Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11125/Ratlam - Gwalior InterCity Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 11125/Ratlam - Gwalior InterCity Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11125 / Ratlam - Gwalior InterCity Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ratlam Junction,RTM
  • Start Date 11 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 11 Dec 2019 10:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

origin

17:10

-

-

1

N.A

Barnagar (BNG)

17:50

17:52

2

-

1

N.A

Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction (FTD)

18:23

18:25

2

-

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

19:35

20:00

25

-

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

20:41

20:43

2

-

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

21:45

22:05

20

-

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

23:15

23:17

2

-

1

N.A

Shajapur (SFY)

23:33

23:35

2

-

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

00:48

00:50

2

-

2

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

02:15

02:18

3

-

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

03:00

03:10

10

-

2

N.A

Badarwas (BDWS)

03:53

03:55

2

-

2

N.A

Kolaras (KLRS)

04:28

04:30

2

-

2

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

04:45

04:50

5

-

2

N.A

Mohana (MOJ)

06:05

06:07

2

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

07:47

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11125 / Ratlam - Gwalior InterCity Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2019-12-09 2019-12-08 2019-12-05 2019-12-04 2019-12-02 2019-12-01 2019-11-28
Ratlam Junction (RTM) origin 2 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 5 min 0 min
Barnagar (BNG) 17:50 9 min 3 min 9 min 14 min 9 min 3 min 10 min
Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction (FTD) 18:23 16 min -3 min 2 min 2 min 5 min -3 min 9 min
Indore Junction (INDB) 19:35 -15 min -31 min -22 min -26 min -20 min -25 min -15 min
Dewas Junction (DWX) 20:41 -1 min -5 min 2 min 14 min 7 min -1 min 1 min
Ujjain Junction (UJN) 21:45 5 min -19 min -10 min -10 min 0 min -17 min -6 min
Maksi Junction (MKC) 23:15 24 min -22 min -2 min -28 min -36 min -29 min -22 min
Shajapur (SFY) 23:33 15 min 7 min 8 min 9 min 7 min 8 min 9 min
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 00:48 3 min -2 min 5 min -2 min 2 min -4 min 7 min
Ruthiyai Junction (RTA) 02:15 65 min 6 min 19 min -13 min 30 min 37 min 28 min
Guna Junction (GUNA) 03:00 47 min 25 min 15 min -20 min 19 min 19 min 12 min
Badarwas (BDWS) 03:53 47 min 47 min 15 min 11 min 27 min 23 min 18 min
Kolaras (KLRS) 04:28 34 min 12 min 7 min 1 min 37 min 13 min 10 min
Shivpuri (SVPI) 04:45 40 min 28 min 23 min 11 min 46 min 21 min 22 min
Mohana (MOJ) 06:05 25 min 13 min 7 min -7 min 30 min 4 min 15 min
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 07:47 -34 min -35 min 32 min -7 min -12 min -5 min -9 min

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mayiladuturai - Tiruchchirappalli Express (UnReserved)(16233) Departed from Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at 08:10 on 2019-12-11 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Before Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Deccan Queen(12124) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 07:16 on 2019-12-11 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hosur - Yesvantpur DEMU Special(06592) Departed from Hosur(HSRA) at on 2019-12-11 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hassan - Yesvantpur InterCity Express(22680) Departed from Hassan Junction(HAS) at 06:10 on 2019-12-11 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Bhopal Intercity Express (Via-Dewas)(19323) Departed from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at 06:16 on 2019-12-11 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Before Arrived Bhopal Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Paradeep Intercity Express (UnReserved)(18414) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2019-12-11 Reached its Destination Paradeep(PRDP) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Paradeep 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bidar - Hyderabad Intercity Express (UnReserved)(17009) Departed from Bidar(BIDR) at on 2019-12-11 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Jolarpettai - Arakkonam Express (UnReserved)(16086) Departed from Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at on 2019-12-11 Reached its Destination Arakkonam Junction(AJJ) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Arakkonam Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Alipur Duar - Siliguri Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15768) Departed from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at on 2019-12-11 Reached its Destination Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: On Time Arrived Siliguri Junction

  • Dhanbad - Gaya Intercity Express (UnReserved)(13305) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2019-12-11 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Gaya Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival