:10/03:10

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Badarwas (BDWS)

04:00/03:53

04:01/03:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Kolaras (KLRS)

04:26/04:28

04:31/04:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

04:57/04:45

05:00/04:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Mohana (MOJ)

05:59/06:05

06:01/06:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

07:13/07:47

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gwalior Junction,GWL
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 21 Jan 2020 07:33
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

origin/origin

17:10/17:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Barnagar (BNG)

18:07/17:50

18:07/17:52

0 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction (FTD)

18:32/18:23

18:34/18:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

19:15/19:35

20:00/20:00

45 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

21:01/20:41

21:04/20:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

21:39/21:45

22:09/22:05

30 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

22:53/23:15

23:17/23:17

24 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shajapur (SFY)

23:41/23:33

23:43/23:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

00:47/00:48

01:15/00:50

28 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

02:40/02:15

02:45/02:18

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

03:19/03:00

03:28/03:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Badarwas (BDWS)

04:14/03:53

04:17/03:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Kolaras (KLRS)

04:41/04:28

04:44/04:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

05:11/04:45

05:14/04:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Mohana (MOJ)

06:02/06:05

06:04/06:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

07:33/07:47

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gwalior Junction,GWL
  • Start Date 19 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Jan 2020 07:57
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

origin/origin

/17:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Barnagar (BNG)

17:50/17:50

17:53/17:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction (FTD)

18:21/18:23

18:26/18:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

19:11/19:35

20:00/20:00

49 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

21:01/20:41

21:04/20:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

21:21/21:45

22:05/22:05

44 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Maksi Junction (MKC)

22:50/23:15

23:17/23:17

27 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Shajapur (SFY)

23:46/23:33

23:48/23:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

00:55/00:48

01:25/00:50

30 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

03:11/02:15

03:17/02:18

6 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

03:47/03:00

03:57/03:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Badarwas (BDWS)

04:46/03:53

04:48/03:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Kolaras (KLRS)

05:25/04:28

05:27/04:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

05:57/04:45

05:59/04:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

N.A

Mohana (MOJ)

06:02/06:05

06:04/06:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

07:56/07:47

destination/destination

-

Late by 9 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gwalior Junction,GWL
  • Start Date 16 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 17 Jan 2020 07:16
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

origin/origin

/17:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Barnagar (BNG)

18:02/17:50

18:03/17:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction (FTD)

18:29/18:23

18:31/18:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

19:14/19:35

20:03/20:00

49 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

20:58/20:41

21:00/20:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

21:40/21:45

22:14/22:05

34 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

22:53/23:15

23:17/23:17

24 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shajapur (SFY)

23:40/23:33

23:43/23:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

00:54/00:48

00:59/00:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

02:18/02:15

02:23/02:18

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

02:49/03:00

03:10/03:10

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Badarwas (BDWS)

04:01/03:53

04:02/03:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Kolaras (KLRS)

04:33/04:28

04:35/04:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

05:01/04:45

05:05/04:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Mohana (MOJ)

05:56/06:05

05:59/06:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

07:16/07:47

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gwalior Junction,GWL
  • Start Date 15 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 16 Jan 2020 07:16
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

origin/origin

/17:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Barnagar (BNG)

18:02/17:50

18:03/17:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction (FTD)

18:37/18:23

18:40/18:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

19:20/19:35

20:00/20:00

40 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

20:48/20:41

20:50/20:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

21:25/21:45

22:05/22:05

40 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

22:55/23:15

23:17/23:17

22 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Shajapur (SFY)

23:41/23:33

23:44/23:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

00:53/00:48

01:01/00:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

02:21/02:15

02:24/02:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

02:53/03:00

03:10/03:10

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Badarwas (BDWS)

04:05/03:53

04:08/03:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Kolaras (KLRS)

04:34/04:28

04:36/04:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

05:03/04:45

05:06/04:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Mohana (MOJ)

05:58/06:05

06:00/06:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

07:14/07:47

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gwalior Junction,GWL
  • Start Date 13 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 14 Jan 2020 07:27
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

origin/origin

17:15/17:10

-

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Barnagar (BNG)

17:56/17:50

17:57/17:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction (FTD)

18:27/18:23

18:29/18:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

19:11/19:35

20:00/20:00

49 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

21:01/20:41

21:03/20:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

21:25/21:45

22:06/22:05

41 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

22:43/23:15

23:17/23:17

34 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Shajapur (SFY)

23:45/23:33

23:48/23:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

00:51/00:48

01:00/00:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

02:19/02:15

02:24/02:18

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

02:58/03:00

03:10/03:10

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Badarwas (BDWS)

04:03/03:53

04:05/03:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Kolaras (KLRS)

04:29/04:28

04:31/04:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

04:59/04:45

05:02/04:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Mohana (MOJ)

05:50/06:05

05:59/06:07

9 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

07:27/07:47

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11125 / Ratlam - Gwalior InterCity Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-01-23 2020-01-22 2020-01-20 2020-01-19 2020-01-16 2020-01-15 2020-01-13
Ratlam Junction (RTM) origin 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min
Barnagar (BNG) 17:50 14 min 17 min 17 min 0 min 12 min 12 min 6 min
Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction (FTD) 18:23 0 min 10 min 9 min -2 min 6 min 14 min 4 min
Indore Junction (INDB) 19:35 -23 min -22 min -20 min -24 min -21 min -15 min -24 min
Dewas Junction (DWX) 20:41 7 min 8 min 20 min 20 min 17 min 7 min 20 min
Ujjain Junction (UJN) 21:45 -20 min -15 min -6 min -24 min -5 min -20 min -20 min
Maksi Junction (MKC) 23:15 0 min -32 min -22 min -25 min -22 min -20 min -32 min
Shajapur (SFY) 23:33 9 min 7 min 8 min 13 min 7 min 8 min 12 min
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 00:48 10 min -2 min -1 min 7 min 6 min 5 min 3 min
Ruthiyai Junction (RTA) 02:15 -3 min 0 min 24 min 55 min 2 min 5 min 3 min
Guna Junction (GUNA) 03:00 -17 min -1 min 19 min 47 min -11 min -7 min -2 min
Badarwas (BDWS) 03:53 3 min 7 min 21 min 53 min 8 min 12 min 10 min
Kolaras (KLRS) 04:28 -8 min -2 min 13 min 57 min 5 min 6 min 1 min
Shivpuri (SVPI) 04:45 7 min 9 min 23 min 69 min 13 min 15 min 11 min
Mohana (MOJ) 06:05 -11 min 4 min 7 min 7 min 1 min 3 min -5 min
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 07:47 -32 min -34 min -14 min 9 min -31 min -33 min -20 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MGR Chennai Central - Bhubaneswar Superfast Express (PT)(12829) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: On Time Arrived Bhubaneswar

  • Haridwar - Udaipur City Express(19610) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at 19:43 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Udaipur City 78 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Panvel Express (via Barhni)(15065) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Panvel Junction(PNVL) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Panvel Junction 112 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Marudhar Express (via Sultanpur)(14863) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Porbandar - Rajkot Express (UnReserved)(19572) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at 14:30 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Rajkot Junction(RJT) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Before Arrived Rajkot Junction -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Alwar - Jaipur Express (UnReserved)(14808) Departed from Alwar Junction(AWR) at 14:30 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratnachal SF Express(12717) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Before Arrived Vijayawada Junction -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Saharsa Rajya Rani SF Express(12568) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Yesvantpur Express (via Ballari) (PT)(18111) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at 18:35 on 2020-01-23 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Netravati Express (PT)(16345) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival