Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11104/Bandra Terminus - Jhansi Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 11104/Bandra Terminus - Jhansi Express (PT) which runs between BDTS to JHS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11104 / Bandra Terminus - Jhansi Express (PT)(BDTS - JHS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 29 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 27 Jan 2020 02:19
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

/05:10

-

On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

05:37/05:37

05:40/05:40

3

On Time

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

07:27/07:27

07:29/07:29

2

On Time

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

08:45/08:45

08:50/08:50

5

On Time

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

09:37/09:37

09:39/09:39

2

On Time

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:43/10:43

10:53/10:53

10

On Time

1

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

11:56/11:56

11:58/11:58

2

On Time

1

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

12:58/12:58

13:00/13:00

2

On Time

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

14:50/14:50

15:00/15:00

10

On Time

1

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

15:53/15:53

15:55/15:55

2

On Time

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

17:05/17:05

17:25/17:25

20

On Time

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

18:15/18:15

18:17/18:17

2

On Time

1

N.A

Shajapur (SFY)

18:40/18:40

18:42/18:42

2

On Time

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

19:58/19:58

20:00/20:00

2

On Time

1

N.A

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

20:29/20:29

20:31/20:31

2

On Time

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

21:36/21:36

21:39/21:39

3

On Time

1

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

22:20/22:20

22:30/22:30

10

On Time

1

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

00:45/00:45

00:50/00:50

5

On Time

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

04:10/04:10

04:35/04:35

25

On Time

2

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

05:13/05:13

05:15/05:15

2

On Time

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

05:45/05:45

05:47/05:47

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

06:45/06:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jhansi Junction,JHS
  • Start Date 22 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 23 Jan 2020 06:38
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

05:10/05:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

05:38/05:37

05:41/05:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

07:30/07:27

07:32/07:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

08:43/08:45

08:50/08:50

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

09:38/09:37

09:40/09:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:41/10:43

10:53/10:53

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Godhra Junction (GDA)

11:55/11:56

11:58/11:58

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

13:57/12:58

13:59/13:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

15:29/14:50

15:39/15:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 5

Nagda Junction (NAD)

16:13/15:53

16:14/15:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

17:04/17:05

17:29/17:25

25 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

18:11/18:15

18:18/18:17

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Shajapur (SFY)

18:41/18:40

18:43/18:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

19:46/19:58

20:00/20:00

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

20:32/20:29

20:34/20:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

21:07/21:36

21:40/21:39

33 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

22:03/22:20

22:30/22:30

27 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

00:14/00:45

00:50/00:50

36 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

02:54/04:10

04:35/04:35

101 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Dabra (DBA)

05:30/05:13

05:32/05:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

05:57/05:45

05:59/05:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

06:35/06:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Jhansi Junction,JHS
  • Start Date 15 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 16 Jan 2020 06:38
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

05:10/05:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

05:51/05:37

05:53/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

07:30/07:27

07:33/07:29

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

08:40/08:45

08:50/08:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

09:39/09:37

09:41/09:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:43/10:43

10:53/10:53

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

12:01/11:56

12:04/11:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

13:01/12:58

13:05/13:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

14:53/14:50

15:03/15:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 5

Nagda Junction (NAD)

15:37/15:53

16:02/15:55

25 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

16:56/17:05

17:25/17:25

29 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Maksi Junction (MKC)

18:15/18:15

18:18/18:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Shajapur (SFY)

18:42/18:40

18:44/18:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

20:22/19:58

20:24/20:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

21:00/20:29

21:02/20:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

21:41/21:36

21:55/21:39

14 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

22:58/22:20

23:09/22:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 1

Shivpuri (SVPI)

00:40/00:45

00:50/00:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

02:57/04:10

04:35/04:35

98 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Dabra (DBA)

05:38/05:13

05:40/05:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

06:06/05:45

06:08/05:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

06:37/06:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Jhansi Junction,JHS
  • Start Date 08 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 09 Jan 2020 06:53
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

/05:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

05:37/05:37

05:40/05:40

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

07:26/07:27

07:29/07:29

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

08:48/08:45

08:50/08:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

09:39/09:37

09:41/09:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:44/10:43

10:54/10:53

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Godhra Junction (GDA)

12:01/11:56

12:05/11:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

13:06/12:58

13:09/13:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

14:54/14:50

15:04/15:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 5

Nagda Junction (NAD)

15:45/15:53

15:55/15:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

17:04/17:05

17:29/17:25

25 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 6

Maksi Junction (MKC)

18:13/18:15

18:18/18:17

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Shajapur (SFY)

18:42/18:40

18:44/18:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

19:55/19:58

20:00/20:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

20:36/20:29

20:38/20:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

21:21/21:36

21:39/21:39

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Guna Junction (GUNA)

22:10/22:20

22:31/22:30

21 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Shivpuri (SVPI)

00:23/00:45

00:50/00:50

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

03:03/04:10

04:35/04:35

92 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Dabra (DBA)

05:28/05:13

05:30/05:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

06:03/05:45

06:05/05:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

06:45/06:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Jhansi Junction,JHS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 02 Jan 2020 07:04
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

05:10/05:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

05:37/05:37

05:41/05:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

07:24/07:27

07:30/07:29

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

08:46/08:45

08:51/08:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

09:43/09:37

09:45/09:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:45/10:43

10:55/10:53

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Godhra Junction (GDA)

11:59/11:56

12:01/11:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

13:13/12:58

13:16/13:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

14:53/14:50

15:02/15:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 5

Nagda Junction (NAD)

15:45/15:53

15:55/15:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

16:57/17:05

17:25/17:25

28 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Maksi Junction (MKC)

18:03/18:15

18:17/18:17

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shajapur (SFY)

18:38/18:40

18:42/18:42

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

19:46/19:58

20:00/20:00

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

20:33/20:29

20:36/20:31

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

21:22/21:36

21:39/21:39

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Guna Junction (GUNA)

22:09/22:20

22:30/22:30

21 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Shivpuri (SVPI)

00:26/00:45

00:50/00:50

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

02:36/04:10

04:35/04:35

119 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Dabra (DBA)

05:38/05:13

05:40/05:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

06:20/05:45

06:21/05:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

06:46/06:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 1 min

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Jhansi Junction,JHS
  • Start Date 25 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 26 Dec 2019 07:08
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

05:10/05:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

05:40/05:37

05:44/05:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

07:28/07:27

07:32/07:29

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

08:49/08:45

08:52/08:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

09:40/09:37

09:43/09:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:38/10:43

10:53/10:53

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Godhra Junction (GDA)

12:00/11:56

12:01/11:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

13:06/12:58

13:09/13:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

14:43/14:50

15:00/15:00

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Nagda Junction (NAD)

15:45/15:53

15:55/15:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

16:48/17:05

17:25/17:25

37 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Maksi Junction (MKC)

18:09/18:15

18:17/18:17

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shajapur (SFY)

18:41/18:40

18:43/18:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

19:43/19:58

20:00/20:00

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

20:38/20:29

20:40/20:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

21:25/21:36

21:39/21:39

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Guna Junction (GUNA)

22:07/22:20

22:32/22:30

25 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Shivpuri (SVPI)

00:40/00:45

00:50/00:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

03:15/04:10

04:35/04:35

80 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Dabra (DBA)

05:36/05:13

05:38/05:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

06:22/05:45

06:24/05:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

06:45/06:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Jhansi Junction,JHS
  • Start Date 18 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 19 Dec 2019 06:33
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

/05:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

05:37/05:37

05:40/05:40

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

07:31/07:27

07:33/07:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

08:50/08:45

08:50/08:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

09:40/09:37

09:42/09:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:50/10:43

11:00/10:53

10 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Godhra Junction (GDA)

12:06/11:56

12:09/11:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

13:17/12:58

13:21/13:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

14:55/14:50

15:05/15:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 5

Nagda Junction (NAD)

15:47/15:53

15:55/15:55

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

16:50/17:05

17:25/17:25

35 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Maksi Junction (MKC)

18:14/18:15

18:19/18:17

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Shajapur (SFY)

18:42/18:40

18:44/18:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

19:48/19:58

20:00/20:00

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

20:29/20:29

20:33/20:31

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

21:08/21:36

21:41/21:39

33 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Guna Junction (GUNA)

22:04/22:20

22:30/22:30

26 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Shivpuri (SVPI)

00:32/00:45

00:50/00:50

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

03:20/04:10

04:35/04:35

75 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Dabra (DBA)

05:33/05:13

05:35/05:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

06:05/05:45

06:07/05:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

06:33/06:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

Train Delay Pattern of 11104 / Bandra Terminus - Jhansi Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-01-22 2020-01-15 2020-01-08 2020-01-01 2019-12-25 2019-12-18 2019-12-11
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min
Borivali (BVI) 05:37 1 min 14 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 3 min
Vapi (VAPI) 07:27 3 min 3 min -1 min -3 min 1 min 4 min -1 min
Surat (ST) 08:45 -2 min -5 min 3 min 1 min 4 min 5 min -1 min
Bharuch Junction (BH) 09:37 1 min 2 min 2 min 6 min 3 min 3 min 2 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 10:43 -2 min 0 min 1 min 2 min -5 min 7 min 5 min
Godhra Junction (GDA) 11:56 -1 min 5 min 5 min 3 min 4 min 10 min 7 min
Dahod (DHD) 12:58 59 min 3 min 8 min 15 min 8 min 19 min 9 min
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 14:50 39 min 3 min 4 min 3 min -7 min 5 min -8 min
Nagda Junction (NAD) 15:53 20 min -16 min -8 min -8 min -8 min -6 min -1 min
Ujjain Junction (UJN) 17:05 -1 min -9 min -1 min -8 min -17 min -15 min -10 min
Maksi Junction (MKC) 18:15 -4 min 0 min -2 min -12 min -6 min -1 min -7 min
Shajapur (SFY) 18:40 1 min 2 min 2 min -2 min 1 min 2 min 0 min
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 19:58 -12 min 24 min -3 min -12 min -15 min -10 min -8 min
Chachaura Binaganj (CBK) 20:29 3 min 31 min 7 min 4 min 9 min 0 min 30 min
Ruthiyai Junction (RTA) 21:36 -29 min 5 min -15 min -14 min -11 min -28 min 1 min
Guna Junction (GUNA) 22:20 -17 min 38 min -10 min -11 min -13 min -16 min 1 min
Shivpuri (SVPI) 00:45 -31 min -5 min -22 min -19 min -5 min -13 min -12 min
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 04:10 -76 min -73 min -67 min -94 min -55 min -50 min -67 min
Dabra (DBA) 05:13 17 min 25 min 15 min 25 min 23 min 20 min 14 min
Datia (DAA) 05:45 12 min 21 min 18 min 35 min 37 min 20 min 20 min
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 06:45 -10 min -8 min 0 min 1 min 0 min -12 min -16 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai LTT - Patliputra SF Express (PT)(12141) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 23:35 on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Patliputra Junction -26 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaktipunj Express (PT)(11447) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 23:58 on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -21 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dakshin SF Express (PT)(12722) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 23:00 on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally -28 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kushinagar Express (PT)(11016) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 19:03 on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Konark Express (PT)(11019) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 15:09 on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Bhubaneswar -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chemmozhi Express (PT)(16615) Departed from Mannargudi(MQ) at 20:20 on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Lokshakti Express(22927) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 19:40 on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Coimbatore - Tuticorin Link SF Express(22670) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Tuticorin(TN) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Tuticorin 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Express(22402) Departed from Udhampur(UHP) at on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Naharlagun - Guwahati Donyi Polo Express (PT)(15618) Departed from Naharlagun(NHLN) at 18:46 on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Guwahati -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival